View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3559804
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Run For All Leeds 10k on the 7th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 29 165 
Gareth Jooste Unattached M  31 57   
Luc Burnip Stadium Runners M  32 10 169 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 23 170 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45  33 00 173 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  34 12 180 
George Phillips Unattached M  34 24   
George Crawford Kenilworth Runners M  34 25 181 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M40  34 37 10 182 11 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  34 43 11   
Gary Cadman Clowne Road Runners M35  34 49 12 183 11 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M  34 51 13 183 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  34 57 14 184 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  35 00 16 184 
Stephen Child Unattached M  35 01 17   
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  35 05 18   
Steve Melber Unattached M40  35 13 20   
Jack Muir Wharfedale Harriers M  35 14 19 185 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M35  35 25 21 186 
Robert Smith Harrogate Harriers M  35 27 22 186 
Jonathan Ball Unattached M40  35 31 23   
Paul Parkins Saltaire Striders M40  35 31 24 187 
John Young Unattached M  35 42 26   
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  35 47 27 188 
Michael McCartney Bingley Harriers M45  36 00 30 189 
Christopher Whittaker Radcliffe Athletic Club M35  36 07 34 190 21 
Robert Howard Valley Striders M  36 11 36 190 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  36 14 37 190 
Alan Alan Kirkstall Harriers M  36 19 38 191 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M45  36 20 39 191 
Christopher Wells Barnsley Athletic Club M40  36 48 44 193 
Paul Waters Hatton Darts Running Club M45  36 49 42 193 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  36 49 43 193 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  36 55 47 194 17 
Lee Dodds Kimberworth Striders M35  37 27 51 197 18 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  37 33 53 197 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  37 38 55 198 
Andrew Carrier Hyde Park Harriers M  37 38 57 198 
Christopher Moss Sheffield Running Club M  37 43 59 198 11 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M50  37 44 61 198 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  38 00 64   
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  38 16 74 201 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  38 18 72 201 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 22 77 202 
Ash Howard Harrogate Harriers M  38 24 75 202 
Louie Parker Rothwell Harriers M  38 24 78 202 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M  38 31 80 202 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M  38 35 81 203 17 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  38 36 82 203 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50  38 50 85 204 
Pieter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M40  38 51 90 204 
Barney Plummer Horsforth Harriers M  38 52 89 204 
Clare Slorach Hyde Park Harriers F  38 54 92 204 
Alexander Mee Steel City Striders M  39 04 96 205 
Ben Johnston Horsforth Harriers M35  39 08 100 206 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M45  39 36 115 208 16 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M45  39 42 161 209 
Abdoulaye Kodokod Valley Striders M45  39 45 117 209 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  39 45 120 209 11 
Adam Woska Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 57 124 210 12 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  40 06 129 211 
Luis Palicio Lonely Goat RC  M  40 06 130   
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50  40 29 142 213 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  40 34 148 213 25 
Matthew Ballantyne Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  40 39 149 214 
Adam Wedgwood Cumberland Athletic M40  40 43 156 214 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  40 56 155 215 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M55  40 58 162 215 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F45  41 08 168 216 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M45  41 12 173 217 25 
Adam Bishop Steel City Striders M  41 17 174 217 
Antony Jones South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  41 25 1148 218 16 
Rebecca Watson Unattached F  41 29 188   
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F40  41 30 186 218 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  41 51 205 220 10 
Eric Ambler Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M40  41 58 212 221 
Richard Thomas Saltaire Striders M  42 13 226 222 15 
Brian Mitchell Witham Running Club M45  42 16 227 222 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Ilkley Harriers M  42 29 251 223 16 
Ian Wright City of Hull AC M  42 51 267 225 25 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  43 11 291 227 
Susie Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F40  43 17 293 227 
Joshua Gilliard Rothwell Harriers M  43 18 295 228 
Andrew Paterson Queensbury Running Club M50  43 33 352 229 
Daniel Easton Rothwell Harriers M  43 37 311 229 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35  43 39 313 229 13 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F  43 52 330 231 
David Maddison Goole Viking Striders M50  43 53 328 231 
Ste Bayne Ackworth Road Runners M  43 53 350 231 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M40  44 08 376 232 
Adam Wood Rounday Runners M  44 12 373 232 21 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  44 13 365 232 14 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  44 21 384   
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  44 27 415 234 
Julia Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  44 32 513 234 
Rachel Heathcote Hunters Bog Trotters F  44 35 400 234 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F35  44 39 410 235 21 
Judy Liu St Theresas F40  44 55 425 236 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  45 15 466 238 22 
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers M50  45 26 505 239 
James Kilkenny Queensbury Running Club M  45 28 739 239 
Nicholas Child Kirkstall Harriers M45  45 40 502 240 
Phoebe Francis Sheffield Uni F  45 51 507 241 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M40  45 58 702 242 
Gareth Bell Harrogate Harriers M40  46 00 546 242 
Martin England Northowram Pumas M  46 02 559 242 
Simon Booth Unattached M  46 05 573   
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 06 533 242 
John Lynch Bingley Harriers M50  46 07 557 242 
Jason Albrecht St Theresas M35  46 16 542 243 
Fiona Blyth Hyde Park Harriers F40  46 19 558 243 10 
Craig Kellett Spenborough & District AC M45  46 32 601 245 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  46 39 610 245 
James Ruane Rounday Runners M  46 47 638 246 
Joanna Bingham Rothwell Harriers F  46 48 583 246 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  46 49 589 246 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  46 50 655 246 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M45  46 59 624 247 16 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  47 07 664 248 
Andrew Lawton Harrogate Harriers M45  47 16 648 248 13 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  47 16 761 248 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  47 20 646 249 
Hannah Peterson Rounday Runners F35  47 37 738 250 
Michael Walsh Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 39 691 250 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  47 39 922 250 
Jodie Bolland Skipton Athletic Club F  47 41 790 251 
Robert Butler Hyde Park Harriers M40  47 47 800 251 
Leanne Bower Baildon Runners F  47 52 783 252 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  48 05 813 253 10 
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners F40  48 21 781 254 
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M65  48 35 826 255 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  48 41 952 256 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  48 43 818 256 17 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  49 15 900 259 
Tracy Stansfield Todmorden Harriers F45  49 15 905 259 
Suzanne Shenderey Valley Striders F40  49 22 976 259 20 
Jack Kirkman Bingley Harriers M  49 25 1132 260 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 26 953 260 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  49 42 1068 261 22 
Alejandro Pinto Unattached M45  49 47 1047   
Natalie Bell City of Hull AC F  49 51 949 262 
Mark Jackson Pudsey Runners M55  49 54 987   
Beth Constantine Ripon Runners F  50 16 1023 264 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  50 16 1072 264 
Steven Sharp Driffield Striders M50  50 30 1065 265 25 
Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale M45  50 31 1106 265 12 
David Rooney Steel City Striders M  50 34 1125 266 
Stephen McGuire Ackworth Road Runners M  50 46 1154 267 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  50 54 1354 268 
Robert Cummings Dewsbury Road Runners M50  50 55 1174 268 
Freddie Kingham Wetherby Runners M35  51 10 1117 269 
Helen Cox Ripon Runners F45  51 13 1114 269 25 
Steve Foxcroft Stadium Runners M50  51 17 1188 270 
Paul Thomas South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  51 21 1139 270 
Chris Parker Wetherby Runners M45  51 25 1221 270 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  51 29 1189 271 
Graeme Malcolm Bramley Breezers M  51 32 1207   
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  51 44 1196 272 
Jason Pea Driffield Striders M40  51 54 1213 273 
Sophie Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F  52 11 1304 274 
Rachel McCauley Halifax Harriers F  52 25 1323 275 
Jonathan Spark Vocalink Running Club M40  52 56 1416 278 
Caroline Entwistle Penistone Footpath Runners F40  53 04 1483 279 
Rebecca Robinson Baildon Runners F  53 43 1490 282 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  53 45 1493 282 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 04 2888   
Angela Addison Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 41 4352   
Rahana Daji Dewsbury Road Runners F60 09 49 3507   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12934&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020