View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1543383
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jake Ridding Unattached M  17 26 2 of 219 
Tim Chadwick Skipton Athletic Club M  19 20 3 of 219 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  19 51 4 of 219 
Indira Patel Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  19 56 5 of 219 
Luke Reece Unattached M  19 58 6 of 219 
Craig Rockliffe Unattached M  20 06 7 of 219 
Jo Buckley Bingley Harriers F40  20 13 8 of 219 
Steve Tether Goole Viking Striders M45  20 33 9 of 219 
Andrew Collins Harrogate Harriers M35  20 48 10 of 219 
Philip Booth Unattached M  20 49 11 of 219 
Chris Balderstone Unattached M40  21 22 12 of 219 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  21 33 13 of 219 
Alexander Tye Unattached M  21 56 14 of 219 
Antony Walker Unattached M35  22 05 15 of 219 
Simon Greening Unattached M45  22 12 16 of 219 
Simon Oxley Settle Harriers M55  22 13 17 of 219 
Laura Bartlett Unattached F35  22 28 18 of 219 
James Richardson Unattached M  22 29 19 of 219 
Paul Tranter Otley Athletic Club M50  22 30 20 of 219 
Chris Darlaston Unattached M45  22 44 21 of 219 
Will Steed Unattached M  22 45 22 of 219 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 55 24 of 219 
Robert Boughen Saltaire Striders M50  23 10 25 of 219 
James Tiffany Unattached M45  23 28 26 of 219 
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers M50  23 30 27 of 219 
Paul Wilson Wharfedale Harriers M60  23 36 28 of 219 
Justine Moore Knowsley Harriers AC F45  23 53 32 of 219 
Carol Austin Axe Valley Runners F55  23 58 35 of 219 
Gill Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC F45  23 58 36 of 219 
Gareth Evans Craven Energy Tri M55  24 17 41 of 219 
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M45  24 28 44 of 219 
Sophie Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F  24 42 47 of 219 
Fiona Greening Wharfedale Harriers F45  24 49 49 of 219 
Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F50  25 11 53 of 219 
Tony Carlyle Airienteers M65  25 16 56 of 219 
Harry Peace Unattached M  25 33 62 of 219 
Jessica Fox Skipton Athletic Club F  25 40 64 of 219 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  25 44 66 of 219 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  25 45 67 of 219 
Joanne Jordan Keighley & Craven AC F40  26 11 74 of 219 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  26 44 83 of 219 
Maria Blakey Walney Wind Cheetahs F60  27 21 90 of 219 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  27 52 98 of 219 
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F45  27 53 99 of 219 
Simon David Goole Viking Striders M50  27 55 100 of 219 
Neil Wilkinson Craven Energy Tri M50  27 56 101 of 219 
Jules Dinwoodie Stubbington Green Runners F55  28 12 107 of 219 
Bill Lee Stainland Lions M65  28 13 108 of 219 
Jean Baistow Trawden Athletic Club F70  28 37 113 of 219 
Pete Baistow Pendle Athletic Club M40  28 38 114 of 219 
Pamela Tranter Otley Athletic Club F55  29 12 117 of 219 
Caroline Miller Unattached F45  29 33 120 of 219 
Martin Taylor Craven Energy Tri M50  29 41 124 of 219 
Melanie Ives Skipton Athletic Club F  29 52 133 of 219 
Noah Peace Unattached M  30 51 138 of 219 
Lynda Hutchins Skipton Athletic Club F60  31 52 144 of 219 
Raymond Lund Wharfedale Harriers M70  33 19 160 of 219 
Hilary Moakes Settle Harriers F55  33 38 161 of 219 
Carol Britton Dragons Running Club F60  33 57 164 of 219 
Claire McAndrew Unattached F45  35 37 183 of 219 
Kirsty Tudor Unattached F50  48 46 217 of 219 
Andy Pettit Craven Energy Tri M45  55 59 219 of 219 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12266&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019