View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052126
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 25th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Barnett Unattached M45  18 44 1 of 258   
Steve Higgins Unattached M  18 52 2 of 258   
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  18 57 3 of 258 188 
Tom Cullen Unattached M  19 10 4 of 258   
Stephen Berry Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 37 5 of 258 194 
Will Birkett Unattached M  19 57 6 of 258   
Paul Tarbottton Farsley Flyers M  20 15 7 of 258 200 
James Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  20 20 8 of 258   
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 37 9 of 258 204 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M60  20 41 10 of 258 205 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 14 11 of 258 210 
James Harris Unattached M  21 18 12 of 258   
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  21 29 13 of 258   
Steven Doxey Swinton Running Club M55  21 32 14 of 258 213 15 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  21 34 15 of 258   
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 38 16 of 258   
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 42 17 of 258 215 
Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club F45  21 45 18 of 258 215 
Jack Mosley Unattached M  21 50 19 of 258   
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 16 21 of 258   
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 24 22 of 258   
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 27 23 of 258   
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 34 24 of 258 223 
Ani Das Swinton Running Club M35  22 47 25 of 258 226 25 
Jan Bentley Unattached M45  22 51 26 of 258   
Rachel Bailey Bolton Utd Harriers F  23 26 30 of 258 232 
George Fielding Swinton Running Club M60  24 06 34 of 258 239 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  24 54 41 of 258 247 
Helen Nation Swinton Running Club F40  25 03 43 of 258 248 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 14 46 of 258 250 
Nicki Sullivan Swinton Running Club F45  25 16 48 of 258 250 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50  25 18 50 of 258 250 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  25 50 58 of 258 256 
Helen Hotchen Morley Runners F45  25 56 60 of 258 257 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F50  26 04 61 of 258 258 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  26 30 64 of 258 262 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  26 31 65 of 258 263 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  26 37 69 of 258 264 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  27 00 74 of 258 267 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 11 77 of 258 269 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35  27 12 78 of 258 269 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F50  27 15 80 of 258 270 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  27 28 83 of 258 272 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M45  27 29 84 of 258 272 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M45  27 46 88 of 258 275 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  27 55 89 of 258 276 
Jake Darby Spenborough & District AC M  28 03 92 of 258 278 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  28 29 97 of 258 282 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  28 32 99 of 258 283 
Yvette Naylor Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  28 53 103 of 258   
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  28 54 104 of 258 286 
David Gingell Fitmums & Friends M60  29 08 107 of 258 288 
Paolo Dale Swinton Running Club M50  29 17 108 of 258 290 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  29 23 111 of 258 291 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 38 113 of 258 293 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  29 40 114 of 258 294 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  29 41 115 of 258 294 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  30 10 127 of 258 299 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 20 130 of 258 300 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  30 28 132 of 258 302 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  30 36 135 of 258 303 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  30 37 136 of 258 303 
Kathryn Edwards-Fox Morley Runners F35  30 39 137 of 258 303 
Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletic Club F60  30 44 139 of 258 304 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  30 59 142 of 258 307 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  31 06 143 of 258 308 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 28 146 of 258 312 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M65  31 34 149 of 258 313 
Sara Das Swinton Running Club F  31 52 154 of 258 316 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F35  32 18 160 of 258 320 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  32 26 161 of 258 321 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  32 28 162 of 258 321 
Beverley Ormondroyd Oakwell Running Bears F45  32 59 168 of 258 327 
Wendy Doxey Swinton Running Club F55  33 24 172 of 258 331 
Dawn Connolly Tingley Runfit F35  33 41 175 of 258 333 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  33 43 177 of 258 334 
Caroline Morrissey Unattached F50  34 49 187 of 258   
Samantha Kelly Unattached F  35 51 196 of 258   
Lisa Bentley Tingley Runfit F45  36 29 202 of 258 361 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  39 48 224 of 258 394 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  39 49 225 of 258 394 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  40 05 226 of 258   
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F55  40 18 230 of 258 399 
Alexander McClements Lonely Goat RC  M50  40 41 234 of 258   
Elizabeth Kitchin Morley Runners F40  40 42 235 of 258 403 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  41 30 237 of 258 411 
Rachel Jeffers Tingley Runfit F  43 34 243 of 258 431 
Nicky Best Unattached M45 03 11 256 of 258   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12465&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020