View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1907441
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  19 17 1 of 148 180 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  19 27 2 of 148 182 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M  20 49 3 of 148 195 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M  21 15 4 of 148 199 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M  21 23 5 of 148 200 
Decland Harrison Unattached M  22 02 7 of 148   
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M  22 21 8 of 148 209 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M  22 40 9 of 148 212 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M  22 43 10 of 148 213 
John Holland Unattached M  22 46 11 of 148   
Oliver Hawkhead Unattached M  22 52 12 of 148   
Jeremy Burnside Unattached M  23 09 13 of 148   
Andrew Carver Unattached M  23 12 14 of 148   
Mark Flint Unattached M  23 20 15 of 148   
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M  23 27 17 of 148 219 
James Spencer Unattached M  25 51 25 of 148   
John Davidson Lonely Goat RC  M  26 21 27 of 148   
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M  27 00 33 of 148 253 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F  27 56 41 of 148 261 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M  27 57 42 of 148 262 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F  28 25 46 of 148 266 
Dave McCabe Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  28 45 49 of 148 269 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M  29 01 52 of 148 272 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F  29 02 53 of 148 272 
Stephen Preece Kippax Harriers M  30 06 60 of 148 282 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F  30 08 61 of 148 282 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F  30 17 63 of 148 283 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F  30 25 65 of 148 285 
Judith Jones Kippax Harriers F  30 26 66 of 148 285 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F  30 52 68 of 148 289 
Julie Wilson Crossgates Harriers F  31 01 70 of 148 290 
Amanda Hawkridge Crossgates Harriers F  31 03 71 of 148 291 
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F  31 41 76 of 148 296 
Sophie Cullen Unattached M  31 42 77 of 148   
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F  31 42 78 of 148 297 
Hendrikus Rossum Airienteers M  31 50 79 of 148 298 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  32 11 81 of 148 301 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M  32 43 83 of 148 306 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F  32 58 85 of 148 308 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F  33 16 89 of 148 311 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F  33 25 91 of 148 313 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M  33 59 96 of 148 318 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F  34 00 97 of 148 318 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F  34 01 98 of 148 318 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F  34 03 100 of 148 319 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers M  34 40 104 of 148 324 
Vicky Richardson Unattached M  34 42 105 of 148   
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F  34 55 106 of 148 327 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F  35 07 110 of 148 329 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F  35 37 114 of 148 333 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M  36 26 119 of 148 341 
Alison Stockdale Unattached M  36 33 120 of 148   
Delyth Ryan Crossgates Harriers F  37 27 121 of 148 350 
Sarah Wallis Crossgates Harriers F  39 24 129 of 148 369 
Katy Page St Theresas F  39 29 130 of 148 369 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M  40 20 134 of 148 377 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F  41 13 139 of 148 386 
Andrew Burns Kippax Harriers M  43 45 141 of 148 409 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F  44 48 144 of 148 419 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M  47 25 148 of 148 444 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12762&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019