View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3018324
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  17 36 1 of 350 172 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  18 42 2 of 350 183 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  18 45 3 of 350 183 
Alfie Jones Valley Striders M  19 24 4 of 350 190 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 38 5 of 350 
Tom Robertshaw Unattached M  19 43 6 of 350 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M55  19 49 7 of 350 194 
Andrew Mason Tadcaster Harriers M  19 55 8 of 350 195 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  19 58 9 of 350 195 
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  20 08 10 of 350 
Michael Cropper Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  20 12 11 of 350 198 
Alan Salter Unattached M  20 14 12 of 350 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  20 16 13 of 350 198 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  20 30 14 of 350 200 
Nick Chamberlain Unattached M35  20 31 15 of 350 
Andrew Bonjour Spa Striders M  20 37 16 of 350 202 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  20 38 17 of 350 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 38 18 of 350 
James Morris Unattached M  20 39 19 of 350 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  20 40 20 of 350 202 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 43 21 of 350 203 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  20 50 22 of 350 204 
Nick Darcey Unattached M35  20 50 23 of 350 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  20 51 24 of 350 204 
Adrian Winrow Unattached M50  20 58 25 of 350 
Peter Siddle Unattached M  21 04 26 of 350 
Matt Ray Eynsham Roadrunners M  21 10 29 of 350 207 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  21 12 30 of 350 207 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  21 21 32 of 350 209 
Jonathan Heavens South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 29 36 of 350 210 
Nasar Adam South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 43 39 of 350 212 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  21 49 42 of 350 213 
James Richardson Rounday Runners M  21 56 46 of 350 214 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  22 00 48 of 350 215 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 17 49 of 350 218 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 29 51 of 350 220 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  22 43 56 of 350 222 
Raj Boughan Rounday Runners M35  23 44 72 of 350 232 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  23 44 73 of 350 232 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  24 13 81 of 350 237 
John Michael Valley Striders M50  24 14 82 of 350 237 
Gemma Traviss-Turner Rounday Runners F35  24 23 85 of 350 238 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M60  24 37 88 of 350 241 
Amanda Bonjour Spa Striders F  25 26 97 of 350 249 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 32 103 of 350 250 
Josie Pawley Valley Striders F  25 33 104 of 350 250 
Hannah Taylor Valley Striders F  25 34 105 of 350 250 
Sam Jee Rounday Runners M  25 40 108 of 350 251 
Kerry Mirfin Valley Striders F45  25 54 112 of 350 253 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  26 00 116 of 350 254 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 10 124 of 350 256 
Leanne Clayman Rounday Runners F35  26 39 139 of 350 261 
Catherine Bruckner Saltaire Striders F35  26 56 150 of 350 263 
Deacon Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 58 151 of 350 264 
Delvin Clarke South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  27 01 154 of 350 264 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  27 03 155 of 350 265 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  27 11 158 of 350 266 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  27 14 161 of 350 266 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  27 17 163 of 350 267 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 31 167 of 350 269 
Andy MacE Valley Striders M45  27 42 170 of 350 271 
Mohammed Aslam Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 56 173 of 350 273 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  28 00 175 of 350 274 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  28 10 180 of 350 275 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  28 10 181 of 350 275 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  28 17 187 of 350 277 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  29 00 209 of 350 284 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 16 213 of 350 286 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 23 214 of 350 287 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 54 226 of 350 292 
Gillian Felton Valley Striders F50  29 58 229 of 350 293 
Helen Whittle Rounday Runners F35  30 44 243 of 350 301 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 54 247 of 350 302 
Helen Downie Rounday Runners F50  30 58 248 of 350 303 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  31 09 254 of 350 305 
Wendy Atton Valley Striders F40  31 39 261 of 350 309 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 54 267 of 350 312 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  32 03 268 of 350 313 
Becky Bibby Valley Striders F35  32 12 269 of 350 315 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  32 33 273 of 350 318 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 39 277 of 350 319 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  33 38 293 of 350 329 
Jemma Cropper Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  33 55 294 of 350 332 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  34 18 298 of 350 335 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  34 37 303 of 350 338 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  34 58 306 of 350 342 
Anita  Rounday Runners F45  34 58 307 of 350 342 
Lynn Woo Rounday Runners F40  36 51 321 of 350 360 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  37 05 322 of 350 363 
Ian Brewer Rounday Runners M35  40 28 339 of 350 396 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  56 48 346 of 350 555 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  56 49 347 of 350 556 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  56 49 348 of 350 556 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12121&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020