View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4134851
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mark Holden Unattached M  17 33 1 of 118   
Jeremiah Truman Unattached M  19 13 2 of 118   
Tom Cullen Unattached M  19 50 3 of 118   
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M  19 55 4 of 118   
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 02 5 of 118 192 
Joe Travis Glossopdale Harriers M  20 16 6 of 118 195 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 21 7 of 118 195 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M  20 28 8 of 118   
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M  21 01 9 of 118 202 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M  21 43 10 of 118 209 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M  21 45 11 of 118 209 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M55  21 46 12 of 118 209 
Richard Jones Unattached M  21 58 13 of 118   
Richard Buckley Unattached M  22 12 14 of 118   
Matthew Hodgson Unattached M  23 10 16 of 118   
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 11 17 of 118 223 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  23 14 18 of 118 223 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 15 19 of 118 223 
Sarah Wallis Unattached F  23 24 20 of 118   
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M  23 25 21 of 118 225 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 37 22 of 118 227 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 50 23 of 118 229 
Andrew Searle Unattached M  24 04 24 of 118   
Rob Denton Unattached M  24 09 25 of 118   
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  24 40 26 of 118 237 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  24 51 27 of 118 239 
Qasim Sadiq Unattached M  24 52 28 of 118   
Shiraz Valimulla Unattached M  24 53 29 of 118   
Graham Hadfield Unattached M  24 58 30 of 118   
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M  25 12 31 of 118 242 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F  25 16 32 of 118 243 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 28 33 of 118 245 
Tony Fedzin Pudsey Pacers M  25 40 34 of 118 246 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  26 53 39 of 118 258 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  27 19 44 of 118 262 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 32 49 of 118 264 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M  27 45 51 of 118 267 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F  27 59 54 of 118 269 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  28 15 56 of 118 271 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F  28 15 57 of 118 271 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F  28 30 59 of 118 274 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 38 60 of 118 275 
Paula Brown Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 24 67 of 118 282 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 33 68 of 118 284 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached M  30 38 75 of 118   
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  31 50 79 of 118 306 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40  32 22 80 of 118 311 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  33 00 84 of 118 317 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F  36 04 97 of 118 346 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M  36 18 99 of 118 349 
Helen Moss Unattached M  36 19 100 of 118   
Kim Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F  38 29 108 of 118 370 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  38 43 109 of 118 372 
Jane Chapman Unattached M  39 12 110 of 118   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12987&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020