View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3050215
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pontefract Park Run on the 29th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Longhurst Medway and Maidstone AC M  18 41 1 of 315 170 
Charles Lines Ackworth Road Runners M  19 07 2 of 315 174 
Phillip Meade Unattached M  19 58 3 of 315   
Shaun McKee Unattached M  19 59 4 of 315   
Robbie Smith Unattached M  20 13 5 of 315   
Anthony Iganza Sweatshop Running Community M  20 14 6 of 315   
Mikey Harrison Derwentside AC M  20 18 7 of 315 185 
Henri Goddard-Pantic Sweatshop Running Community M  20 21 8 of 315   
Ruth Simmons Pontefract Athletics Club F  20 28 9 of 315 187 
Bryn Williams Lliswerry Runners M  20 35 10 of 315 188 
Galen Hill Unattached M  20 40 11 of 315   
Jamie Braham Unattached M  20 44 12 of 315   
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  20 52 13 of 315 190 
Wayne Wideman Kippax Harriers M  20 56 14 of 315 191 
Damian Collier Methley Striders M  21 11 15 of 315 193 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M  21 13 16 of 315 194 
William Howard Selby Striders M  21 15 17 of 315 194 
Ste Bayne Ackworth Road Runners M  21 20 18 of 315 195 
Kyle Wass Sweatshop Running Community M  21 26 19 of 315   
Lee Silburn Sweatshop Running Community M  21 32 21 of 315   
Andrew Warrender South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 36 24 of 315 197 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M  21 42 25 of 315 198 
Tom Betteridge Unattached M  21 49 28 of 315   
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  21 55 29 of 315 200 
Jason Pattison North York Moors AC M  22 02 30 of 315 201 
James Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  22 53 39 of 315   
Andrew Callaghan Wakefield Harriers M  23 07 43 of 315 211 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M  23 30 49 of 315 214 
Lloyd Williams Lliswerry Runners M  23 32 50 of 315 215 25 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M  23 40 54 of 315 216 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M  23 44 55 of 315 217 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M  23 57 57 of 315   
Chris Smith Sweatshop Running Community M  24 08 58 of 315   
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 10 59 of 315 220 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  24 21 62 of 315 222 11 
Daniel Cook Unattached M  24 30 64 of 315   
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F  24 46 72 of 315 226 
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M  24 47 73 of 315 226 
Martin Lane Steel City Striders M  24 49 77 of 315 226 
Jamie Brack Selby Striders M  25 07 82 of 315 229 
Stephen McGuire Ackworth Road Runners M  25 09 83 of 315 229 
Ash Gibson Christian Runners UK M  25 24 88 of 315   
Alistair Cooper Goole Youth AC M  25 34 91 of 315 233 
Giuseppe Barbacane Goole Viking Striders M  25 50 94 of 315 236 
Carys Williams Lliswerry Runners F  26 09 100 of 315 239 
Ian Harper Unattached M  26 14 101 of 315   
Cheyrl Shepherd Sweatshop Running Community M  26 34 107 of 315   
Ben Shepherd Sweatshop Running Community M  26 34 108 of 315   
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M  26 39 109 of 315 243 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F  26 47 111 of 315 244 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  26 57 113 of 315   
Kerry Ward Unattached M  27 04 115 of 315   
Caroline Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  27 13 117 of 315   
David Horton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  27 14 118 of 315   
Julia Bradnam Unattached M  27 24 122 of 315   
Steve Cory Unattached M  27 24 123 of 315   
Lisa Pattison Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  27 36 124 of 315   
Rob West Unattached M  27 51 127 of 315   
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M  27 57 128 of 315   
Paula Brown Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 29 139 of 315 260 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M  28 30 140 of 315 260 
Emily Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  29 05 149 of 315   
Ian Appleyard Rothwell Harriers M  29 07 151 of 315 266 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M  29 11 153 of 315 266 
Jonathan Webb Pontefract Athletics Club M  29 12 154 of 315 266 
Vicky Webb Pontefract Athletics Club F  29 13 155 of 315 267 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M  29 19 157 of 315 267 
Melanie Dobson Unattached M  29 27 161 of 315   
Claire Barber Vegan Runners UK F  29 30 163 of 315 269 
Karen Cook Christian Runners UK M  29 54 166 of 315   
Billy Cook Christian Runners UK M  29 58 169 of 315   
Stephen Rodgerson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 12 175 of 315   
Colin Bradnam Unattached M  30 35 180 of 315   
Laura Collier Methley Striders F  32 06 190 of 315 293 
Michelle Parrish Sweatshop Running Community M  32 16 191 of 315   
Rachael Rachael Goole Viking Striders F  32 34 198 of 315 297 
Keran Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F  33 26 208 of 315   
Susan Smith Sweatshop Running Community M  33 29 210 of 315   
Bryan Winn Unattached M  33 41 217 of 315   
Pauline Vallon Unattached M  33 41 218 of 315   
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders F  33 55 222 of 315 309 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F  33 56 223 of 315 310 
Chrissi Williams Lliswerry Runners F  34 04 224 of 315 311 
Janet Mitchell Sweatshop Running Community F  34 24 228 of 315   
Josephine Gowing Sweatshop Running Community M  34 37 232 of 315   
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F  34 38 233 of 315 316 
Linda Keelan Penistone Footpath Runners F  34 55 235 of 315 319 
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F  35 20 242 of 315 322 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F  35 20 243 of 315   
Peter Walker Sweatshop Running Community M  35 22 244 of 315   
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F  35 34 249 of 315 324 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M  35 36 250 of 315 325 
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M  36 17 255 of 315 331 
Darren Powell Sweatshop Running Community M  36 21 256 of 315   
Jill Williams Sweatshop Running Community M  37 00 259 of 315   
Helen Pountney Sweatshop Running Community M  37 07 261 of 315   
Dexter Scott Unattached M  37 49 266 of 315   
Vicky Scott Unattached M  37 50 267 of 315   
Debbie Crewe Unattached M  38 07 269 of 315   
Donna Gibbins Sweatshop Running Community M  40 02 277 of 315   
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon F  40 13 278 of 315 367 
Peter Martin Wakefield Triathlon M  40 14 279 of 315 367 
Vicky West Unattached M  40 19 280 of 315   
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  41 05 282 of 315 375 
Teresa Raynor Unattached M  41 32 283 of 315   
Jennifer Hutton Sweatshop Running Community M  42 10 288 of 315   
Hannah Gurdin Methley Striders F  42 17 289 of 315 386 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M  42 30 291 of 315 388 
June Parrish Sweatshop Running Community M  42 44 292 of 315   
Samantha Wainwright Sweatshop Running Community M  44 02 296 of 315   
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M  44 27 301 of 315 405 
Jacqueline Ingle Unattached M  49 12 307 of 315   
Alison Cranston Unattached M  49 15 308 of 315   
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M  56 04 313 of 315 511 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12842&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020