View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336121
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 13th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob Byers Unattached M  16 22 2 of 524   
Jordan Howe Unattached M  16 34 3 of 524   
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 56 4 of 524 179 
Eddie Rex City of Hull AC M35  17 27 5 of 524 185 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 27 6 of 524 185 
Nick Langan Unattached M  17 55 7 of 524   
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 06 8 of 524   
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  18 24 9 of 524 195 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 24 10 of 524   
Paul Turnbull Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  18 27 11 of 524 195 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  18 30 12 of 524 196 
Pete McGlone Unattached M40  18 32 13 of 524   
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M40  18 34 14 of 524 196 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  18 36 15 of 524 197 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M  18 55 17 of 524 200 
John Fothergill Unattached M45  19 05 18 of 524   
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 15 19 of 524   
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 21 20 of 524 205 
Marco Di Unattached M45  19 29 21 of 524   
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 30 22 of 524 206 
Ben Lester Unattached M35  19 30 23 of 524   
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 34 24 of 524 207 
Piotr Chmielinski Unattached M  19 36 25 of 524   
David Rowe Tadcaster Harriers M45  19 40 26 of 524 208 11 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 44 27 of 524 209 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 46 29 of 524 209 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 52 34 of 524 210 
James Gold City of York Athletics Club M  19 52 35 of 524 210 
Tom Vale York Acorn Running Club M40  19 55 38 of 524 211 
Rachel Gill Tyne Bridge Harriers F35  19 56 39 of 524 211 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 57 40 of 524 211 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 13 46 of 524 214 
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 16 47 of 524 214 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 17 48 of 524 215 
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles AC F  20 22 49 of 524 215 
Michael Pickering Royton Road Runners M  20 24 51 of 524 216 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 24 52 of 524 216 
Shaun Caldwell Unattached M  20 25 53 of 524   
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 28 54 of 524 217 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  20 29 55 of 524 217 24 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M60  20 31 56 of 524 217 
Mark Dye Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 43 62 of 524 219 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55  20 44 63 of 524 219 
Mark Bentley Unattached M50  20 47 64 of 524   
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  21 11 69 of 524 224 
Steve Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M45  21 13 70 of 524 224 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  21 17 71 of 524 225 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 39 77 of 524 229 
Amelie Brook Heaton Harriers F  21 42 78 of 524 230 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  21 51 83 of 524 231 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 52 84 of 524 231 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M55  21 56 85 of 524 232 15 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 00 89 of 524 233 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 13 92 of 524 235 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 28 96 of 524 238 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 29 97 of 524 238 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 39 101 of 524 240 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  22 52 107 of 524 242 
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F60  22 58 111 of 524 243 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  23 06 115 of 524 244 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 23 122 of 524 247 
Vincent Callaghan Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 37 129 of 524 250 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F40  23 38 130 of 524 250 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  23 51 138 of 524 252 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  23 53 139 of 524 253 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 01 143 of 524 254 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F45  24 04 146 of 524 255 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 10 149 of 524 256 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 15 153 of 524 257 
Paul Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  24 16 154 of 524 257 
Hyacinthe Caldwell Unattached F  24 17 155 of 524   
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  24 17 156 of 524 257 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  24 19 157 of 524 257 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 21 158 of 524 258 
James Dawson Pocklington Runners M45  24 32 163 of 524 260 
Martyn Baggaley Lonely Goat RC  M35  24 33 164 of 524   
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F40  24 35 167 of 524 260 
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  24 38 172 of 524 261 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  24 40 174 of 524 261 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  24 41 175 of 524 261 
Katie Elliott York Postal Harriers F  24 46 179 of 524 262 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 01 190 of 524 265 
Leanne Hollinshead Unattached F  25 02 191 of 524   
David Morley St Theresas M60  25 04 193 of 524 265 
Mark Bratley City of York Athletics Club M45  25 05 195 of 524 265 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 06 196 of 524 266 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M70  25 25 201 of 524 269 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  25 27 203 of 524 269 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 33 204 of 524 270 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 41 208 of 524 272 
Jean Mellor Swinton Running Club F45  25 45 212 of 524 272 
Alison Sheedy Lliswerry Runners F50  25 46 214 of 524 273 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  25 57 223 of 524 275 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 37 237 of 524 282 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  26 38 238 of 524 282 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 40 239 of 524 282 
Sally Louise St Theresas F45  26 42 240 of 524 282 
Jenna Pickering St Albans Striders F  26 48 246 of 524 284 
Ben Scott St Albans Striders M  26 48 247 of 524 284 
Clare Wilson St Theresas F45  26 49 248 of 524 284 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F35  26 54 250 of 524 285 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 00 255 of 524 286 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 16 263 of 524 288 
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners F45  27 17 264 of 524 289 
Dave Ainslie Jog Derbyshire M55  27 17 265 of 524 289 
Donna Stewart North Highland Harriers F35  27 20 266 of 524 289 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  27 40 278 of 524 293 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  27 59 288 of 524   
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  28 05 291 of 524 297 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  28 07 293 of 524 297 
Donna Gold City of York Athletics Club F50  28 08 294 of 524 298 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M65  28 25 303 of 524 301 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 33 311 of 524 302 
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers F55  28 45 316 of 524 304 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 50 320 of 524 305 
Rob Issott Unattached M50  29 00 322 of 524   
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 10 330 of 524 309 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 13 331 of 524 309 
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club F40  29 24 333 of 524 311 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 33 337 of 524 313 
John Allen Knavesmire Harriers M55  29 34 338 of 524 313 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  29 39 341 of 524 314 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 56 352 of 524 317 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 05 355 of 524 318 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  30 11 356 of 524 319 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  30 13 358 of 524 320 
Paul Graham Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 23 365 of 524 321 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  30 30 370 of 524   
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  31 21 384 of 524 332 
Helen Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  31 23 385 of 524 332 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  31 29 386 of 524 333 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  31 30 387 of 524   
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 31 388 of 524 333 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  31 46 393 of 524 336 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  32 22 404 of 524 342 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  32 32 406 of 524   
Oliver Bowden St Theresas M  33 56 428 of 524 359 
Karen Bowden St Theresas F45  34 11 434 of 524 362 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  34 26 438 of 524 364 
Rich Renton Lonely Goat RC  M40  35 08 445 of 524   
Judi Watson Unattached F55  35 14 447 of 524   
Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners F35  35 22 448 of 524 374 
Hazel Kerrison Lonely Goat RC  F  35 47 460 of 524   
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  35 59 462 of 524 381 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  35 59 463 of 524 381 
Rebecca Mason Unattached F45  36 04 465 of 524   
Edward Horsley Pocklington Runners M  36 10 467 of 524 383 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  36 10 468 of 524 383 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 29 472 of 524 386 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 39 474 of 524 388 
Charlotte Wildman Wetherby Runners F  36 40 476 of 524 388 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  39 41 492 of 524 420 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  40 58 498 of 524 433 
Sarah Whiteman South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  41 03 499 of 524 434 
Maria Van Lincoln Orienteering Group F45  41 43 503 of 524 441 
Rebecca Horsley Pocklington Runners F  43 13 509 of 524 457 
Rob Horsley Pocklington Runners M40  43 13 510 of 524 457 
Ron Hill Unattached M55  45 38 514 of 524   
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  46 41 515 of 524 494 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  47 38 519 of 524 504 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  49 26 524 of 524 523 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12947&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020