View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3387048
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matt Guilder Durham City Harriers M  17 29 1 of 164 
Philip Wainwright Lonely Goat RC  M  17 40 2 of 164 
Russell Price Chorlton Runners M  18 10 3 of 164 
Adam Lund Unattached M  19 15 4 of 164 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  19 23 5 of 164 
Joseph Middup Selby Striders M  19 37 6 of 164 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  20 06 7 of 164 
Adrian Lee-Stokes Unattached M  20 15 8 of 164 
James Spencer Unattached M  20 19 9 of 164 
Nick Lister Unattached M  20 25 10 of 164 
Stephen Lever Unattached M40  20 37 11 of 164 
Steve Broadfoot Unattached M55  21 07 12 of 164 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  21 08 13 of 164 
Marcus Reid Bexley AC M50  21 10 14 of 164 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  21 18 15 of 164 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 19 16 of 164 
James Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  21 31 17 of 164 
Robert Chelton Unattached M40  21 33 18 of 164 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M45  21 36 19 of 164 
Connor Melvin Unattached M  21 57 20 of 164 
Chris Thomson Unattached M50  22 02 21 of 164 
Seamus Phillips Unattached M50  22 06 22 of 164 
James Arrand Unattached M35  22 09 23 of 164 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  22 16 24 of 164 
Joshua Holmes Unattached M  22 32 25 of 164 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M60  22 33 26 of 164 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F50  22 41 28 of 164 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45  22 51 29 of 164 
Robin Crewes Lonely Goat RC  M35  22 53 30 of 164 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40  22 55 31 of 164 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  23 12 34 of 164 
Harry Bromley Goole Youth AC M  23 16 35 of 164 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  23 52 37 of 164 
Len Wilkinson Unattached M55  24 00 40 of 164 
Mark Wilson Unattached M40  24 00 41 of 164 
Adele Parker Unattached F35  24 00 42 of 164 
Darren Parker Unattached M45  24 01 43 of 164 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35  24 02 44 of 164 
Jason Waring Selby Striders M40  24 28 47 of 164 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  24 38 48 of 164 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  24 51 50 of 164 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F  25 57 56 of 164 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  26 30 58 of 164 
Kathryn Naylor Unattached F40  27 16 64 of 164 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40  27 19 65 of 164 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  27 37 67 of 164 
Karen Andrews Goole Viking Striders F55  27 44 69 of 164 
Gary Stanley Selby Striders M45  27 56 71 of 164 
David Keniwell Lonely Goat RC  M45  28 18 73 of 164 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45  28 50 75 of 164 
Emily Wilby Sweatshop Running Community F  29 34 78 of 164 
Joseph Clark Unattached M  29 40 80 of 164 
Martin Pownall Unattached M40  30 35 88 of 164 
Katie McInnes Chorlton Runners F  30 46 89 of 164 
Lee Kempton Unattached M40  34 05 111 of 164 
Fiona Khosla Selby Striders F45  35 19 118 of 164 
Andrea Gilbert Unattached F50  37 14 127 of 164 
Carol Anne Unattached F55  37 15 128 of 164 
James Clark Unattached M  37 55 130 of 164 
Devon Wilson Unattached M  42 51 147 of 164 
Deborah Wilson Lonely Goat RC  F40  43 06 148 of 164 
Margaret Wilson Unattached F60  46 16 153 of 164 
Alison Rodgers Unattached F50 01 16 162 of 164 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12594&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020