View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3553162
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 22nd Mar 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Martin Formstone Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 50 06 1 of 394 
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M 52 54 2 of 394 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 58 11 3 of 394 
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M 59 22 4 of 394 
Ian Day Ely Runners M 01 28 5 of 394 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 02 37 6 of 394 
Jim Rogers East Hull Harriers M40 02 53 7 of 394 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M 03 11 8 of 394 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M 04 02 9 of 394 
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M 05 02 10 of 394 
Richard Balshaw Dragons Sport M40 05 53 11 of 394 
John Guveja Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 58 12 of 394 
Phil McCoy East Hull Harriers M 07 03 13 of 394 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M40 07 26 14 of 394 
Guy Roberts Mossley Hill Athletics M 08 46 15 of 394 
Benjamin Mukherjee Scarborough Athletic Club M 08 53 16 of 394 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 09 22 17 of 394 
Richard Thompson City of Hull AC M 09 29 18 of 394 
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45 09 37 19 of 394 
Stuart Buchan City of Hull AC M45 09 50 20 of 394 
Michael Savage Steel City Striders M45 10 30 21 of 394 
Christopher Hodgson East Hull Harriers M45 11 50 22 of 394 
Liam Fidler North Derbyshire Running Club M 11 56 23 of 394 
Paul Humphries Rotherham Harriers M 11 59 24 of 394 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 12 14 25 of 394 
Giles Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 12 24 26 of 394 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M45 13 07 27 of 394 
Nigel Brookes Rotherham Harriers M45 13 19 28 of 394 
Deborah Richards Sheffield Running Club F35 13 28 29 of 394 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45 13 33 30 of 394 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M 13 42 31 of 394 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M 13 58 32 of 394 
Paul Doxford South Shields Harriers M45 14 16 33 of 394 
Dean Lowe Unattached M40 14 37 34 of 394 
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M45 14 54 35 of 394 
Dawn Broom Holmfirth Harriers F45 15 11 36 of 394 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45 15 17 37 of 394 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F 15 35 38 of 394 
Kevin Garbutt Halifax Harriers M40 15 37 39 of 394 
John Aitken City of Hull AC M40 15 45 40 of 394 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 15 50 41 of 394 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M 16 05 42 of 394 
Michael Milsom Doncaster Athletic Club M40 16 24 43 of 394 
Jane Ayres Doncaster Athletic Club F45 16 27 44 of 394 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M60 16 43 45 of 394 
Nicholas Riggs Unattached M 17 05 46 of 394 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M40 17 42 47 of 394 
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F 17 45 48 of 394 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 17 49 49 of 394 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M40 18 25 50 of 394 
Roderick Burton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 18 40 51 of 394 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 18 51 52 of 394 
Arthur Short Grantham Athletic Club M40 18 55 53 of 394 
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club M55 19 30 54 of 394 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M45 19 57 55 of 394 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 20 02 56 of 394 
Scott Ramsden Clowne Road Runners M 20 12 57 of 394 
Alan Bayston City of Hull AC M45 20 29 58 of 394 
Anthony Collinson East Hull Harriers M40 20 40 59 of 394 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 20 54 60 of 394 
Nicholas Wilson Unattached M45 20 55 61 of 394 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 21 31 62 of 394 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M45 21 42 63 of 394 
Stephen Voase City of Hull AC M40 22 01 64 of 394 
Tim Savage Unattached M40 22 04 65 of 394 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 22 08 66 of 394 
Peter Stockdale Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 22 32 67 of 394 
Elaine Storey City of Hull AC F35 22 34 68 of 394 
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 22 56 69 of 394 
James Drury Scarborough Athletic Club M 23 05 70 of 394 
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 23 20 71 of 394 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 23 23 72 of 394 
Adrian Loughrey Penny Lane Striders M45 23 48 73 of 394 
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M45 23 58 74 of 394 
Des Fretwell Keighley & Craven AC M50 24 00 75 of 394 
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45 24 05 76 of 394 
Mark Bayley Unattached M40 24 08 77 of 394 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45 24 14 78 of 394 
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M40 24 15 79 of 394 
Oliver Johnstone Beverley Athletic Club M 24 18 80 of 394 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 24 24 81 of 394 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 24 58 82 of 394 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M 25 00 83 of 394 
Paul Humphries Rotherham Harriers M 25 26 84 of 394 
Michael Grant Valley Striders M45 25 50 85 of 394 
John Hackleton Kingstone Runners M 25 57 129 of 394 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M50 25 59 86 of 394 
Timothy Lloyd Hallamshire Harriers M 26 01 87 of 394 
Robin Harris Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 26 38 88 of 394 
Phil Lambert City of Hull AC M45 26 40 89 of 394 
Nicola Moore City of Hull AC F35 26 40 90 of 394 
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 26 47 91 of 394 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45 27 10 92 of 394 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M 27 10 93 of 394 
Mathew Isle Ancholme Valley AC M 27 13 94 of 394 
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 27 16 95 of 394 
Lynne Haynes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 27 30 96 of 394 
Liam Hudson Unattached M 27 42 97 of 394 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 28 19 98 of 394 
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45 28 29 99 of 394 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M40 28 50 100 of 394 
Philip Mayo Unattached M40 28 57 101 of 394 
Nick Kennett Ackworth Road Runners M40 28 59 102 of 394 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M50 29 10 103 of 394 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M55 29 19 104 of 394 
Paul White Valley Striders M60 29 21 105 of 394 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M55 30 04 106 of 394 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 30 33 107 of 394 
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40 30 34 108 of 394 
Keith Waddingham Keighley & Craven AC M50 31 34 109 of 394 
Sill Kwan Dragons Sport M40 31 42 110 of 394 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M50 32 49 111 of 394 
Robert Ray New Marske Harriers M40 32 55 112 of 394 
Suzanne Roddis North Derbyshire Running Club F 33 04 113 of 394 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M40 33 23 114 of 394 
Mick Joyce Jarrow & Hebb M50 33 24 115 of 394 
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M 33 37 116 of 394 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F45 33 45 117 of 394 
Martin Savage Kirkstall Harriers M 34 10 118 of 394 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45 34 10 119 of 394 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F40 34 17 120 of 394 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M45 34 29 121 of 394 
Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers M40 34 41 122 of 394 
Jason Harland Doncaster Athletic Club M 35 00 123 of 394 
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 35 22 124 of 394 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M 35 23 125 of 394 
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45 35 31 126 of 394 
Alison Thornton Pocklington Runners F40 35 42 127 of 394 
Paul Salt Unattached M 35 55 128 of 394 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M40 36 12 130 of 394 
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M 36 18 131 of 394 
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 36 36 132 of 394 
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M45 36 42 133 of 394 
Richard Pennock Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 36 50 134 of 394 
Jackie Buxton Harrogate Harriers F40 37 02 135 of 394 
Matthew Anholm Withernsea Harriers M 37 03 136 of 394 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 37 04 137 of 394 
Lucy Clough North York Moors AC F 37 05 140 of 394 
Joan Laplana Sheffield Running Club F 37 08 138 of 394 
Chris Cheetham Keighley & Craven AC M40 37 20 139 of 394 
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC F40 37 47 141 of 394 
Matt Dale Unattached M 37 51 142 of 394 
Clare Nicholson City of Hull AC F35 38 05 143 of 394 
Ian Smith Keighley & Craven AC M50 38 24 144 of 394 
Martyn Precious Hull Achillies M40 38 33 145 of 394 
Paul Brittain Unattached M 38 38 146 of 394 
Laura Owen Unattached F40 38 53 147 of 394 
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M 39 01 148 of 394 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M45 39 02 149 of 394 
Daniel Aldus City of Hull AC M 39 06 150 of 394 
Tony Hopkins Unattached M40 39 08 151 of 394 
Samantha Ellis Unattached M 39 11 152 of 394 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 39 13 153 of 394 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 39 26 154 of 394 
Michael Hazel Unattached M50 39 34 155 of 394 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M 39 39 156 of 394 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M55 39 46 157 of 394 
David Galsworthy Harrogate Harriers M45 40 24 158 of 394 
Jack Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 40 24 159 of 394 
Helen Horrobin East Hull Harriers F 40 26 160 of 394 
Ray Wheatley Redcar Running Club M45 40 54 161 of 394 
Mike Beadle City of Hull AC M45 41 24 162 of 394 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 41 25 163 of 394 
Gerry Hehir Crook and District Athletic Club M50 41 45 164 of 394 
Pirvo Kivelainen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 41 55 165 of 394 
Johathan Sykes Unattached M 42 03 166 of 394 
Ian Ravenscroft Unattached M 42 18 167 of 394 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M50 42 45 168 of 394 
Lindsey Grey Rothwell Harriers F 42 53 169 of 394 
David Thompson Unattached M 42 54 170 of 394 
John Godfrey East Hull Harriers M60 43 06 171 of 394 
Simon Hirst Unattached M 43 07 172 of 394 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F35 43 20 173 of 394 
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M55 43 22 174 of 394 
Jo Jackson Louth Athletic Club F35 43 30 175 of 394 
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F45 43 42 176 of 394 
Hugh Bellamy Scarborough Athletic Club M45 43 48 177 of 394 
Tony Brayshaw Idle Athletic Club M40 43 53 178 of 394 
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M50 44 03 179 of 394 
Paul Dowling Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 44 07 180 of 394 
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F40 44 11 181 of 394 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M50 44 23 182 of 394 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45 45 13 183 of 394 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 45 29 184 of 394 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 45 43 185 of 394 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F45 45 48 186 of 394 
John Snowden Unattached M40 46 06 187 of 394 
Carla Foster Kimberworth Striders F 46 18 188 of 394 
Nick Woffenden Unattached M 46 21 189 of 394 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F35 46 22 190 of 394 
Chang hong Liu Unattached M50 46 40 191 of 394 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M45 46 49 192 of 394 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F45 47 01 193 of 394 
Matt Paxton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 47 10 194 of 394 
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M50 47 17 195 of 394 
Daniel Barrass Hull Springhead Harriers M 47 21 196 of 394 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M45 47 25 197 of 394 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 47 26 198 of 394 
Stephanie Rathbone Unattached F35 47 37 199 of 394 
Adrian Hayward East Hull Harriers M55 47 40 200 of 394 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 47 42 201 of 394 
Amanda Stanton Barnsley Harriers F 47 42 202 of 394 
Kerry Tandy Unattached F35 47 50 203 of 394 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55 47 58 204 of 394 
Charlie Culpan Beverley Athletic Club M40 47 59 205 of 394 
Patrick Hourigan Unattached M40 48 04 206 of 394 
Alberto Girolami Unattached M40 48 17 207 of 394 
Farzana Khanum Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 48 18 208 of 394 
Ric Lings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 48 19 209 of 394 
Anthony Payne East Hull Harriers M60 48 24 210 of 394 
Lucy Khan City of Hull AC F40 48 29 211 of 394 
John Collins Royal Mail AC M45 48 35 212 of 394 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 48 49 213 of 394 
Neil Gray Winterton Running Club M 48 55 214 of 394 
Stephen Knowles Hull Springhead Harriers M50 48 56 215 of 394 
Paul Millen Unattached M 49 01 216 of 394 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M 49 17 217 of 394 
Glyn Sparks Unattached M 49 20 218 of 394 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 49 24 219 of 394 
Gillian Stevens Unattached F45 49 35 220 of 394 
David Willcox Unattached M40 50 19 221 of 394 
Karen Leivers Doncaster Athletic Club F 50 28 222 of 394 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 50 32 223 of 394 
Carolyn Holt Unattached F45 50 35 224 of 394 
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M45 50 41 225 of 394 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 50 48 226 of 394 
Wayne Wilde Beverley Athletic Club M45 50 58 227 of 394 
Jonathan Boote Unattached M 51 02 228 of 394 
Jodie Tinker Oldham & Royton F 51 28 229 of 394 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F35 51 46 230 of 394 
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F40 52 47 231 of 394 
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F45 52 49 232 of 394 
Craig Ward Unattached M 53 04 233 of 394 
Sally Precious Hull Achillies F35 53 13 234 of 394 
Amy Richards Unattached F 53 13 235 of 394 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F45 53 34 236 of 394 
Andrew Peagram Unattached M 53 39 237 of 394 
Shaun Bonner UK Net Runners M45 53 47 238 of 394 
Christopher Dervey Woodford Running Club M50 54 03 239 of 394 
Terence Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 54 04 240 of 394 
Alison Ball Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 54 09 241 of 394 
Tony George Unattached M40 54 15 242 of 394 
Julie Dewberry Hull Springhead Harriers F40 54 23 243 of 394 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 54 28 244 of 394 
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M55 54 41 245 of 394 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 54 41 246 of 394 
Robert Hook White City Road Running Club M 54 45 247 of 394 
John Gunning Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M50 55 08 248 of 394 
Lee Flinders Unattached M 55 11 249 of 394 
Dave Etherington Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 55 23 250 of 394 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F 55 32 251 of 394 
Darren Hornby Unattached M 55 33 252 of 394 
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders F45 55 44 253 of 394 
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M60 55 46 254 of 394 
Helen Neal Barton & District AC F35 55 48 255 of 394 
Philip Worsley Baildon Runners M55 56 19 256 of 394 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F45 56 32 257 of 394 
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers M55 56 44 258 of 394 
Karl Richards Unattached M 56 44 259 of 394 
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35 57 08 260 of 394 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 57 29 261 of 394 
Jenny Owston Tadcaster Harriers F35 57 30 262 of 394 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 57 32 263 of 394 
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35 57 34 264 of 394 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M50 57 36 265 of 394 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 57 51 266 of 394 
Matthew Thompson Hull Springhead Harriers M 57 59 267 of 394 
Mike Leitch Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 58 05 268 of 394 
Stephen Bagley Unattached M40 58 08 269 of 394 
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M45 58 31 270 of 394 
Michael Barrett Unattached M40 58 33 271 of 394 
Leslie Adams Ackworth Road Runners M55 58 38 272 of 394 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 59 04 273 of 394 
Karon Maddox Unattached F40 59 06 274 of 394 
James Iveson Unattached M40 59 06 275 of 394 
Lucy Khan City of Hull AC F40 59 17 276 of 394 
Jane Curran Barracuda Triathlon Club F 59 33 277 of 394 
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F45 00 26 278 of 394 
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40 00 30 279 of 394 
Alan McCartney Barracuda Triathlon Club M55 00 34 280 of 394 
Rachael Haywood Unattached F 00 34 281 of 394 
Simon Pickering Unattached M 00 34 282 of 394 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M 01 01 283 of 394 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 01 18 284 of 394 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 01 27 285 of 394 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 01 27 286 of 394 
Nicola West West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 01 47 287 of 394 
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55 01 56 288 of 394 
Rachel Emmerson Unattached F 01 57 289 of 394 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F35 02 07 290 of 394 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60 02 12 291 of 394 
Angela Tamm Unattached F35 02 20 292 of 394 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 02 47 293 of 394 
Matthew Myers Unattached M 02 50 294 of 394 
Ruth Cranidge Unattached F 03 07 295 of 394 
Antony Downham Kirkstall Harriers M40 03 37 296 of 394 
Andy Gledhill Unattached M50 03 37 297 of 394 
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40 03 58 298 of 394 
Karen Park Hull Springhead Harriers F45 04 10 299 of 394 
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 04 21 300 of 394 
Mark Hudson Doncaster Athletic Club M 04 39 301 of 394 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F 04 53 302 of 394 
Debbie Rookes Unattached F40 05 11 303 of 394 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45 05 20 304 of 394 
Jody Horth Unattached M 05 59 305 of 394 
John McHale Doncaster Athletic Club M 06 05 306 of 394 
Sam Hallas Airecentre Pacers F35 07 00 307 of 394 
Peter Tarn Wolds Vets M50 07 25 308 of 394 
Ian Fergusson Unattached M 07 47 309 of 394 
Deborah Bell Unattached F40 07 58 310 of 394 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F40 08 09 311 of 394 
Ruth Critchley Unattached F 08 40 312 of 394 
Kirstan Butler Unattached F 08 46 313 of 394 
John Bonarius York Postal Harriers M40 08 47 314 of 394 
Mark Howard Unattached M45 09 02 315 of 394 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 09 16 316 of 394 
Stephen Gaunt-Edwards Unattached M 09 17 317 of 394 
Sophie Teasdale Unattached F40 09 17 318 of 394 
Kerstin Ward Unattached F 09 24 319 of 394 
Julie Cole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 09 34 320 of 394 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 09 43 321 of 394 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M45 09 46 322 of 394 
Jackie Hardman Barracuda Triathlon Club F45 10 11 323 of 394 
Anne Powell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 10 35 324 of 394 
Jo Jagger Unattached F35 11 33 325 of 394 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F 12 08 326 of 394 
Colin Hannah Unattached M40 12 18 327 of 394 
Sam Sockett Steel City Striders M50 12 32 328 of 394 
Michael Reddish Unattached M40 12 32 329 of 394 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M 13 44 330 of 394 
Karen Brown Unattached F45 14 04 331 of 394 
Richard Greenwood Unattached M 14 34 332 of 394 
Alan Bolton Rotherham Harriers M40 14 34 333 of 394 
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F40 15 13 334 of 394 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M 15 22 335 of 394 
Vince Peacock Unattached M55 15 32 336 of 394 
Nicola Winter Denby Dale Travellers F 15 32 337 of 394 
James Risley Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M50 15 38 338 of 394 
Christine Calvert West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 15 59 339 of 394 
Ruth Bailey Wakefield Harriers F40 16 25 340 of 394 
Anita Mansell Unattached F35 17 04 341 of 394 
Louise Whitehurst Steel City Striders F45 17 04 342 of 394 
Angie Taylor Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 17 38 343 of 394 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F 17 51 344 of 394 
Mark Raven Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 57 345 of 394 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M45 18 17 346 of 394 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 18 24 347 of 394 
Gill Waite Knavesmire Harriers F45 18 41 348 of 394 
Glyn Botfield Road Runners Club M50 18 57 349 of 394 
Des Price Unattached M40 19 07 350 of 394 
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster Athletic Club M60 20 12 351 of 394 
Jacqueline White Unattached F 21 37 352 of 394 
Stephen Ellis Unattached M50 21 40 353 of 394 
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M60 22 44 354 of 394 
David Sharp Wakefield Harriers M45 22 58 355 of 394 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 23 09 356 of 394 
Carole Rimmington Beverley Athletic Club F45 23 16 357 of 394 
Moz Render York Postal Harriers M 23 56 358 of 394 
David Walmsley Unattached M40 24 40 359 of 394 
Tina Wigglesworth East Hull Harriers F35 24 46 360 of 394 
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers F40 24 48 361 of 394 
Mark Turner Ancholme Valley AC M 24 53 362 of 394 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40 27 27 363 of 394 
Paul Ashcroft Doncaster Athletic Club M60 28 15 364 of 394 
Rodger Price Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 28 52 365 of 394 
Edvaldo Paiva De Brito Unattached M50 29 37 366 of 394 
Paul Wallis Stainland Lions M 30 40 367 of 394 
Clare Baker Unattached F45 30 45 368 of 394 
Mark Brant Unattached M45 31 38 369 of 394 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F45 31 49 370 of 394 
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 31 53 371 of 394 
Heff Heathcote Unattached M 31 57 372 of 394 
Phillip Wood Unattached M 31 57 373 of 394 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 32 36 374 of 394 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 35 10 375 of 394 
Lindsey Brittain Unattached F40 35 42 376 of 394 
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 39 27 377 of 394 
Angela Tamm Unattached F35 39 30 378 of 394 
Caroline Richmond Unattached F40 39 31 379 of 394 
Heather Edgar Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 39 31 380 of 394 
Martin Sellers Beverley Athletic Club M50 41 27 381 of 394 
Ann Everitt Selby Striders F45 41 59 382 of 394 
Maria Graham Kingstone Runners F 45 04 383 of 394 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 45 21 384 of 394 
Sheila Grant Valley Striders F45 47 42 385 of 394 
Diana Wallis Unattached F45 50 02 386 of 394 
Jan Draper Unattached F45 52 27 387 of 394 
Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners M 53 21 388 of 394 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 53 36 389 of 394 
Lynne Shepherd Redcar Running Club F45 53 38 390 of 394 
Patricia Riches Sleaford Town Runners F45 54 47 391 of 394 
Michael Hawes Unattached M 57 08 392 of 394 
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC F 02 33 393 of 394 
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M60 07 41 394 of 394 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1219&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020