View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2323093
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 8th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Ballantyne Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  19 17 1 of 191 203 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50  19 26 2 of 191 205 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  19 40 3 of 191 207 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  19 51 4 of 191   
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  19 54 5 of 191 210 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  19 57 6 of 191 210 
Rory Anthony Abbey Runners M40  20 01 7 of 191 211 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  20 16 8 of 191 214 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  20 46 9 of 191 219 
Tom Broderick Unattached M  20 49 10 of 191   
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  21 05 11 of 191   
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  21 06 12 of 191 223 
Joe Selfridge Unattached M35  21 40 13 of 191   
Andrew Bell Unattached M35  21 43 14 of 191   
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  21 48 15 of 191 230 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 59 16 of 191 232 
Chris Kenworthy Unattached M35  22 08 17 of 191   
Helen Catherine Unattached F  22 13 18 of 191   
Amy Crossley Unattached F  22 20 19 of 191   
Josh Coulson Unattached M  22 21 20 of 191   
Lee Bower Unattached M  22 22 21 of 191   
Chris Cunliffe Unattached M50  22 26 22 of 191   
Wesley King Unattached M35  22 30 23 of 191   
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  22 34 24 of 191 238 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  22 49 25 of 191 241 
Mark Craven Unattached M45  22 50 26 of 191   
Shane Corcoran Unattached M  22 51 27 of 191   
Louise Evans Wakefield Triathlon F  23 06 29 of 191 244 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  23 13 31 of 191 245 
Ian Lenihan Valley Striders M35  23 44 36 of 191 250 
Nicole Haigh Unattached F45  23 45 37 of 191   
Kristian James Horsforth Harriers M35  23 50 39 of 191 251 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  23 52 41 of 191 252 
Mark White Bramley Breezers M  24 02 42 of 191   
Florence Pell Valley Striders F  24 20 45 of 191 257 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  24 29 47 of 191 258 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 13 56 of 191 266 
Daniel Hockley Unattached M  25 47 61 of 191   
Liam Teasdale Lonely Goat RC  M  25 59 62 of 191   
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  26 09 64 of 191 276 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  26 19 66 of 191 278 
Maurice Calvert Road Runners Club M60  26 20 67 of 191 278 
Andrew Haigh Unattached M50  26 28 70 of 191   
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  26 36 71 of 191 281 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M40  27 07 76 of 191 286 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  27 07 77 of 191 286 
Dan Murray Farsley Flyers M35  27 12 78 of 191 287 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F40  27 18 79 of 191 288 
Geoffrey Harrison Pudsey Pacers M60  27 32 83 of 191 290 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F60  27 45 86 of 191 293 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  27 49 88 of 191 293 
Claire Featherstone Dragons Running Club F  28 16 91 of 191 298 
Trish Pop Pudsey Pacers F60  28 18 92 of 191 299 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M60  28 19 93 of 191 299 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  28 46 98 of 191 303 
David Bell Chapel Allerton Runners M  28 52 99 of 191 305 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40  28 54 101 of 191 305 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  29 38 111 of 191 313 
Howard Bednarek Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  29 48 114 of 191 314 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 50 124 of 191 325 
Bethany Lovell Valley Striders F35  31 07 128 of 191 328 
Catherine Williams Pudsey Runners F35  32 56 135 of 191   
Lorraine Bare Farsley Flyers F60  33 16 137 of 191 351 
Mike Parker Elvet Striders M40  33 51 140 of 191 357 
Suweta Khurana Valley Striders F40  34 04 143 of 191 359 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 05 144 of 191 360 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  34 07 145 of 191 360 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  34 45 152 of 191   
Helena Shaw Southampton Athletic Club F45  35 55 159 of 191 379 
Karen Hooper Unattached F40  36 22 161 of 191   
Hugh Jones Unattached M55  36 45 163 of 191   
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  37 38 168 of 191 397 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  37 38 169 of 191 397 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F70  39 20 173 of 191 415 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  40 03 174 of 191   
Samuel H Abbey Runners M70  40 23 175 of 191 426 
Fraser Hall Farsley Flyers M  42 53 180 of 191 452 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45 00 19 189 of 191 636 
Jay Pilkington Lonely Goat RC  M35 00 31 191 of 191   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12623&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020