Results
Results for
Bushy Park Run
on the 1st Jun 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Andrius Jaksevicius
Belgrave Harriers
M35
15
28
1 of 1515
Ed Knudsen
Avon Valley Runners
M
16
08
2 of 1515
James Quinlan
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
16
18
3 of 1515
Matt Atkins
Unattached
M40
16
35
4 of 1515
Daniel Quinlan
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
17
03
5 of 1515
Jonathan Stone
Shaef Shifters RC
M
17
07
6 of 1515
David Lewin
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
17
16
7 of 1515
Oscar Bell
Ware Joggers
M
17
23
8 of 1515
Will Rawling
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
17
32
9 of 1515
Rob Thornton
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
17
34
10 of 1515
Dan Domeniconi
Shaef Shifters RC
M40
17
35
11 of 1515
Johan Olivier
Unattached
M35
17
44
12 of 1515
Daniel Wolff
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M
17
46
13 of 1515
Tom Bristowe
Unattached
M
17
59
14 of 1515
Andrew Smailes
Brighton & Hove Athletic Club
M
17
59
15 of 1515
Michael Bollmann
Unattached
M45
18
08
16 of 1515
Oliver Garner
The Stragglers
M
18
13
17 of 1515
Ramon Benitez
Unattached
M35
18
14
18 of 1515
Paul Smoothy
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
18
16
19 of 1515
Paul Mathew
Serpentine Running Club
M40
18
16
20 of 1515
Robin Boon
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M45
18
35
21 of 1515
Lee Lintern
Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club
M35
18
35
22 of 1515
Eric Sandal
Unattached
M45
18
38
23 of 1515
Laurence Duffy
The Stragglers
M55
18
49
24 of 1515
Tom Maloney
Unattached
M
18
49
25 of 1515
Ross Hyde
Unattached
M
18
52
26 of 1515
Sarah Randles
Thames Hare and Hounds
F
18
55
28 of 1515
Richard Baggott
The Stragglers
M
18
58
30 of 1515
Matthew Carling
North York Moors AC
M35
19
03
33 of 1515
Alex Holmes
Unattached
M
19
05
36 of 1515
Tim Carman
Hart Road Runners
M50
19
08
37 of 1515
Ethan Flack
Comet Harriers
M
19
20
39 of 1515
Craig Palmer
Unattached
M40
19
41
50 of 1515
Rob Phillips
Unattached
M45
19
43
52 of 1515
Richard Powney
Shaef Shifters RC
M
19
45
55 of 1515
James Greene
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
19
46
56 of 1515
Nick Wright
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
19
47
57 of 1515
Dan Speer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
19
48
59 of 1515
Rory MacKenzie
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M
19
49
60 of 1515
Mark Pattrick
Sandhurst Joggers
M
19
50
61 of 1515
Christopher Nicholson
Unattached
M
19
56
65 of 1515
Trevor Hearn
Sweatshop Running Community
M40
19
57
66 of 1515
James Whistler
Ranelagh Harriers
M
19
58
67 of 1515
Tom Jacob
The Stragglers
M
19
58
68 of 1515
Joshua Southern
Kingfisher Triathletes
M
20
01
70 of 1515
Isabel Livesey
Unattached
F
20
04
73 of 1515
Jacky Balfour
Thames Turbo Tri
F55
20
06
76 of 1515
Ravi Lobo
Shaef Shifters RC
M45
20
08
77 of 1515
Jim Desmond
The Stragglers
M50
20
08
78 of 1515
Paul Rostern
Elmbridge Road Runners
M50
20
09
79 of 1515
William Everitt
Sweatshop Running Community
M
20
10
80 of 1515
Lorenzo Di
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
20
11
82 of 1515
Chris Brook
Ranelagh Harriers
M40
20
12
83 of 1515
Fernando Goni
Lonely Goat RC
M35
20
13
85 of 1515
Steve Cochrane
The Stragglers
M55
20
14
86 of 1515
Samuel Bradley
Horwich Harriers
M
20
16
89 of 1515
Julian Diamond
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
20
19
91 of 1515
Madeleine Ashton
Unattached
F
20
20
92 of 1515
Aaron Chai
Shaef Shifters RC
M35
20
27
95 of 1515
Luigi Medri
Thames Turbo Tri
M
20
29
97 of 1515
Neil Browning
The Stragglers
M45
20
30
99 of 1515
Jon Kinsey
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M45
20
31
100 of 1515
Andy Anstey
Blackbridge Bounders
M45
20
32
101 of 1515
Harriet Kealy
Ware Joggers
F
20
33
103 of 1515
Nick Rowe
Shaef Shifters RC
M50
20
35
107 of 1515
David Maher
Serpentine Running Club
M40
20
40
112 of 1515
Kevin Price
The Stragglers
M55
20
47
115 of 1515
Jake Vaughan
Unattached
M45
20
50
117 of 1515
Jacob Armstrong
Croydon Harriers
M45
20
53
121 of 1515
Rod Harnett
New Forest Runners
M45
20
53
122 of 1515
Madeleine Armstrong
Croydon Harriers
F35
21
02
128 of 1515
Richard Davies
Unattached
M45
21
04
129 of 1515
Sam Stead
Keswick Athletic Club
M
21
07
130 of 1515
Matthew Jones
City of Norwich AC
M50
21
11
134 of 1515
Sophie Coady
Totton Running Club
F
21
15
139 of 1515
Liz Fraser
The Stragglers
F
21
17
143 of 1515
Adam Carman
Fleet and Crookham AC
M
21
18
145 of 1515
Chris Hutchinson
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
21
25
153 of 1515
Mark Richards
Unattached
M45
21
27
155 of 1515
Christian Simons
Unattached
M
21
29
159 of 1515
James Wallace
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M60
21
33
162 of 1515
David Brewin
The Stragglers
M60
21
37
166 of 1515
Peter Wilson
New Forest Runners
M50
21
40
168 of 1515
Deborah Steer
St Albans Striders
F55
21
50
179 of 1515
George Eustice
Cornwall Athletic Club
M45
21
51
181 of 1515
Matthew Hoare
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
21
55
187 of 1515
Edward Brunskill
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
21
57
192 of 1515
Steve Halsey
The Stragglers
M50
21
59
195 of 1515
Mark La
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
22
00
196 of 1515
Sabrina Cant
The Stragglers
F40
22
03
199 of 1515
Bob Dean
Unattached
M60
22
05
202 of 1515
Aaron Israel
The Stragglers
M45
22
07
205 of 1515
Ciaran Murphy
Shaef Shifters RC
M55
22
12
211 of 1515
Kevin Burton
Unattached
M45
22
14
215 of 1515
Raymond Cayas
Unattached
M35
22
20
222 of 1515
Patricia Ronksley
The Stragglers
F55
22
23
223 of 1515
Oliver Case
Thames Turbo Tri
M
22
27
228 of 1515
Paul Wolff
Epsom and Ewell Harriers
M50
22
28
230 of 1515
Luke Arthur
Blackbridge Bounders
M40
22
31
234 of 1515
Simon Dinsdale
Datchet Dashers
M50
22
39
240 of 1515
Philip Tauwhare
The Stragglers
M55
22
40
243 of 1515
Craig Ward
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
22
44
246 of 1515
Kate Brook
Thames Turbo Tri
F40
22
45
248 of 1515
Barry King
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M65
22
47
252 of 1515
Danielle Kleynhans
Unattached
F
22
48
254 of 1515
Yuri Bouwhuis
Anster Haddies Running Club
M40
22
55
256 of 1515
Chris Wyatt
Blackbridge Bounders
M45
22
56
258 of 1515
Phil Davies
The Stragglers
M60
22
57
259 of 1515
Shirley Buckley
The Stragglers
F55
22
59
263 of 1515
Oliver Edwards
Shaef Shifters RC
M
23
00
264 of 1515
Philip Hammett
The Stragglers
M55
23
03
270 of 1515
Cathal Daly
City of Norwich AC
M45
23
05
273 of 1515
Charles Worth
The Stragglers
M55
23
15
283 of 1515
Charlotte Houghton
Unattached
F40
23
16
285 of 1515
Adrian Calvert
Prestwich Athletic Club
M40
23
17
287 of 1515
Benjamin Williamson
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
M
23
19
290 of 1515
Bella Shah
Datchet Dashers
F50
23
21
293 of 1515
Andrew McCrorie
The Stragglers
M55
23
24
301 of 1515
Gemma Lawton
Avon Valley Runners
F
23
25
303 of 1515
Nicola Goscomb
Elmbridge Road Runners
F
23
26
305 of 1515
Nicholas Murray
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M40
23
27
306 of 1515
Michael Hellyer
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M40
23
27
307 of 1515
Martin
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M60
23
28
308 of 1515
Leanne Smith
Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
F
23
30
312 of 1515
Nick Loughlin
Unattached
M45
23
37
322 of 1515
David Worth
The Stragglers
M65
23
39
326 of 1515
John Turner
The Stragglers
M60
23
43
335 of 1515
Hugh Woolfenden
Norfolk Gazelles AC
M45
23
43
336 of 1515
Matthew Battle
Unattached
M50
23
45
340 of 1515
Barney Wyatt
Blackbridge Bounders
M
23
50
345 of 1515
Toby Ward
Unattached
M
23
58
359 of 1515
Emma Pringle
Unattached
F40
23
59
362 of 1515
Julie Haworth
The Stragglers
F60
24
01
364 of 1515
Daniel Le
Bearcat Running Club
M50
24
06
370 of 1515
Richard Gray
The Stragglers
M55
24
06
371 of 1515
Kevin Day
Unattached
M50
24
07
374 of 1515
Steve Miller
The Stragglers
M60
24
08
375 of 1515
Simon Wallwork
Unattached
M50
24
10
377 of 1515
Simon Bricknell
Unattached
M50
24
11
380 of 1515
Mark Rowlson
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
24
13
382 of 1515
Ellen Slack
Unattached
F
24
20
399 of 1515
Amelia Murphy
New Forest Runners
F
24
27
412 of 1515
Mike Lapworth
The Stragglers
M50
24
28
414 of 1515
Poppy Wardle
New Forest Runners
F
24
30
415 of 1515
Steve Wardle
New Forest Runners
M45
24
31
416 of 1515
Elizabeth Guirguis
Prestwich Athletic Club
F40
24
33
419 of 1515
Owain Rowlands
Unattached
M45
24
34
421 of 1515
Eirwen Campbell
Shaef Shifters RC
F35
24
38
427 of 1515
Sandra Ahrensfeld
Serpentine Running Club
F45
24
40
431 of 1515
Ruth Hutton
South London Harriers
F50
24
40
432 of 1515
Danny Hutton
South London Harriers
M55
24
44
438 of 1515
Marion Frewin
New Forest Runners
F45
24
45
440 of 1515
James Walsh
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M35
24
47
445 of 1515
Matthew Arbuckle
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M
24
53
453 of 1515
Charlotte Carter
Unattached
F
24
58
462 of 1515
Sally Rowe
Thames Turbo Tri
F55
24
59
465 of 1515
Rachael Vaughan
Unattached
F45
25
02
470 of 1515
Megan Lewis
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F35
25
06
478 of 1515
Amanda Rencontre
The Stragglers
F50
25
10
483 of 1515
Rob Turner
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
25
13
487 of 1515
Mike Loubser
Unattached
M55
25
13
488 of 1515
Kathryn MacDermott
The Stragglers
F55
25
14
492 of 1515
Stephen Penpraze
The Stragglers
M45
25
20
502 of 1515
Rebecca Dunne
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
25
21
504 of 1515
Layla Smith
Elmbridge Road Runners
F40
25
32
515 of 1515
Tom Bucke
The Stragglers
M50
25
35
522 of 1515
Niamh Finlay
The Stragglers
F50
25
38
526 of 1515
Kate Mowatt
Blackbridge Bounders
F45
25
44
535 of 1515
Martin John
Elmbridge Road Runners
M45
25
47
540 of 1515
Lisa Thompson
The Stragglers
F35
25
48
543 of 1515
Michelle Harris
Unattached
F40
25
49
547 of 1515
Abigail Frame
Comet Harriers
F
25
53
554 of 1515
Jonathan Bunkall
Unattached
M45
25
54
555 of 1515
Kathryn Ager
Unattached
F50
25
54
556 of 1515
Beatrice Wilding
Thames Turbo Tri
F
26
01
564 of 1515
Viola Nicastro
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
26
05
572 of 1515
Pat McGrath
The Stragglers
M70
26
09
581 of 1515
Ewen Gibson
Unattached
M60
26
09
582 of 1515
Lewys Poole
Comet Harriers
M
26
11
585 of 1515
Emma Poole
Runnymede Runners
F45
26
13
586 of 1515
Emma May
Unattached
F50
26
27
610 of 1515
Daniel Wren
The Stragglers
M40
26
27
612 of 1515
Rachael Brocks
Haslemere Border Athletic Club
F
26
28
613 of 1515
Fran Kenden
Unattached
F65
26
31
619 of 1515
Matthew Brady
The Stragglers
M50
26
33
623 of 1515
Tim Woodcock
Unattached
M55
26
37
629 of 1515
Bill Woods
Blackbridge Bounders
M55
26
53
648 of 1515
Justine Sutton
Unattached
F45
27
00
656 of 1515
Nichola Murphy
Unattached
F55
27
00
657 of 1515
Nat Smith
Unattached
F
27
02
659 of 1515
Pauline Parfitt
Elmbridge Road Runners
F55
27
03
660 of 1515
Diana Bruce
Prestwich Athletic Club
F
27
06
664 of 1515
Paul Goode
New Forest Runners
M50
27
14
682 of 1515
Denis Coady
Lordshill Road Runners
M65
27
16
683 of 1515
Graham Mortimer
The Stragglers
M70
27
22
692 of 1515
Ian Cunningham
British Airways AC
M55
27
33
711 of 1515
Susan Noone
Elmbridge Road Runners
F45
27
35
714 of 1515
Rob Allen
The Stragglers
M60
27
36
717 of 1515
Gary Bridger
The Stragglers
M55
27
36
718 of 1515
Giles Jones
Unattached
M50
27
37
720 of 1515
David Griffiths
Unattached
M55
27
37
721 of 1515
Carla Bell
Ware Joggers
F55
27
39
726 of 1515
Philly Bignall
Unattached
F55
27
40
729 of 1515
Pete Randall
Lonely Goat RC
M35
27
41
730 of 1515
Susannah Clark
Serpentine Running Club
F40
27
44
734 of 1515
Piers Meadows
Bearcat Running Club
M45
28
04
759 of 1515
Robin Defoe
Orion Harriers
M60
28
05
762 of 1515
Caroline Musto
Gosport Road Runners
F
28
06
765 of 1515
Ben Jarvis
Gosport Road Runners
M
28
07
766 of 1515
Andrew Dandilly
The Stragglers
M40
28
07
767 of 1515
Charmaine Bradford
Hardley Runners
F35
28
13
773 of 1515
Paul Bailey
New Forest Runners
M50
28
13
774 of 1515
Simon Petrou
The Stragglers
M
28
22
786 of 1515
Mike Foster
The Stragglers
M60
28
24
792 of 1515
Mariah Marshall
New Forest Runners
F
28
25
794 of 1515
Rebecca Bevan
Unattached
F50
28
26
797 of 1515
Sally Boulton
The Stragglers
F65
28
29
801 of 1515
Margo Bellamy
Unattached
F
28
33
808 of 1515
Emma Keer
Unattached
F
28
38
814 of 1515
Gary Light
Lonely Goat RC
M50
28
42
820 of 1515
Karen Wallace
Unattached
F35
28
44
825 of 1515
Robin Booth
Hash House Harriers
M65
28
45
826 of 1515
Chris Ford
Unattached
M50
28
46
831 of 1515
Rute Ferrier
Elmbridge Road Runners
F40
28
51
845 of 1515
Anne Woods
The Stragglers
F55
28
53
852 of 1515
John Lunt
The Stragglers
M60
28
54
854 of 1515
Jennifer Melbourne
Unattached
F35
28
58
861 of 1515
Sarah Hoseason
The Stragglers
F40
29
01
864 of 1515
Karl Harper
Unattached
M
29
05
871 of 1515
Joanna Catherine
Unattached
F45
29
12
884 of 1515
Sylvia Boker
Kingfisher Triathletes
F45
29
12
885 of 1515
Nigel Olden
New Forest Runners
M60
29
14
887 of 1515
Eva Day
Unattached
F50
29
22
895 of 1515
Julia Hill
Unattached
F35
29
23
896 of 1515
Oliver Flack
Comet Harriers
M
29
27
902 of 1515
Anja Stratford
South London Harriers
F45
29
27
904 of 1515
Yaswin Ladwa
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M50
29
29
908 of 1515
Zoe Alison
Unattached
F35
29
32
912 of 1515
Mohammed Faiz
Unattached
M35
29
33
913 of 1515
Gareth Beavis
Unattached
M35
29
33
915 of 1515
James Sell
The Stragglers
M70
29
34
916 of 1515
Luca Grima
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
29
42
935 of 1515
Jo Murphy
New Forest Runners
F50
29
45
941 of 1515
Allan Leslie
Thames Turbo Tri
M50
29
55
961 of 1515
Mike Tivnen
The Stragglers
M60
29
57
964 of 1515
Nicola Ball
Riverside Runners
F35
29
58
967 of 1515
Merran Sell
The Stragglers
F70
30
00
969 of 1515
Clare Hardwick
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F
30
10
982 of 1515
Danielle Ward
Unattached
F
30
10
983 of 1515
Marie Nunes
Keswick Athletic Club
F
30
15
986 of 1515
Mario Sheath
New Forest Runners
M55
30
19
994 of 1515
Ruth Taylor-Hull
Unattached
F60
30
28
1010 of 1515
Naveed Mirza
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M
30
28
1011 of 1515
Victoria Trigg
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F
30
31
1015 of 1515
Colin Woods
Windle Valley Runners
M55
30
36
1022 of 1515
Tim Highmoor
Unattached
M55
30
45
1033 of 1515
Sue Hobbs
The Stragglers
F60
30
49
1038 of 1515
Laura Hawkins
Datchet Dashers
F50
30
53
1041 of 1515
James Gay
The Stragglers
M40
30
58
1045 of 1515
Keith Haworth
The Stragglers
M70
31
05
1051 of 1515
Louise Atkinson
Shaef Shifters RC
F35
31
11
1065 of 1515
John Dixon
The Stragglers
M55
31
12
1068 of 1515
Stuart Thompson
Unattached
M60
31
15
1074 of 1515
Peter Tozer
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M70
31
19
1078 of 1515
Richard Steeden
The Stragglers
M50
31
19
1079 of 1515
Jackie Williams
Unattached
F60
31
22
1086 of 1515
Vera Parfitt
The Stragglers
F55
31
28
1093 of 1515
Maxine Kelly
The Stragglers
F70
31
29
1094 of 1515
Nigel Finlay
Kingfisher Triathletes
M55
31
31
1101 of 1515
Alice Carpenter
Reading Road Runners
F40
31
41
1114 of 1515
Mika Takami
The Stragglers
F45
31
51
1124 of 1515
Joseph Tong
The Stragglers
M45
31
53
1126 of 1515
Bryony Trafford-Smith
Datchet Dashers
F55
31
58
1134 of 1515
Lars Menken
Serpentine Running Club
M40
32
03
1142 of 1515
Bridget Elliott
Hillingdon Athletics Club
F
32
03
1143 of 1515
Rebecca French
Riverside Runners
F35
32
17
1148 of 1515
Jenny Thorne
Unattached
F55
32
21
1152 of 1515
Jon Harper
Unattached
M50
32
21
1153 of 1515
John Cooper
Unattached
M50
32
27
1161 of 1515
Bert Kidwell
The Stragglers
M70
32
43
1169 of 1515
Sabine Duffy
The Stragglers
F40
32
44
1170 of 1515
David Stewart
Quakers Running Club
M50
32
44
1171 of 1515
Ros Lowe
Unattached
F70
32
45
1172 of 1515
Natalie Simon
Unattached
F
32
49
1175 of 1515
Derek Blackmore
The Stragglers
M70
32
55
1181 of 1515
Jane Davidson
Unattached
F60
33
02
1188 of 1515
Mike Lightfoot
Unattached
M60
33
06
1190 of 1515
Hester Burnige
The Stragglers
F35
33
11
1194 of 1515
Liz Collison
The Stragglers
F70
33
32
1206 of 1515
Caroline McLennan
Riverside Runners
F45
33
40
1222 of 1515
Tim Keer
Unattached
M50
33
51
1232 of 1515
Katie Creedon
Riverside Runners
F45
34
01
1238 of 1515
Michael McCabe
New Forest Runners
M65
34
10
1249 of 1515
Jacquie Kirk
Riverside Runners
F50
34
28
1259 of 1515
Denys Lyons
The Stragglers
M55
34
42
1267 of 1515
Matt Parker
The Stragglers
M35
34
46
1269 of 1515
Kathryn Helen
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
34
48
1271 of 1515
Richard Taylor
Sweatshop Running Community
M45
34
49
1272 of 1515
Hayden Matthews
Unattached
M45
35
17
1288 of 1515
Verity Riding
Unattached
F65
35
28
1296 of 1515
Louise Nicholson
Stubbington Green Runners
F35
35
28
1297 of 1515
Thomas Cassidy
Shaef Shifters RC
M
35
31
1299 of 1515
Lucy Firman
Unattached
F
35
32
1301 of 1515
Natasha Bramble
Unattached
F50
35
52
1312 of 1515
Richard Moore
The Stragglers
M55
35
52
1313 of 1515
Angela MacSon
Lonely Goat RC
F55
35
53
1314 of 1515
Margaret Le
Bearcat Running Club
F55
36
01
1319 of 1515
Marisa Billett
Elmbridge Road Runners
F45
36
47
1336 of 1515
Mike Bangham
The Stragglers
M70
36
50
1337 of 1515
Emma Wingate
Unattached
F35
37
05
1345 of 1515
Jacqueline Rich
The Stragglers
F55
37
19
1351 of 1515
Pam Jarman
Sweatshop Running Community
F65
37
33
1358 of 1515
Steve Taylor-Hull
Unattached
M60
38
21
1372 of 1515
Janice Franks
The Stragglers
F65
38
50
1377 of 1515
Helen Gilkes
Sweatshop Running Community
F45
39
01
1379 of 1515
Clare Schauerman
Unattached
F45
39
08
1382 of 1515
Matthew Murphy
New Forest Runners
M50
39
19
1388 of 1515
Carolyn Cooper-Burrows
The Stragglers
F70
39
46
1390 of 1515
Robert Shepherd
Unattached
M70
40
02
1395 of 1515
Candy Taylor
Unattached
F55
40
10
1398 of 1515
John Greaves
The Stragglers
M60
40
27
1403 of 1515
Nick Bird
Unattached
M60
40
46
1413 of 1515
Lisa Branscombe
Riverside Runners
F
40
50
1416 of 1515
Ian Swain
New Forest Runners
M50
41
29
1427 of 1515
Karen Wardle
New Forest Runners
F40
42
54
1446 of 1515
Gillian Light
Unattached
F40
43
05
1447 of 1515
Chris Tyrrell
The Stragglers
M70
43
39
1454 of 1515
Anne Middlemiss
The Stragglers
F70
44
02
1463 of 1515
Ian H
The Stragglers
M55
45
04
1465 of 1515
Ray Bairstow
The Stragglers
M70
45
25
1468 of 1515
Sheila Fergusson
The Stragglers
F70
45
39
1470 of 1515
Ramona Thevenet
The Stragglers
F55
45
41
1471 of 1515
Roger Lowe
Unattached
M70
46
18
1478 of 1515
Lauren Dawber
The Stragglers
F40
51
14
1494 of 1515
Judith Armitage
Bramley Breezers
F60
52
04
1495 of 1515
Helen Armitage
Bramley Breezers
F35
52
07
1496 of 1515
Sally King
Unattached
F55
58
18
1502 of 1515
Melanie Stobbart
Vegan Runners UK
F
58
25
1505 of 1515
Chantell Hosking
Unattached
F35
58
52
1506 of 1515
Kathleen Dullaghan
Unattached
F35
58
53
1507 of 1515
Ann Jachmich
The Stragglers
F55
1
04
28
1515 of 1515
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12562&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024