View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331295
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Rob Byers Unattached M  16 29 1 of 488   
Robin Stacey York Acorn Running Club M  17 20 3 of 488 185 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 27 4 of 488   
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M  17 38 5 of 488 188 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  17 44 6 of 488 189 
Joe Donnelly Lothian Running Club M  17 55 7 of 488 191 
Pepe Juan York Triathlon Club  M  18 05 8 of 488 193 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 09 9 of 488   
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45  18 19 10 of 488 195 
Tim Bennett Unattached M  18 41 11 of 488   
Chad Bullivant Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 53 12 of 488 201 
Jordan Howe Unattached M  18 54 13 of 488   
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 03 14 of 488 203 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 15 15 of 488 205 
Michael Phan Unattached M35  19 26 16 of 488   
Iain Elliott Central Athletic Club M  19 32 17 of 488 208 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M35  19 37 19 of 488 209 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  19 38 20 of 488 209 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  19 40 21 of 488 209 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  19 43 23 of 488 210 
John Todd Unattached M45  19 44 24 of 488   
Joe Edwards Unattached M  19 47 25 of 488   
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  19 48 26 of 488 211 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 50 28 of 488 211 
James Kemp Marple Runners M50  20 00 34 of 488   
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  20 01 35 of 488 213 
Jake Lodge Pudsey & Bramley M  20 11 38 of 488 215 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 17 41 of 488 216 
James Watt Unattached M  20 20 43 of 488   
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  20 22 44 of 488 217 
George Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M  20 24 45 of 488 217 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 32 47 of 488 219 
James Gold City of York Athletics Club M  20 37 48 of 488 220 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F  20 45 51 of 488 221 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  20 48 52 of 488 222 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 49 53 of 488 222 
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  20 54 55 of 488 223 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  21 02 56 of 488   
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  21 03 57 of 488 224 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  21 08 59 of 488 225 
Philippa Barrett Ribble Valley Harriers F  21 16 61 of 488   
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 18 62 of 488 227 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  21 20 63 of 488 227 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  21 25 67 of 488 228 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 28 69 of 488 229 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  21 41 75 of 488 231 
William Lea Unattached M  21 43 77 of 488   
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  21 46 78 of 488 232 
Peter Atkinson City of York Athletics Club M55  21 48 79 of 488 232 
Richard Archer Selby Striders M45  21 52 82 of 488 233 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 56 85 of 488 234 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 09 86 of 488   
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 11 87 of 488 236 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 12 88 of 488 236 
Alan Heslington Wallsend Harriers M60  22 20 90 of 488 238 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  22 22 91 of 488 238 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35  22 29 96 of 488 239 25 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  22 39 98 of 488 241 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  22 43 101 of 488 242 
Rosemary Pauling York City University F  22 50 105 of 488 243 
Oliver Davies Unattached M35  22 53 108 of 488   
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  22 54 109 of 488 244 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  22 54 110 of 488 244 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 59 115 of 488 245 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  23 08 123 of 488 246 
Vincent Callaghan Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 24 130 of 488 249 
Erin Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb F  23 24 131 of 488 249 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  23 41 138 of 488 252 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  23 47 143 of 488 253 
Hannah Smithson York Postal Harriers F  23 48 144 of 488 254 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  23 51 148 of 488 254 
Katy Parker Selby Striders F35  23 54 152 of 488 255 
Sally Polkey Tadcaster Harriers F60  24 02 159 of 488 256 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 06 162 of 488 257 
Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club F50  24 11 166 of 488 258 
Paul Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  24 25 173 of 488 260 
Brendan Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb M45  24 33 175 of 488 262 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45  24 33 176 of 488 262 
Donna Gold City of York Athletics Club F50  24 45 179 of 488 264 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  24 47 180 of 488 264 
Rob Cooper Easingwold Running Club M50  25 04 185 of 488 267 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  25 10 188 of 488 268 
David Towns Yaxley Runners M65  25 12 190 of 488 268 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  25 23 195 of 488 270 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F55  25 23 196 of 488 270 20 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 25 198 of 488 271 13 
Katie Elliott York Postal Harriers F  25 33 203 of 488 272 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  25 57 213 of 488   
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 11 229 of 488 279 
Louise Boaz Unattached F  26 25 233 of 488   
Edward Jones Deeside Orienteering Club M50  26 26 234 of 488 282 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  26 26 235 of 488   
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 30 239 of 488 282 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 31 240 of 488 282 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 34 243 of 488 283 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  26 45 250 of 488 285 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 56 255 of 488 287 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  27 08 259 of 488 289 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 42 272 of 488 295 
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners F40  27 43 273 of 488 295 
Jack Boyle City of York Athletics Club M  27 59 278 of 488 298 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 01 279 of 488 298 
Lynn Margaret Pickering Running Club F40  28 04 285 of 488 299 
Christopher Copland York Acorn Running Club M60  28 15 290 of 488 301 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F45  28 29 296 of 488 303 
Rob Issott Unattached M50  28 30 298 of 488   
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 42 305 of 488 306 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  28 45 306 of 488   
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  29 02 313 of 488 309 
Janet Hales Easingwold Running Club F70  29 15 320 of 488 312 
Claire Buky-Webster Clapham Chasers F  29 28 327 of 488 314 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  29 42 335 of 488 316 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 53 340 of 488 318 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 57 341 of 488 319 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 07 346 of 488 321 
Denise Robinson Tadcaster Harriers F55  30 18 348 of 488 323 
John Allen Jog Scotland M55  30 35 354 of 488 326 
Craig McCloskey Pocklington Runners M50  30 46 359 of 488 328 
Nicola Stojkovic Easingwold Running Club F40  30 51 361 of 488 329 
Andrew Storr Unattached M45  30 59 365 of 488   
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M45  31 12 369 of 488 332 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  31 18 372 of 488 333 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  31 21 373 of 488 334 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  31 41 382 of 488 337 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  32 07 395 of 488 342 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  33 28 412 of 488 356 
Lucy Iles Garden City Runners F35  34 22 419 of 488 366 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F  34 29 420 of 488 367 
Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners F35  35 26 432 of 488 377 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  35 33 434 of 488 379 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 46 449 of 488 392 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F50  37 11 452 of 488 396 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  37 43 458 of 488 402 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  38 00 462 of 488 405 
Maria Van Lincoln Orienteering Group F45  38 22 466 of 488 409 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  38 57 469 of 488   
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  43 30 479 of 488 463 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12494&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020