View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2335819
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Dunn Hunters Bog Trotters M  16 07 1 of 603 171 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 45 2 of 603 178 
Mike Crosby Unattached M  17 32 3 of 603 
Dan Phillis Tadcaster Harriers M  17 57 4 of 603 191 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  18 03 5 of 603 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 04 6 of 603 
Alan  Kirkstall Harriers M  18 11 7 of 603 193 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 13 8 of 603 194 
Sam Tallett Unattached M  18 27 9 of 603 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 37 10 of 603 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  18 38 11 of 603 198 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 39 12 of 603 
James Warner Unattached M  18 40 13 of 603 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 40 14 of 603 
David Luscombe Unattached M  18 41 15 of 603 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40  18 50 17 of 603 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  18 52 18 of 603 200 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  18 55 19 of 603 201 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  18 57 20 of 603 201 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M40  18 58 21 of 603 202 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  19 03 22 of 603 202 
James Henley Unattached M  19 16 24 of 603 
Kevan Garner Stockport Harriers M50  19 26 25 of 603 206 
Harry Corker Unattached M  19 35 26 of 603 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  19 36 27 of 603 208 
Gareth Burrow Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 39 29 of 603 209 
Daniel Campbell City of York Athletics Club M  19 46 31 of 603 210 
Sophie Collins Hunters Bog Trotters F  19 48 32 of 603 210 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 48 33 of 603 210 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  19 54 37 of 603 211 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  19 57 38 of 603 212 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 44 50 of 603 220 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 46 51 of 603 221 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 56 56 of 603 222 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  20 59 57 of 603 223 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  21 08 60 of 603 225 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 13 61 of 603 225 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 19 64 of 603 227 
John Ryder Tadcaster Harriers M45  21 22 66 of 603 227 
Alan Griffin Stafford Harriers M45  21 24 67 of 603 227 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 24 68 of 603 227 
Charlie Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  21 28 70 of 603 228 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 28 71 of 603 228 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  21 35 75 of 603 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  21 38 77 of 603 
Mark Graham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 40 80 of 603 230 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 40 81 of 603 230 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  21 41 82 of 603 
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers M50  21 42 83 of 603 231 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  21 47 86 of 603 231 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 52 87 of 603 232 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  21 58 91 of 603 233 
Rosanna Bycroft City of York Athletics Club F  21 59 92 of 603 234 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 15 101 of 603 236 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 15 102 of 603 236 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  22 16 103 of 603 237 
Lorna Simpson Linlithgow Athletic Club F45  22 23 107 of 603 238 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 26 108 of 603 238 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 32 111 of 603 239 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 34 112 of 603 240 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 35 114 of 603 240 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  22 41 119 of 603 241 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 56 125 of 603 244 
Stephen Rhodes Unattached M50  23 07 130 of 603 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 09 132 of 603 246 
Petra Chapman Knavesmire Harriers F45  23 29 145 of 603 250 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40  23 40 153 of 603 251 25 
Christopher Ross Stafford Harriers M50  23 42 156 of 603 252 
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  23 48 160 of 603 253 
David Paul Bramley Breezers M50  23 53 163 of 603 
Mark Milligan York Acorn Running Club M55  23 55 165 of 603 254 
Emma Donnellan Unattached F  23 57 168 of 603 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 00 171 of 603 255 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 01 172 of 603 255 
Lucy Hewett Sittingbourne Striders F45  24 02 173 of 603 255 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  24 04 176 of 603 256 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60  24 16 180 of 603 258 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  24 16 181 of 603 258 
Lesley Kirk Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club F55  24 29 190 of 603 260 
Jet Jon Knavesmire Harriers F60  24 29 191 of 603 260 
Martyn Russell City of York Athletics Club M50  24 31 193 of 603 261 
Kim Davies Team Manvers Triathlon F50  24 36 195 of 603 261 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  24 39 197 of 603 262 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 40 198 of 603 262 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 51 207 of 603 264 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 58 213 of 603 265 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 07 217 of 603 267 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  25 36 228 of 603 272 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  25 42 234 of 603 273 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 50 238 of 603 274 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  25 53 240 of 603 275 
Brendan  Unattached M35  26 07 247 of 603 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 07 248 of 603 278 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  26 12 250 of 603 278 
David  Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 27 259 of 603 281 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  26 40 266 of 603 
Nigel Harding Poole Athletic Club M60  26 45 272 of 603 284 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 51 279 of 603 285 
Denise Dowling Sandbach Striders F45  26 52 280 of 603 285 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 06 291 of 603 288 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 09 294 of 603 288 
Chloe Tallett Unattached F  27 10 295 of 603 
Christine Myerscough Kinross Road Runners F55  27 11 296 of 603 289 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 16 299 of 603 290 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 28 308 of 603 292 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  27 31 309 of 603 
Austin Trelfa Red Rose Road Runners M60  27 39 314 of 603 294 
Jillian Ross Stafford Harriers F50  27 46 321 of 603 295 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 57 328 of 603 297 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 19 345 of 603 301 
Kirsty Rowe Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F  28 23 351 of 603 302 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  28 24 353 of 603 302 
Virginia Brown Stafford Harriers F55  28 32 357 of 603 303 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 35 360 of 603 304 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F60  28 37 361 of 603 304 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  28 53 370 of 603 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  28 54 371 of 603 
Amy Cawson Unattached F  29 06 378 of 603 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 09 382 of 603 310 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  29 11 384 of 603 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  29 18 390 of 603 311 
Carolyn MacHin Unattached F55  29 36 402 of 603 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 17 416 of 603 
Jane Archer Unattached F60  30 30 422 of 603 
Paul Graham Knavesmire Harriers M60  30 32 424 of 603 324 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  30 35 428 of 603 325 
Finlay Perring Unattached M  30 39 431 of 603 
Helen Goodwill Fitmums & Friends F35  30 39 432 of 603 326 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 01 443 of 603 330 
Anne Coghlan Stone master marathoners F50  31 16 454 of 603 332 
Amy Wallington Medway and Maidstone AC F  31 22 461 of 603 333 
Elaine Man Unattached F55  31 25 464 of 603 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  31 33 467 of 603 335 
Carol Ann Beverley Athletic Club F55  31 46 472 of 603 338 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  32 00 473 of 603 340 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  32 01 474 of 603 340 
Leanne S Rothwell Harriers F35  32 03 475 of 603 341 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  32 11 480 of 603 342 
David Watson Red Rose Road Runners M50  32 23 489 of 603 344 
Sandra Rhodes Unattached F55  33 15 503 of 603 
Vaughan MacHin Unattached M55  33 26 507 of 603 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  33 30 508 of 603 356 
Gillian Bassett Unattached F50  33 46 513 of 603 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 47 523 of 603 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  36 08 543 of 603 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 32 551 of 603 399 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 32 552 of 603 399 
Jane Bisiker Stafford Harriers F55  37 39 553 of 603 400 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  38 41 559 of 603 411 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  38 42 560 of 603 411 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F35  38 54 561 of 603 413 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 32 589 of 603 463 
Jeannie E Knavesmire Harriers F70  44 13 590 of 603 470 
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  45 07 591 of 603 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  54 01 602 of 603 574 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12089&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020