View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018014
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M40  17 09 1 of 332 171 
Simon Midwood Wakefield Harriers M35  17 23 2 of 332 173 
Rupert Jordan Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 29 3 of 332 174 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  18 31 4 of 332 185 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  18 44 5 of 332 187 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  18 55 6 of 332 189 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M40  19 32 7 of 332 195 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  19 34 8 of 332 195 23 
Simon Benger Unattached M  19 38 9 of 332   
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 48 10 of 332   
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  19 57 11 of 332   
Richard Clarke Unattached M  20 02 12 of 332   
John Michael Valley Striders M50  20 25 15 of 332 203 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  20 29 16 of 332 204 
Tom Button Valley Striders M45  20 34 17 of 332 205 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 38 18 of 332   
Zoe Hunter Leeds City Athletic Club F  20 41 19 of 332 206 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M50  20 45 20 of 332 207 
Richard Meek Unattached M45  20 50 21 of 332   
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  20 57 22 of 332   
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 57 23 of 332 209 
Nick Darcey Unattached M35  20 58 24 of 332   
John Coen Unattached M35  21 19 25 of 332   
Tom Cowen Unattached M35  21 19 26 of 332   
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  21 32 27 of 332 215 
Tom Brown Valley Striders M40  21 37 29 of 332 215 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 51 31 of 332 218 
Jonathan Yates Rounday Runners M35  21 54 32 of 332 218 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  22 15 35 of 332 222 
Dan Babington Dragons Running Club M40  22 24 37 of 332 223 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  22 25 38 of 332 223 
Ceara Sexton Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 26 39 of 332 224 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45  22 34 41 of 332 225 
Sam Davison Valley Striders M  22 42 45 of 332 226 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  23 14 51 of 332 232 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M55  23 16 53 of 332 232 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  23 23 54 of 332 233 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  23 32 57 of 332 235 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  23 58 65 of 332 239 
Peter Laflin Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 28 74 of 332 244 
Sarah-jane Alley Unattached F35  24 31 75 of 332   
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45  24 49 78 of 332 247 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45  24 52 80 of 332 248 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  25 01 84 of 332 249 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  25 05 85 of 332 250 
Sam Jee Rounday Runners M  25 08 87 of 332 251 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  25 17 93 of 332 252 
Evangeline Rose Valley Striders F  25 22 94 of 332 253 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  25 23 95 of 332 253 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  25 28 99 of 332 254 
Maxine Buckton Gateshead Harriers F  25 35 102 of 332 255 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  25 38 103 of 332 255 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F35  25 44 105 of 332 256 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  25 46 109 of 332 257 
Emma Rose Valley Striders F45  26 06 115 of 332 260 
Satish Patel Bramley Breezers M  26 22 122 of 332   
Josie Pawley Valley Striders F  26 29 125 of 332 264 
Hilary Humpleby Rounday Runners F50  26 39 126 of 332 266 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  26 46 130 of 332 267 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 49 132 of 332 267 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  27 03 138 of 332 270 
Dave McCabe Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  27 05 140 of 332 270 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 08 143 of 332 270 
Chris Hall Lonely Goat RC  M55  27 36 153 of 332   
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 37 154 of 332 275 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  27 39 156 of 332 276 
Tim Ashworth Rounday Runners M40  27 52 161 of 332 278 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  28 03 168 of 332   
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  28 06 169 of 332 280 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  28 20 174 of 332 282 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  28 23 176 of 332 283 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  28 39 182 of 332 286 
Mary Venning Valley Striders F  28 39 183 of 332 286 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  29 13 194 of 332 291 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  29 16 196 of 332 292 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F55  29 22 198 of 332 293 
Carina Font Valley Striders F  29 35 201 of 332 295 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 54 209 of 332 298 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 00 213 of 332 299 
Lucy Danks Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 44 227 of 332 306 
Lucy Brown Rounday Runners F40  31 07 233 of 332 310 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  31 11 235 of 332 311 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  31 28 239 of 332 314 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F45  31 32 243 of 332   
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 44 248 of 332 316 
James Worrall Valley Striders M  32 05 252 of 332 320 
Jillian Sabourn Valley Striders F50  32 32 260 of 332 324 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  33 22 271 of 332 333 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  33 23 272 of 332 333 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  33 59 277 of 332 339 
Heather Williamson Valley Striders F  35 26 293 of 332 353 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  35 31 294 of 332 354 
Ian Brewer Rounday Runners M35  36 17 299 of 332 362 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  36 37 302 of 332 365 
Fiona Cserna Unattached F50  37 20 310 of 332   
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  53 20 330 of 332 532 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F50  53 21 331 of 332 532 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12344&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020