View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2312090
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 18th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 00 1 of 181 161 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 51 2 of 181   
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 31 3 of 181 176 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  20 42 5 of 181   
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  21 03 6 of 181 200 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 37 7 of 181 205 
Peter  Unattached M45  21 49 8 of 181   
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 55 9 of 181   
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 59 10 of 181 208 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M50  22 03 11 of 181   
Jo Buckley Unattached M35  22 12 12 of 181   
Jake Dickenson Unattached M  22 29 14 of 181   
Oscar  Unattached M  22 35 15 of 181   
William Horobin Unattached M  22 40 16 of 181   
Harrison Landon Unattached M  22 42 18 of 181   
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 46 20 of 181 216 
Sean Piper Unattached M45  22 49 21 of 181   
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 51 22 of 181 217 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  23 08 23 of 181 219 
Tom Spencer Unattached M  23 11 24 of 181   
Alistair Hennessey Unattached M  23 16 25 of 181   
David Holbrook Unattached M  23 25 26 of 181   
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 56 32 of 181 227 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  23 58 33 of 181 227 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 04 35 of 181 228 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 47 41 of 181   
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 04 43 of 181 238 
Chris Llewellyn Unattached M45  25 05 44 of 181   
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  25 20 46 of 181 240 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  25 31 48 of 181   
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 41 51 of 181 244 14 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 47 59 of 181 254 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  26 53 61 of 181 255 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  27 00 63 of 181 256 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 01 64 of 181 256 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  27 02 66 of 181 256 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 09 68 of 181 257 
John Iliffe Lonely Goat RC  M35  28 11 72 of 181   
Liz Lund Northowram Pumas F35  28 22 74 of 181 269 25 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 26 85 of 181 279 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 29 86 of 181 280 
Joy D Unattached F40  29 39 88 of 181   
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 14 92 of 181 287 
Ben  Wakefield Triathlon M40  30 25 94 of 181 288 
Anna Warrington Northowram Pumas F  30 39 97 of 181 291 
August Armstrong Northowram Pumas F  30 40 98 of 181 291 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  31 16 103 of 181   
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  31 22 105 of 181 297 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  31 51 112 of 181 302 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65  31 57 114 of 181 303 
Kate Golightly Northowram Pumas F40  32 15 118 of 181 306 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 43 119 of 181 310 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F45  33 03 120 of 181 313 
Samuel Fisher Walton Athletic Club M  33 28 122 of 181 317 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  33 49 127 of 181 321 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  35 29 138 of 181 336 
Nicola Taylor Northowram Pumas F35  35 37 139 of 181 338 25 
Scott Johnson Lonely Goat RC  M  35 48 140 of 181   
Jennifer Milner Unattached F40  36 52 144 of 181   
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35  38 23 154 of 181 364 
Chloe Johnson Lonely Goat RC  F  51 50 177 of 181   
Louise Johnson Lonely Goat RC  F  51 50 178 of 181   
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50 00 00 180 of 181 569 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12366&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020