View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2333200
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 18th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stefanos Stephanou Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  17 35 1 of 274 174 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  18 02 2 of 274 178 
Philip Winskill Keswick Athletic Club M40  18 08 3 of 274 179 
David Gillett Folkestone Running Club M40  18 13 4 of 274 180 
Phil Edgley Unattached M  18 14 5 of 274   
Anthony Lobo New Eltham Joggers M  18 35 6 of 274 184 
Rory McDonald Unattached M  18 35 7 of 274   
Iain Cain Quantock Harriers M35  19 03 8 of 274 189 
Gary Postins Sneyd Striders M45  19 15 9 of 274 191 
Stephen Hackley Cockermouth ASA M40  19 37 10 of 274 194 
Philip Cueto Cockermouth ASA M40  19 40 11 of 274 195 
Keith Harrison Sneyd Striders M55  20 12 12 of 274 200 
David Kouvarellis Rossendale Harriers M45  20 13 13 of 274 200 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  20 15 14 of 274 200 
Alex Osborne Westerlands Cross Country Club M35  20 25 15 of 274 202 
Oliver Heron-Southward Unattached M  20 25 16 of 274   
Richard Lee Unattached M55  20 26 17 of 274   
Oliver Wheatley Unattached M  20 31 18 of 274   
Stuart Erskine Folkestone Running Club M35  20 53 19 of 274 207 
Jamie Gould City of Hull AC M35  21 04 20 of 274 208 
Harry Binns Unattached M  21 09 21 of 274   
Ivan Holroyd Keswick Athletic Club M45  21 16 23 of 274 210 
Paul Broadhurst Sneyd Striders M50  21 17 24 of 274 211 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 19 25 of 274 211 
Graham Palmer Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M55  21 35 28 of 274 214 
Owen Mills Keswick Athletic Club M45  22 28 37 of 274 222 
Rachel Brenton Unattached F  22 31 38 of 274   
Craig Phillips Kenilworth Runners M45  22 40 41 of 274 224 
Steve Razzetti Unattached M60  22 43 42 of 274   
Tamsin Cass Cockermouth ASA F40  22 50 44 of 274 226 
Charlie Pinkney Tynedale Harriers F50  22 54 45 of 274 227 
Mark Walsh Sneyd Striders M55  23 00 48 of 274 228 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  23 08 49 of 274 229 
Mike Hall Spectrum Striders Running Club M60  23 10 50 of 274 229 
Megan Elliott Beeston Athletic Club F  23 20 53 of 274 231 
Kimberley Pegg Sevenoaks Athletics Club F35  23 32 54 of 274 233 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 52 56 of 274 236 
Mick Clarke Spa Striders M60  23 55 59 of 274 237 
John Horton Unattached M60  23 58 60 of 274   
Peter Blanshard Datchet Dashers M40  23 59 61 of 274 237 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  24 02 63 of 274   
Greg Hopkinson Beeston Athletic Club M  24 02 64 of 274 238 
Anna Hayes Carnethy Hill Running Club F35  24 14 67 of 274 240 
Wayne Ramsay Low Fell Running Club M40  24 39 69 of 274 244 
Mark Greaves Cumberland Athletic M55  24 49 71 of 274 246 
Tim Tinniswood Wigton Road Runners M40  24 55 73 of 274 247 
Deborah Clift Unattached F50  25 00 76 of 274   
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  25 04 78 of 274 248 
Maria Quigley Keswick Athletic Club F40  25 06 79 of 274 248 
David Spedding Keswick Athletic Club M70  25 08 80 of 274 249 
Tim Raynor Redhill Road Runners M55  25 09 82 of 274 249 
Ian Beckingham Redhill Road Runners M55  25 10 83 of 274 249 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  25 13 85 of 274 250 
Hazel Ives Skipton Athletic Club F60  25 30 88 of 274 252 22 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50  25 33 90 of 274 253 17 
Graham Clark Vegan Runners UK M  25 39 92 of 274 254 
Jonathan Prideaux Wakefield Harriers M45  25 45 94 of 274 255 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 46 96 of 274 255 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  25 51 98 of 274 256 
Nic Wiseman Keswick Athletic Club M50  26 04 101 of 274 258 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M60  26 12 102 of 274 259 
Elwood Razzetti Unattached M  26 25 104 of 274   
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F55  26 37 105 of 274 263 
Tracey Shaw Cumberland Athletic F35  26 42 106 of 274 264 
Adrian Hadley Cumberland Athletic M35  26 42 107 of 274 264 
Andrew Elliott North Derbyshire Running Club M55  26 50 109 of 274 266 
Karen Crompton Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 57 112 of 274 267 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  26 59 113 of 274 267 
Kathryn Radley Skipton Athletic Club F50  27 00 114 of 274 267 25 
Stephen Burnley Barnsley Harriers M50  27 02 115 of 274 268 
Clive Hayward Redhill Road Runners M65  27 15 118 of 274 270 
Paul Titley Keswick Athletic Club M65  27 25 122 of 274 271 
Ella Scott Keswick Athletic Club F50  27 28 123 of 274 272 
Diane Cannon Keswick Athletic Club F45  27 33 125 of 274 273 
Adrian Holme Keswick Athletic Club M50  27 34 126 of 274 273 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 45 130 of 274 275 
Paul Smith Crook and District Athletic Club M55  27 46 131 of 274 275 
Louise Dunn Keswick Athletic Club F45  27 53 132 of 274 276 
Suzanne Gilmore Keswick Athletic Club F45  27 54 133 of 274 276 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  28 05 134 of 274 278 
Carlos Jr Chapel Allerton Runners M35  28 07 135 of 274 278 
Min Grant Cumberland Fell Runners F55  28 22 140 of 274 281 
Marie Nunes Keswick Athletic Club F  28 30 141 of 274 282 14 
Sue Walsh Keswick Athletic Club F60  28 37 143 of 274 283 
Roger Jackson West Cumberland Orienteering C M70  28 40 144 of 274 284 
Stanley Harrison Sneyd Striders M65  28 47 150 of 274 285 
Keith Tilmouth Unattached M45  29 00 154 of 274   
Nicola Bradford Pudsey Pacers F45  29 04 157 of 274 288 
Kate Raynor Redhill Road Runners F55  29 14 159 of 274 289 
Anna Finn 100 Marathon Club F40  29 16 160 of 274 290 
Dominic Owen Stadium Runners M50  29 18 161 of 274 290 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  29 21 163 of 274 290 
Esther Parry Newark Athletic Club F  29 56 171 of 274 296 
Helen Flint Redhill Road Runners F40  29 59 174 of 274 297 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  30 06 176 of 274 298 
Abbie Alderson Stamford Harriers F40  30 34 180 of 274 303 
David Griffiths Stone master marathoners M55  30 40 182 of 274 304 
Jaclyn McGlasson Unattached F35  30 45 183 of 274   
Deborah Redmond Cumberland Athletic F55  30 56 186 of 274 306 
Rachael Holmes York Triathlon Club  F  30 59 187 of 274 307 
Lynn Elliott North Derbyshire Running Club F55  31 20 190 of 274 310 
Sophie Owens Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  31 30 194 of 274   
Maria Allen South Derbyshire Road Runners F50  31 33 195 of 274 312 
Emma Travers Sweatshop Running Community F  31 36 196 of 274   
Simon Gudgeon Stadium Runners M50  31 41 197 of 274 314 
Lee Musson Unattached M45  31 46 198 of 274   
Anne Griffiths Stone master marathoners F55  32 08 205 of 274 318 
Steve Harrisson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55  32 17 207 of 274   
Dawn Saxby Keswick Athletic Club F55  32 22 208 of 274 320 
Andy Barnes Northowram Pumas M35  32 34 212 of 274 322 
Steve Rooney Beeston Athletic Club M60  32 44 216 of 274 324 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F65  33 18 223 of 274 330 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M55  33 26 225 of 274 331 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  33 28 226 of 274 331 
Fayyaz Chaudhri Cumberland Athletic M55  33 35 227 of 274 332 
Tina Mills Totton Running Club F60  33 37 229 of 274 333 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  33 51 231 of 274 335 
Elaine Allwood Stamford Harriers F60  34 06 235 of 274 337 
Anna Poulson Notfast Running Club F55  34 18 237 of 274 339 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  34 34 238 of 274 342 
Usha Stevens Reigate Priory Athletic Club F45  34 47 240 of 274 344 
Peter Brown Notfast Running Club M55  35 05 243 of 274 347 
Annette Taylor Notfast Running Club F65  35 06 244 of 274 347 
Ann White Notfast Running Club F60  35 43 246 of 274 353 
Mike Mills Totton Running Club M65  37 36 249 of 274 372 
Paul Maycock Unattached M60  37 51 251 of 274   
Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC F60  38 02 252 of 274 376 
Stuart Hodgkinson Stamford Harriers M45  38 24 254 of 274 380 
John Howard Unattached M65  40 14 257 of 274   
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  46 31 271 of 274 460 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12389&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020