View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018538
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 25th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Benjamin Douglas Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 21 1 of 407 154 
James Walton Unattached M  17 15 2 of 407   
Rob Caddy Unattached M35  18 28 3 of 407   
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 11 4 of 407   
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M40  19 24 5 of 407 183 
Tom Sheard Unattached M  19 45 6 of 407   
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 48 7 of 407 187 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 51 8 of 407 187 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  19 52 9 of 407 187 
Mike Lister Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 55 10 of 407 188 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  20 05 11 of 407 189 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 10 12 of 407 190 
Nicky Ryan Unattached M45  20 15 15 of 407   
Giedrius Atkociunas Unattached M40  20 20 16 of 407   
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 32 17 of 407 194 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  20 34 18 of 407 194 24 
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  20 38 19 of 407   
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  20 41 20 of 407 195 
James Carney Rounday Runners M35  20 42 21 of 407 195 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M45  20 44 22 of 407 196 
Steve Lomas Unattached M40  20 57 23 of 407   
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 59 24 of 407   
Nick Darcey Unattached M35  21 02 25 of 407   
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 14 26 of 407 200 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  21 17 27 of 407 201 
Matt Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M  21 22 29 of 407 202 
Paul Simkins Abbey Runners M45  21 37 32 of 407 204 10 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45  21 38 33 of 407 204 19 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  21 41 35 of 407 205 
Ben Parish Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 52 38 of 407 206 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 01 39 of 407 208 
Richard Walker Valley Striders M50  22 53 51 of 407 216 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  22 55 52 of 407 216 
Adam Wood Rounday Runners M  23 01 53 of 407 217 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 01 54 of 407 217 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 03 55 of 407 217 
Catherine Hinchliffe Unattached F35  23 14 60 of 407   
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  23 16 61 of 407 219 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 20 62 of 407 220 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  23 35 68 of 407 222 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35  23 37 69 of 407 223 
Jarod Merridew Otley Athletic Club M45  23 44 71 of 407 224 
Ian Lenihan Valley Striders M35  23 45 72 of 407 224 
Alexandra Firth Abbey Runners F  23 51 74 of 407 225 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  24 00 77 of 407 226 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 11 81 of 407 228 
Paul Storr Tadcaster Harriers M45  24 17 85 of 407 229 
Andrew Mason Tadcaster Harriers M  24 18 86 of 407 229 
Sharon Williams Unattached F55  24 20 87 of 407   
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  24 20 88 of 407 230 
Jeff White Unattached M50  24 21 89 of 407   
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35  24 21 90 of 407 230 
Marcelino De Unattached M  24 54 98 of 407   
Martin Sutcliffe Valley Striders M35  25 03 101 of 407 236 
David Leaf St Theresas M65  25 11 105 of 407 238 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  25 11 106 of 407 238 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F40  25 16 107 of 407 238 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  25 19 108 of 407 239 
Sophie Kippen Unattached F  25 21 110 of 407   
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  25 34 113 of 407 241 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  25 36 115 of 407 241 
Celia Cottrell Valley Striders F  25 47 119 of 407 243 
Oliver Newton Brighouse Bumble Bees M35  25 54 124 of 407   
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 58 128 of 407 245 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 58 129 of 407 245 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F50  25 59 130 of 407 245 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  26 01 132 of 407 245 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 02 133 of 407 246 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M55  26 07 134 of 407 246 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  26 10 135 of 407 247 
Mike Sterry Valley Striders M55  26 28 141 of 407 250 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  26 29 143 of 407 250 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 30 144 of 407 250 
Satish Patel Bramley Breezers M  26 31 145 of 407   
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  26 32 147 of 407 250 12 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 36 150 of 407 251 
Sofia Robottom Valley Striders F  26 49 158 of 407 253 
Sarah Roberts Manchester Triathlon Club F  26 54 159 of 407 254 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 56 160 of 407 254 
Tiffany Grantham Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 12 168 of 407 257 
Stephen Linton Unattached M40  27 23 171 of 407   
Kim Jackson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  27 33 174 of 407 260 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  27 33 175 of 407 260 
Alison McTrusty Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 41 183 of 407 261 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  27 42 184 of 407 261 
Sam Jee Rounday Runners M  28 03 196 of 407 265 
Ralph Weldon Knaresborough Striders M  28 13 199 of 407 266 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  28 15 200 of 407 266 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  28 15 201 of 407 266 
Matti Wilson St Theresas M35  28 17 203 of 407 267 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  28 29 208 of 407 269 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 54 223 of 407 273 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  28 58 227 of 407 273 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  29 06 231 of 407 275 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  29 07 232 of 407 275 
Daniella Hembra Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 21 244 of 407 277 14 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  30 27 261 of 407 287 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  30 32 264 of 407 288 
Mary Venning Valley Striders F  31 12 276 of 407 294 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  31 59 296 of 407 302 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  32 21 304 of 407 305 
Caroline Barker Unattached F  33 01 317 of 407   
Emma Bennett Chapel Allerton Runners F  33 39 329 of 407 317 
Fiona Cserna Unattached F50  34 35 339 of 407   
Natasha Osborn Rounday Runners F  35 03 346 of 407 331 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F35  36 34 361 of 407 345 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  36 52 367 of 407 348 
Tanya Edwards Unattached F  39 57 381 of 407   
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  40 12 384 of 407 379 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  42 52 387 of 407 404 
John Hussey Valley Striders M70  43 06 389 of 407 407 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  45 40 395 of 407 431 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  47 37 401 of 407 449 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  51 18 405 of 407 484 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35 03 42 407 of 407 601 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12586&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020