View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4977383
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pontefract Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  17 51 1 of 367 159 24 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  17 59 2 of 367 160 13 
Nathan Doy Pontefract Athletics Club M  18 09 3 of 367 162 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  18 11 4 of 367 162 
Dan Robins Valley Striders M35  18 13 5 of 367 162 
Joe Stearne Unattached M  19 03 6 of 367   
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  19 04 7 of 367   
Ryan Healey Unattached M  19 10 8 of 367   
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M45  19 30 9 of 367 174 
Aidan Murthick Unattached M  19 32 10 of 367   
Dave Ayre Unattached M35  19 51 11 of 367   
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M55  20 06 12 of 367 179 25 
George Snell Unattached M  20 18 13 of 367   
Chris Pratchett Unattached M40  20 21 14 of 367   
Wayne Smith Unattached M40  20 30 15 of 367   
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50  20 41 16 of 367 184 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M55  21 05 17 of 367 188 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  21 14 18 of 367 189 16 
Graeme Byers Sweatshop Running Community M55  21 28 22 of 367   
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  21 33 23 of 367   
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 46 29 of 367   
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F35  21 47 30 of 367 194 12 
William Howard Selby Striders M  21 59 32 of 367 196 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  22 03 33 of 367   
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  22 08 35 of 367 197 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 11 36 of 367 197 
Jonathan Edwards Sweatshop Running Community M  22 13 37 of 367   
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 16 39 of 367   
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 20 40 of 367 199 22 
John Kelly Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 35 43 of 367   
Sarah Allars Fenton Flyers F35  22 42 45 of 367 202 
Carl Farrow Pontefract Athletics Club M50  22 51 50 of 367 203 
Simon Marland Burnden Road Runners M60  22 56 51 of 367 204 14 
Billy Cook Christian Runners UK M50  22 58 52 of 367   
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  23 17 56 of 367 207 25 
Ash Gibson Christian Runners UK M35  23 24 57 of 367   
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 27 58 of 367 209 25 
Ken Poyner Sweatshop Running Community M60  23 37 61 of 367   
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  23 40 63 of 367 211 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  23 41 65 of 367 211 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 47 68 of 367 212 16 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M35  23 56 70 of 367 213 25 
Stuart West-Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club M45  23 58 71 of 367 213 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  24 17 76 of 367 216 24 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  24 21 79 of 367 217 25 
Danielle Wilson Pontefract Athletics Club F  24 26 82 of 367 217 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  24 29 84 of 367 218 10 
Andy Jackson Sweatshop Running Community M55  24 45 87 of 367   
David Hughes Long Eaton Running Club M40  24 50 88 of 367 221 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  25 14 94 of 367   
Alex Paramore Porter Valley Plodders M35  25 32 100 of 367 227 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 44 103 of 367 229 22 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  25 46 104 of 367   
Dale Bedford Sweatshop Running Community M40  26 01 112 of 367   
Jonty Leeson Sweatshop Running Community M35  26 26 121 of 367   
Heather Gill Methley Striders F40  26 33 122 of 367 236 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  26 38 124 of 367 237 
David Marshall Unattached M50  26 39 125 of 367   
Rob West Unattached M40  26 51 131 of 367   
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  26 52 132 of 367   
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F35  26 58 135 of 367   
Alison Smith Methley Striders F45  27 07 139 of 367 241 
Linda Tiller Methley Striders F50  27 07 140 of 367 241 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  27 21 145 of 367 243 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  27 22 146 of 367   
Henry Tang Methley Striders M45  27 27 149 of 367 244 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40  27 29 152 of 367 245 25 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  27 32 153 of 367 245 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M70  27 33 155 of 367 245 22 
Elise Breeze Sweatshop Running Community F  27 35 157 of 367   
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  27 37 159 of 367 246 
Roy Cook Askern & District Running Club M70  27 38 160 of 367 246 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  28 34 172 of 367 254 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50  28 37 174 of 367 255 
Joan Darrand Askern & District Running Club F65  28 39 175 of 367 255 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  28 41 177 of 367 255 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  28 42 178 of 367 255 
Susan Chan Sweatshop Running Community F40  28 43 179 of 367   
Jo Hagan Methley Striders F45  28 53 184 of 367 257 25 
Karen Cook Christian Runners UK F45  29 01 187 of 367   
Donna McNally Sweatshop Running Community F40  29 05 188 of 367   
Rachael Lodge Sweatshop Running Community F40  29 05 189 of 367   
Jane Marshall Unattached F50  29 17 191 of 367   
Ian Rutson Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 23 192 of 367 262 
Jacqueline Alderson Methley Striders F  29 25 193 of 367 262 
Thomas McMaster Sweatshop Running Community M65  29 30 195 of 367   
Stephen Rodgerson Sweatshop Running Community M55  29 33 196 of 367   
Linda Bedford Sweatshop Running Community F50  29 47 199 of 367   
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  30 09 207 of 367 268 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  30 23 210 of 367 270 
Rob Wiles Unattached M50  30 28 212 of 367   
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40  30 38 214 of 367 273 20 
Michelle Watts Sweatshop Running Community F  31 39 220 of 367   
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 44 221 of 367 282 
Michelle Parrish Sweatshop Running Community F45  31 44 222 of 367   
Richard Lord Pontefract Athletics Club M40  31 54 228 of 367 284 18 
Archie Sissons Unattached M55  31 55 229 of 367   
Alan Parrish Sweatshop Running Community M70  31 58 230 of 367   
Claire Casey Wakefield Triathlon F50  32 02 232 of 367 285 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  32 03 233 of 367 285 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  32 05 235 of 367 286 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 12 238 of 367 287 25 
Frances Dunn Sweatshop Running Community F50  32 39 241 of 367   
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65  32 50 245 of 367 292 
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club F50  33 00 250 of 367 294 
Jodi Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35  33 01 251 of 367 294 
Amy Eccles Sweatshop Running Community F  33 06 253 of 367   
Sue Blackman Burnden Road Runners F55  33 07 254 of 367 295 25 
Peter Walker Sweatshop Running Community M40  33 11 256 of 367   
Christine Taylor Sweatshop Running Community F60  33 19 257 of 367   
Merv Davison Sweatshop Running Community M60  33 26 259 of 367   
Fiona Morgan Sheffield Triathlon F35  33 33 260 of 367 299 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F50  34 05 265 of 367 303 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55  34 05 266 of 367   
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F40  34 06 267 of 367 304 
Emma Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community F  34 06 268 of 367   
Zoe Hoy Kippax Harriers F40  34 37 275 of 367 308 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M40  34 38 276 of 367 308 
Charis Cossins Wakefield Triathlon F  34 49 277 of 367 310 
Rachel Saul Sweatshop Running Community F45  35 07 280 of 367   
Gemma Farnsworth Sweatshop Running Community F40  35 07 281 of 367   
Kate Lang Unattached F35  35 18 282 of 367   
Emily Wilby Sweatshop Running Community F  35 24 283 of 367   
James Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  35 25 284 of 367   
Andrew Morton Unattached M50  36 00 289 of 367   
Susan Smith Sweatshop Running Community F65  36 04 292 of 367   
Jacqueline Ingle Unattached F45  36 24 294 of 367   
Tahlia Storer Wakefield Triathlon F  36 30 295 of 367 325 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F60  36 33 296 of 367 325 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  36 34 297 of 367 325 
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  36 37 298 of 367 326 
Lyndsey Vyse Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 46 300 of 367 327 
Vicky West Unattached F35  37 31 305 of 367   
Abigail Ballance Methley Striders F  37 51 310 of 367 337 
Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders F45  37 54 311 of 367 337 
Timothy Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club M55  38 32 316 of 367 343 
Sarah Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon F40  39 11 320 of 367 349 
Julie Finch Wakefield Triathlon F55  39 12 321 of 367 349 
Annette McTaggart Kippax Harriers F45  39 13 322 of 367 349 
June Parrish Sweatshop Running Community F70  39 26 323 of 367   
Marian Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club F50  40 06 325 of 367 357 
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders F  57 46 354 of 367 514 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55  57 48 355 of 367 515 
Penny Yendell Pontefract Athletics Club F  57 49 356 of 367 515 
John Moore Methley Striders M50  57 50 358 of 367 515 
Chloe Williams Sweatshop Running Community F35  57 51 359 of 367   
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  57 52 360 of 367 515 
Laura Collier Methley Striders F35  57 54 361 of 367 515 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  57 56 362 of 367 516 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  57 57 363 of 367 516 
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders F40  57 59 364 of 367 516 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  58 01 365 of 367 516 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  58 02 366 of 367   
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M70  58 04 367 of 367 517 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12391&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021