View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301087
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joseph Smith Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  15 01 1 of 611 164 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 31 3 of 611 180 
Paul Begley Unattached M35  16 36 4 of 611   
John Yoward Unattached M40  16 59 6 of 611   
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 16 7 of 611 189 
Archie Woodhead Unattached M  17 29 11 of 611   
Mike Crosby Unattached M  17 30 12 of 611   
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  17 49 13 of 611 195 
Samantha Martin Unattached M  17 56 14 of 611   
Jonathon Stacey Unattached M45  18 00 15 of 611   
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 07 16 of 611 198 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 12 17 of 611   
Neal Hardwick Unattached M40  18 29 18 of 611   
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  18 34 19 of 611   
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 50 20 of 611   
Keith Mercer Manchester YMCA Harriers M35  18 52 21 of 611 206 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  18 57 22 of 611 207 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 03 25 of 611 208 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  19 05 28 of 611 208 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 09 31 of 611 209 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  19 13 32 of 611 210 
Todd Harding Unattached M  19 21 35 of 611   
Mark Pinder Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M  19 22 36 of 611 211 
Stephen Hibbert Unattached M  19 24 37 of 611   
Anna Kirkham Norwich Road Runners F35  19 38 41 of 611 214 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 43 43 of 611 215 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 47 45 of 611 216 
Sam Jackson Eton Manor AC M  19 52 47 of 611 217 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 53 49 of 611 217 
Calum Turner Rutland Athletic Club M  19 53 50 of 611 217 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 54 51 of 611 217 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  19 55 52 of 611 217 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  19 56 53 of 611   
Andrew Martin Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 59 55 of 611 218 
William T Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M  20 00 56 of 611   
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  20 07 59 of 611 220 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  20 26 68 of 611 223 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  20 40 72 of 611 226 
Clem Clement Penarth and Dinas Runners M55  20 44 73 of 611 226 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 46 75 of 611 227 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  20 50 76 of 611 227 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 50 77 of 611 227 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  20 56 80 of 611 229 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M45  21 08 85 of 611 231 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 10 86 of 611 231 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 11 87 of 611 231 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  21 16 89 of 611   
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F  21 17 90 of 611 232 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 18 91 of 611 233 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 21 93 of 611 233 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  21 28 96 of 611 234 
Abbie Jones Maidenhead Athletic Club F  21 30 98 of 611 235 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  21 32 99 of 611 235 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 32 100 of 611 235 
Sylvia Moss Chiltern Harriers AC F40  21 35 102 of 611 236 
Richard Moss Chiltern Harriers AC M40  21 36 103 of 611 236 
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers M50  21 39 105 of 611 236 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40  21 45 106 of 611 237 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 46 107 of 611 238 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M50  21 47 108 of 611 238 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 47 109 of 611 238 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  21 50 113 of 611 238 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  21 50 114 of 611 238 
Jet Jon Knavesmire Harriers F60  21 53 115 of 611 239 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  21 55 116 of 611 239 
Mark Bratley City of York Athletics Club M45  22 00 118 of 611 240 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M50  22 01 119 of 611 240 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 09 122 of 611 242 
Kieran Smith York Acorn Running Club M  22 21 124 of 611 244 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  22 22 125 of 611 244 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  22 24 126 of 611 245 
Michelle Zamir Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  22 26 128 of 611 245 
Annabelle Lee Barnet District Athletic Club F  22 31 129 of 611 246 
Ian Douglas Unattached M45  22 37 130 of 611   
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  22 38 132 of 611 247 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  22 42 135 of 611 248 
Tony White East Hull Harriers M55  22 46 137 of 611 249 
Clive Greyson Redhill Road Runners M50  22 47 138 of 611 249 
Dan Gosling Unattached M  22 56 141 of 611   
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  22 58 144 of 611   
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  23 18 157 of 611 254 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 19 158 of 611 255 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 21 159 of 611 255 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  23 26 161 of 611 256 
Robert Lands Bedford & County AC M60  23 33 165 of 611 257 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  23 37 170 of 611 258 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  23 56 183 of 611   
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  24 03 188 of 611 263 
Kevin Blount Fitmums & Friends M45  24 07 191 of 611 263 10 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  24 11 195 of 611 264 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 14 199 of 611 265 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 14 200 of 611 265 
Alison Cockerill Fitmums & Friends F35  24 16 203 of 611 265 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  24 18 205 of 611 265 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 19 206 of 611 265 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 26 212 of 611 267 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  24 27 213 of 611 267 
Kenneth Henderson Maryhill Harriers M45  24 30 215 of 611 267 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 44 236 of 611 270 
Avril Squire Thetford Athletic Club F40  25 00 242 of 611 273 
Kevan Simon York Postal Harriers M50  25 13 252 of 611 275 
Lottie Stone Kings Heath Running Club F  25 14 253 of 611 276 
Brian Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 27 261 of 611 278 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 30 262 of 611 278 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 31 264 of 611 279 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 39 271 of 611 280 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 45 275 of 611 281 
David  Knavesmire Harriers M70  25 58 282 of 611 284 
Kat Hilton Danum Harriers  F45  26 12 284 of 611 286 
Janice Clement Penarth and Dinas Runners F60  26 29 290 of 611 289 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M65  26 37 294 of 611 291 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 43 297 of 611 292 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 45 298 of 611 292 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  26 50 304 of 611 293 
Sid Makinson Blackburn Road Runners M45  26 54 305 of 611 294 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  27 11 315 of 611 297 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 15 317 of 611 298 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  27 29 322 of 611 300 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  27 33 323 of 611 301 
Elise Edgar Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F  27 50 330 of 611 304 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  27 55 334 of 611 305 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 46 357 of 611 314 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 47 358 of 611 314 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 52 363 of 611 315 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  28 57 367 of 611 316 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  28 58 368 of 611 316 
Donna Mazur Blackburn Road Runners F45  29 18 376 of 611 320 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  29 28 386 of 611   
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 29 387 of 611 322 
Sarah Cairns Tadcaster Harriers F40  29 35 392 of 611 323 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 41 395 of 611 324 
David Roberts Ellesmere Port Running Club M55  29 42 397 of 611 324 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  29 50 402 of 611 326 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 51 403 of 611 326 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  30 01 412 of 611 328 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  30 27 427 of 611   
Mark E Unattached M45  31 00 451 of 611   
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  31 02 452 of 611 339 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35  31 38 468 of 611 345 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 44 472 of 611 346 
Vicky Wilkie Fitmums & Friends F  32 41 489 of 611 357 
Eleanor Hall Unattached F40  32 42 490 of 611   
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  33 03 501 of 611 361 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F45  33 11 504 of 611 362 
Jenny Cooke Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club F45  33 27 508 of 611 365 
Valerie Tuckley York Triathlon Club  F65  33 32 509 of 611 366 
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35  33 34 511 of 611 366 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  33 34 512 of 611 366 
Jacqui Webster Pocklington Runners F55  33 45 516 of 611 368 
Charlotte Owens Unattached F45  34 08 521 of 611   
Kate Murdoch Knavesmire Harriers F  34 11 523 of 611 373 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  35 27 543 of 611   
Gaynor Thomas Massey Ferguson Runners Club F55  36 06 550 of 611 394 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  36 56 557 of 611 403 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  37 34 562 of 611 410 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  37 38 563 of 611 411 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 39 564 of 611 411 
Vanessa Veysey York Triathlon Club  F50  39 05 572 of 611 427 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  39 23 575 of 611 430 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  42 04 586 of 611 459 
Jeannie E Knavesmire Harriers F70  43 03 587 of 611 470 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12176&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020