View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2346186
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 15 1 of 367 171 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 38 2 of 367 175 
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers M  17 44 3 of 367 176 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M50  18 10 5 of 367 180 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 15 6 of 367 181 
Pete McGlone Unattached M40  18 38 7 of 367   
Neal Lamont Unattached M50  18 42 8 of 367   
Amy Frankland Edinburgh University Athletics Club F  18 55 9 of 367 187 
Tim Fitzpatrick Unattached M  19 00 10 of 367   
Louis Cowling Unattached M  19 14 11 of 367   
Henry Lee Unattached M  19 52 12 of 367   
Andrew Cripps Harpenden Aro Runners M50  19 52 13 of 367 197 
Damian Frederick Unattached M60  20 16 15 of 367   
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M50  20 27 16 of 367 202 
Tom Downing Unattached M40  20 29 17 of 367   
Francisco Javier Unattached M35  20 30 18 of 367   
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 37 19 of 367 204 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 45 20 of 367 205 
Jonathan Souch Unattached M  20 46 21 of 367   
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 50 22 of 367 206 
Robert Mellows Unattached M40  20 51 23 of 367   
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  20 53 24 of 367   
Oliver Neill Unattached M  20 53 25 of 367   
Tom Cantrell Unattached M35  20 56 26 of 367   
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  21 18 30 of 367 211 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 21 34 of 367 211 13 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  21 26 35 of 367 212 
Rob Laing Petts Wood Runners M50  21 31 37 of 367 213 
Ian Diffey Lytchett Manor Striders M35  21 38 38 of 367 214 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 47 39 of 367 216 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  21 55 40 of 367   
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  21 56 41 of 367 217 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 09 45 of 367 219 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 12 48 of 367   
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 12 49 of 367 220 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  22 14 50 of 367 220 14 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 23 53 of 367 222 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  22 35 55 of 367 224 
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 38 57 of 367 224 
David Ritchie Calder Valley Fell Runners M  22 58 62 of 367 227 
Duncan Ritchie Todmorden Harriers M45  22 59 63 of 367 227 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F50  23 03 65 of 367 228 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 05 67 of 367 228 
Stuart Wolstenholme Todmorden Harriers M45  23 08 68 of 367 229 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F45  23 12 70 of 367 230 
Neil Bates Unattached M35  23 17 74 of 367   
Isaac Morris City of York Athletics Club M  23 27 83 of 367 232 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 48 91 of 367 236 
Emma Newman Newmarket Joggers F  23 51 92 of 367 236 
Thomas Johansson Unattached M65  24 00 96 of 367   
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 04 99 of 367 238 
Dave Wright Chineham Park Running Club M50  24 07 102 of 367 239 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 08 103 of 367 239 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 09 105 of 367 239 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  24 12 107 of 367 240 
Lucy McLellan Gillingham Trotters Running Club F  24 16 110 of 367 240 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M45  24 16 111 of 367   
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 18 112 of 367 240 
Nicole Haigh Unattached F45  24 18 113 of 367   
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 20 115 of 367 241 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  24 24 117 of 367 241 
Beth Taylor Pocklington Runners F  24 30 122 of 367 242 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 35 124 of 367 243 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55  24 41 126 of 367 244 
Charlie Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  25 09 138 of 367 249 
Mark Bratley City of York Athletics Club M45  25 09 139 of 367 249 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 17 143 of 367 250 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 24 147 of 367 251 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  25 27 148 of 367 252 
Timothy Evans Claro Orienteering Club M55  25 37 151 of 367 254 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 51 155 of 367 256 
Sonja Laing Petts Wood Runners F45  25 56 157 of 367 257 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 59 158 of 367 257 
Clive Bailey Unattached M50  26 07 161 of 367   
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45  26 14 163 of 367 260 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 18 164 of 367 260 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 23 165 of 367 261 
Louise Walley Knavesmire Harriers F  26 36 170 of 367 263 
Andrew Sisley Unattached M55  26 51 174 of 367   
Martin Leake Vegan Runners UK M60  26 54 177 of 367 266 
Andrew Haigh Unattached M50  26 56 178 of 367   
Marcus Coyte East Cornwall Harriers M50  27 06 183 of 367 268 
Cari Llewelyn York Acorn Running Club F  27 48 195 of 367 275 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 22 211 of 367 281 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50  28 25 213 of 367 281 
Will Hayler Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  28 46 221 of 367 285 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 56 224 of 367 286 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 24 236 of 367 291 
Claire Bailey Unattached F50  29 37 243 of 367   
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  29 41 246 of 367   
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  30 01 251 of 367 297 23 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 12 255 of 367 299 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M35  30 25 261 of 367 301 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  30 28 263 of 367 302 
Marcus Littler Unattached M45  31 04 274 of 367   
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 56 286 of 367 316 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  32 21 287 of 367 320 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  32 22 288 of 367 320 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  32 37 293 of 367 323 
Derek Staton Thurrock Harriers M65  32 46 296 of 367 324 
Masaru Shimoji City of York Athletics Club M  32 48 297 of 367 325 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  33 43 312 of 367 334 
Sue McIndoe Deestriders Running Club F50  33 58 315 of 367 336 
Judi Watson Unattached F55  34 12 318 of 367   
Denise Laughton Unattached F70  34 49 323 of 367   
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  35 40 328 of 367 353 
Martin Witty Deestriders Running Club M50  37 25 341 of 367 370 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  40 32 349 of 367 401 
Dorothy Rubery Midland Masters F55  52 48 363 of 367 523 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12765&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020