View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3584684
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 6th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M45  17 01 1 of 509 175 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  17 22 2 of 509 178 
James McKenna York Triathlon Club  M40  17 22 3 of 509 178 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  17 27 4 of 509 179 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  17 33 5 of 509 180 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 46 6 of 509   
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 52 7 of 509   
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  17 55 8 of 509 184 15 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 07 9 of 509 186 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 11 10 of 509 187 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 13 11 of 509   
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 23 13 of 509   
Hannah Stroud University of Manchester F  18 27 14 of 509 189 
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  18 33 15 of 509   
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  18 35 16 of 509 191 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  18 39 17 of 509 192 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 08 18 of 509 196 
Abbas Khan Unattached M  19 19 19 of 509   
Sam Jackson Eton Manor AC M  19 26 20 of 509 200 
Stuart McLean Ayr Seaforth AAC M45  19 37 22 of 509 201 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 40 23 of 509 202 
Charlie Pearcy Unattached M  19 40 24 of 509   
David Luscombe Unattached M  19 43 25 of 509   
Ryan Llewellyn Unattached M  19 43 26 of 509   
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 44 27 of 509 203 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  19 45 28 of 509 203 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M40  19 46 30 of 509 203 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  19 48 31 of 509 203 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  19 49 32 of 509 203 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  19 54 33 of 509 204 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 58 34 of 509 205 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  20 06 36 of 509 206 25 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 12 37 of 509 207 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 15 38 of 509 208 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  20 25 43 of 509 210 
Edward Brown City of York Athletics Club M  20 30 44 of 509 211 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  20 31 45 of 509 211 
Liz Mould Tadcaster Harriers F35  20 37 48 of 509 212 
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M60  20 43 49 of 509 213 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  20 54 54 of 509 215 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 57 56 of 509 215 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 05 59 of 509 216 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  21 23 65 of 509 220 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 24 66 of 509 220 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45  21 29 70 of 509 221 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  21 31 71 of 509 221 
Jonathan Sides Swinton Running Club M50  21 36 73 of 509 222 
Ian Smithson York Postal Harriers M  21 44 77 of 509 223 
Jim Goddard Nidd Valley Road Runners M  21 53 78 of 509 225 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 56 81 of 509 225 
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers M45  22 02 84 of 509 226 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 03 85 of 509 226 
Neil Pryce Maldwyn Harriers M35  22 04 86 of 509 227 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 07 87 of 509 227 
Sophia Sachedina Striders of Croydon F  22 12 91 of 509 228 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 13 92 of 509 228 
Chris Gregory York Triathlon Club  M35  22 18 93 of 509 229 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 39 101 of 509 233 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 40 102 of 509 233 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  23 03 108 of 509 237 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  23 12 114 of 509 238 
Isaac Morris City of York Athletics Club M  23 18 118 of 509 239 
Jarrad McDonald Unattached M  23 22 122 of 509   
Louise Stringer Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 24 124 of 509 240 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  23 30 126 of 509 241 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 32 127 of 509 242 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 45 130 of 509 244 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 53 135 of 509 245 
Stuart Fraser Eborienteers M  24 13 146 of 509 249 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 14 147 of 509 249 
Sophie Millgate Tadcaster Harriers F40  24 16 148 of 509 249 
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  24 19 150 of 509   
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 23 152 of 509 250 
Annabelle Lee Barnet District Athletic Club F  24 40 157 of 509 253 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 42 158 of 509 254 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 45 162 of 509 254 
Carol Walmsley Tadcaster Harriers F55  24 46 164 of 509 254 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  24 49 166 of 509 255 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 57 174 of 509 256 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  24 58 175 of 509 256 
Charlie Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  25 01 177 of 509 257 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 04 180 of 509 257 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M55  25 05 181 of 509 258 
Mark Bratley City of York Athletics Club M45  25 09 183 of 509 258 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  25 11 184 of 509   
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 24 189 of 509 261 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 35 194 of 509 263 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 37 198 of 509 263 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  25 38 199 of 509 263 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 49 204 of 509 265 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 56 208 of 509 266 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  26 11 216 of 509   
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  26 14 217 of 509 269 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 20 219 of 509 270 
Caroline Whittaker Striders of Croydon F35  26 23 222 of 509 271 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  26 24 223 of 509 271 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 31 227 of 509 272 
Georgie Rendall Unattached F  26 32 228 of 509   
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M65  26 49 235 of 509 275 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  26 54 240 of 509 276 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  26 57 244 of 509 277 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M  27 02 249 of 509 278 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  27 03 251 of 509 278 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  27 04 253 of 509 278 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  27 06 254 of 509 278 
Emily Ashford Unattached F  27 15 262 of 509   
Jack Boyle City of York Athletics Club M  27 55 279 of 509 287 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 57 281 of 509 287 
Amy Cawson Unattached F  28 35 294 of 509   
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 44 298 of 509 295 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 46 299 of 509 295 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  28 55 304 of 509 297 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  29 01 309 of 509   
Robyn Cairney Unattached F  29 05 312 of 509   
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 54 337 of 509 307 
Laura Speed Knavesmire Harriers F  30 09 344 of 509 310 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 20 351 of 509 311 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  30 21 353 of 509 312 
James Wooler Unattached M  30 22 355 of 509   
Charlie Sarell Long Eaton Running Club M60  30 47 367 of 509 316 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  30 48 368 of 509 316 
Norry Smith Lonely Goat RC  M45  31 19 380 of 509   
Rachel McMahon Unattached F45  31 40 386 of 509   
Raju Mazumder Unattached M35  32 23 400 of 509   
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 23 401 of 509 333 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  33 12 411 of 509 341 
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders F40  33 23 415 of 509 343 
Sue Needham Notfast Running Club F60  33 37 418 of 509 345 
Steve Needham Notfast Running Club M65  33 37 419 of 509 345 
Samantha Coulson Tadcaster Harriers F  33 38 420 of 509 345 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  33 55 422 of 509 348 
Frank Holden Knavesmire Harriers M70  33 56 423 of 509 348 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 47 432 of 509   
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F40  35 20 443 of 509 363 
Judith Ashford Oldham & Royton F50  35 37 448 of 509 366 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  36 33 458 of 509 375 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 36 459 of 509 376 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  36 50 466 of 509 378 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  36 51 467 of 509 378 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  39 22 483 of 509 404 
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  40 37 490 of 509   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12892&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020