View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322412
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 4th May 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 29 1 of 635 181 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  17 55 2 of 635 185 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  18 27 3 of 635 191 
Ian Slattery Unattached M  18 53 5 of 635   
Alastair Marsh Unattached M  19 04 6 of 635   
James Whitham Folkestone Running Club M  19 07 7 of 635 198 
Jonathan Smith Unattached M  19 14 8 of 635   
Lewis Morrison Unattached M  19 15 9 of 635   
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  19 17 10 of 635 199 
Bobby Ingham Unattached M  19 19 11 of 635   
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 20 12 of 635 200 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  19 20 13 of 635 200 
Patrick Stradling Vale Royal Athletic Club M  19 28 14 of 635 201 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 32 15 of 635 202 
Jerome Boyd Stroud & District Athletics Club M  19 33 16 of 635 202 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  19 38 17 of 635   
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 40 18 of 635 203 
Dominic Dominic Unattached M  19 42 19 of 635   
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M50  19 43 20 of 635 204 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 45 21 of 635 204 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  19 47 22 of 635 205 
Patrick Jagger Unattached M  19 50 23 of 635   
Jon Fuller Unattached M  19 51 24 of 635   
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  19 54 25 of 635 206 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  19 55 26 of 635 206 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 57 27 of 635 206 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  19 58 28 of 635 206 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  19 59 29 of 635 207 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 01 30 of 635 207 
Neil Adcock Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  20 04 32 of 635 208 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 13 35 of 635 209 
Ben Wade Leeds University M  20 18 36 of 635 210 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  20 19 37 of 635 210 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  20 23 38 of 635 211 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  20 46 45 of 635 215 
James Cummins Leeds University M  20 47 46 of 635 215 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  20 51 48 of 635 216 
Sean Thomas Unattached M  21 20 57 of 635   
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 22 58 of 635 221 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  21 26 60 of 635 222 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  21 33 61 of 635 223 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 37 63 of 635 224 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M60  21 41 65 of 635 224 
Conor Goold Hyde Park Harriers M  21 46 66 of 635 225 
Conrad White Elvet Striders M60  21 55 70 of 635 227 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  21 59 74 of 635 227 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 03 76 of 635 228 
Philippa Trevorrow Valley Striders F40  22 06 77 of 635 229 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  22 08 79 of 635 229 
Ben Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 12 81 of 635 230 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 13 82 of 635 230 
Catherine Garbutt Durham City Harriers F  22 19 85 of 635 231 
Joe Lawley Leeds University M  22 29 89 of 635 232 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M50  22 38 93 of 635 234 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 39 94 of 635 234 
Paul Davies Port Talbot Harriers M50  22 43 100 of 635 235 
Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles AC M35  22 48 103 of 635 236 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 56 107 of 635 237 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  23 06 109 of 635 239 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M55  23 15 115 of 635 240 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 43 131 of 635 245 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  23 54 136 of 635 247 
Ellie New Colwyn Bay Athletics Club F  24 11 149 of 635 250 
Mark Dorman Vocalink Running Club M45  24 13 150 of 635 250 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  24 17 151 of 635 251 
Katie Cooper Manchester Harriers F  24 19 152 of 635 251 
Rosie Earnden Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 153 of 635 252 
Chloe Brooks Hyde Park Harriers F  24 23 154 of 635 252 
Thomas Padgett Sphinx Athletic Club M  24 26 155 of 635 253 
Olivia Butterworth Scarborough Athletic Club F  24 30 161 of 635 253 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 36 164 of 635 254 
Faye Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 44 169 of 635 256 
Emma Bisgrove Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  24 48 172 of 635 256 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  24 49 174 of 635 257 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  24 50 176 of 635   
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  24 50 177 of 635 257 
Andrew Harrop Horsforth Harriers M50  25 00 181 of 635 259 
Richard Neal Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 22 204 of 635 262 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 23 205 of 635 262 
Jane Crossley Kirkstall Harriers F  25 29 212 of 635 264 
Catherine James Kirkstall Harriers F  25 32 215 of 635 264 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  25 35 217 of 635 265 
Helen Harrison Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50  25 42 220 of 635 266 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  25 49 224 of 635 267 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  26 15 242 of 635 271 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  26 33 257 of 635 275 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  26 34 260 of 635 275 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  26 35 261 of 635 275 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  26 38 265 of 635 275 
Rebecca Helliwell Unattached F  26 39 267 of 635   
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  27 03 287 of 635 280 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M65  27 11 291 of 635 281 
Isabella Hull Leighton Buzzard F  27 17 294 of 635 282 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  27 21 297 of 635 283 
Chris Worfolk Hyde Park Harriers M  28 05 328 of 635 290 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M50  28 07 331 of 635 291 
Zoe McLean Barnsley Athletic Club F  28 08 332 of 635 291 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 15 338 of 635 292 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  28 23 344 of 635 294 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F55  28 26 349 of 635 294 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  28 41 360 of 635 297 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 49 366 of 635 298 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  28 57 373 of 635 299 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  29 03 376 of 635 300 
Louise Dring Unattached F35  29 10 381 of 635   
Melanie Nightingale Horsforth Harriers F45  29 17 388 of 635 303 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 25 396 of 635   
Karly Stringer Hyde Park Harriers F  29 27 399 of 635 305 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M70  29 28 400 of 635 305 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F45  29 34 406 of 635   
Liz Coleby Blackhill Bounders Running Club F55  29 41 420 of 635 307 
Britta Wray Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 43 422 of 635 307 
Helen Fisher Unattached F  29 43 423 of 635   
Alice Webb Hyde Park Harriers F  29 53 430 of 635 309 
Sarah Organ Leeds University F  29 56 434 of 635 310 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F65  29 59 437 of 635 310 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  30 00 438 of 635 310 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 07 442 of 635 311 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  30 09 444 of 635 312 
Jillian Sabourn Valley Striders F50  30 15 450 of 635 313 
Sally Merchant-Edge Valley Striders F45  30 38 468 of 635 317 
Jemma Ward Unattached F35  31 05 486 of 635   
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 19 492 of 635 324 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  31 29 498 of 635 326 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  31 35 503 of 635 327 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 08 513 of 635 332 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  32 22 518 of 635   
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 33 524 of 635 337 
Dean Vines Unattached M  32 34 526 of 635   
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F40  33 20 535 of 635 345 
Juliette Ward Pudsey Pacers F35  33 23 536 of 635 345 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 32 538 of 635 347 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  33 37 540 of 635 348 
Jan Calvert Horsforth Harriers F50  33 49 550 of 635 350 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  33 59 553 of 635 351 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 27 557 of 635 356 
Sarah Naylor Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 34 559 of 635 357 
Emma Hill Horsforth Harriers F  34 37 561 of 635 358 
Gemma Bell Hyde Park Harriers F  34 48 566 of 635 360 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 14 573 of 635 364 
Lizzy McCaffrey Wrangthorn Runners F  35 31 576 of 635   
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  35 46 581 of 635 370 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  35 48 582 of 635 370 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F60  35 52 583 of 635 371 
Katherine Kirkham Hyde Park Harriers F40  36 07 585 of 635 373 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  36 27 591 of 635 377 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  40 00 612 of 635 414 
Tina Sinclair Hyde Park Harriers F60  40 18 615 of 635 417 
Sam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  45 55 622 of 635 475 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  46 00 624 of 635 476 
Liam Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  48 13 626 of 635 499 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  48 13 627 of 635 499 
Nick Brown Hyde Park Harriers M  48 14 628 of 635 499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12155&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020