View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2332792
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 32 1 of 220 183 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  17 44 2 of 220 185 
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45  17 54 3 of 220 187 
Adam Hall Unattached M  18 30 4 of 220 
David Grimes Unattached M50  18 48 5 of 220 
Alan Griffin Unattached M  18 59 6 of 220 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  19 55 7 of 220 208 
Graeme Millar Unattached M  20 09 8 of 220 
Richard Dent Unattached M  20 12 9 of 220 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  20 13 10 of 220 211 
Steve Barker Unattached M  20 32 11 of 220 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  20 35 12 of 220 215 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 41 13 of 220 216 
Sarah Hill Gateshead Harriers F  21 12 14 of 220 221 
Alex Gilhooley Unattached M  21 18 15 of 220 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M50  21 22 16 of 220 223 
Matthew Rutt Unattached M  21 26 17 of 220 
Kenneth Johnson Marsh House Harriers M45  21 30 18 of 220 224 
Anthony Gough Unattached M35  21 31 19 of 220 
Isabel Mastrolonardo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  21 58 20 of 220 229 
Martyn Warwick Unattached M40  22 09 21 of 220 
Julie Mastrolonardo Unattached F50  22 30 22 of 220 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  22 37 23 of 220 236 
Mark Yeung Unattached M40  22 42 24 of 220 
James Whincup Unattached M  22 49 25 of 220 
Beth Austermuhle Unattached F  22 55 26 of 220 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 02 28 of 220 240 
Jamie Taylor North York Moors AC M40  23 05 29 of 220 241 
Ruth Anne Scarborough Athletic Club F55  23 36 31 of 220 246 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60  23 45 33 of 220 248 
Henry Reeve Unattached M  24 23 45 of 220 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  25 13 52 of 220 263 
Susan Ann Pickering Running Club F55  25 19 54 of 220 264 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45  25 26 55 of 220 265 
Shaun Dowson City of York Athletics Club M  25 45 57 of 220 269 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M55  26 09 62 of 220 273 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  26 41 71 of 220 279 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35  27 23 80 of 220 286 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  28 05 89 of 220 293 
Karen Clark Eborienteers F60  28 52 100 of 220 301 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  29 02 103 of 220 303 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  29 20 110 of 220 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F60  29 35 113 of 220 309 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55  29 53 117 of 220 312 
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club F50  30 18 123 of 220 316 
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club M60  31 03 133 of 220 324 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  32 37 144 of 220 340 
Jack Reeve Unattached M  32 55 149 of 220 
Colin Reeve Unattached M40  32 57 150 of 220 
Louise Raines Pickering Running Club F40  33 05 153 of 220 345 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  33 05 154 of 220 345 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  33 40 165 of 220 351 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  35 01 174 of 220 366 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  35 05 177 of 220 366 
Richard Clark Eborienteers M70  35 43 180 of 220 373 
Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC F60  37 06 186 of 220 387 
Vanessa Wilcox Unattached F45  37 39 189 of 220 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  37 50 192 of 220 
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M70  38 23 194 of 220 401 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  38 54 196 of 220 406 
Christine Mary Unattached F60  54 17 219 of 220 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  54 18 220 of 220 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12100&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020