View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3387070
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 24th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
William Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  52 08 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M  52 15 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  53 21 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M40  53 27 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M35  53 55 
Ben Coop Bury Athletic Club M  54 19 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  55 38 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  56 08 
Dean Newton New Marske Harriers M  56 26 
Andrew Deyes East Hull Harriers M  56 39 10 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35  56 41 11 
Nev Watson Scarborough Athletic Club M35  56 47 12 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  56 52 13 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  56 57 14 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M45  57 26 15 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  57 44 16 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  57 44 17 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40  57 52 18 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35  58 16 19 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  58 17 20 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M35  58 25 21 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M35  58 41 22 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M  58 54 23 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M40  59 11 24 
Aubrey Morrell Beverley Athletic Club M50  59 29 25 
Stewart Creasey Knavesmire Harriers M  59 37 27 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  59 48 26 
Kim Brown Ripon Runners M45  59 59 28 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M35 00 05 29 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40 00 15 30 
Danny Brunton Bridlington Road Runners M35 00 17 31 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 00 24 32 
Alex Wilson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 00 29 33 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M45 00 29 34 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M 00 38 35 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 00 47 36 
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders M 00 52 37 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35 01 06 38 
Scott Hargreaves Bridlington Road Runners M 01 12 39 
Joe Shepherdson Driffield Striders M 01 16 42 
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M40 01 18 41 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 01 27 43 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 01 27 44 
Keelan Henry South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 01 30 45 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M 01 35 46 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50 01 52 47 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M45 01 53 48 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M40 02 01 49 
Andrew Pearson Rotherham Harriers M50 02 02 50 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40 02 23 51 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M35 02 35 52 
Graham Justice Beverley Athletic Club M50 02 37 53 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 02 43 54 
Richard Tailford Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 02 46 55 
Matthew Middleton Scarborough Athletic Club M 02 54 56 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 02 58 57 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40 02 58 58 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M 03 02 60 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 03 04 59 
Stephen Roe Marsh House Harriers M 03 06 62 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M 03 07 61 
Chris Forbes Unattached M45 03 08 63 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M50 03 26 64 
Robert Shand South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 03 31 65 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M 03 33 66 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 03 38 67 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F45 03 39 68 
Philip Teece Darlington Harriers M55 03 41 69 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M 03 52 71 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M60 03 53 72 
Charlie Skipper Penistone Footpath Runners M 03 59 73 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M45 04 03 74 
Louise Talman Darlington Harriers F35 04 19 75 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M 04 34 76 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50 04 35 77 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 04 37 78 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50 04 39 81 
Andrew Messenger Scarborough Athletic Club M 04 40 80 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 04 43 82 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 04 48 85 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M 04 55 86 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F45 05 20 87 
Nicholas Hackett South Cheshire Harriers M40 05 28 88 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50 05 40 89 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50 05 47 91 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 06 00 93 
Lewis Bourner Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 06 02 94 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 06 08 97 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 06 10 96 
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders M 06 16 98 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M35 06 23 99 
Iain Fletcher Scarborough Athletic Club M35 06 29 100 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M45 06 32 101 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 06 33 102 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 06 36 103 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 06 42 104 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 07 08 106 
Tim Pattle City of Hull AC M35 07 10 105 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 07 26 107 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 07 26 108 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M45 07 32 109 
Rhona Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F35 07 33 110 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35 07 35 111 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M45 07 39 112 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 07 45 114 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 50 115 
Tom Chisholm Doncaster Athletic Club M35 08 05 116 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55 08 17 124 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 08 25 120 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35 08 26 119 
Craig Smalley City of Hull AC M35 08 30 121 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 08 34 122 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 08 39 126 
Steve Sutheran Aycliffe Athletics Club M45 08 47 128 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M55 09 00 131 
Sean Wright Wetherby Runners M 09 05 129 
Jake Woods City of Hull AC M 09 09 132 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 09 13 130 
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC F 09 15 133 
Sophie Dickson Scarborough Athletic Club F 09 21 134 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M50 09 26 135 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45 09 28 138 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M 09 34 136 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 09 34 142 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55 09 38 137 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40 09 40 143 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M 09 41 140 
Mark Robinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 09 46 146 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M 09 47 141 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M55 09 47 144 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 09 51 148 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40 09 52 145 
Neil Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M40 10 05 149 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 10 06 150 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M 10 12 156 
Emily Jesson Scarborough Athletic Club F 10 13 151 
Peter Henderson Beverley Athletic Club M45 10 17 152 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50 10 17 154 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M50 10 23 157 
Ben Grant Harrogate Harriers M70 10 40 159 
Andrew Stannard Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 10 40 160 
Ashley Parcell Bridlington Road Runners M 10 43 158 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35 10 44 161 
Steve Hawtree Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 10 45 165 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F50 10 48 162 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F65 10 56 164 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M35 10 57 166 
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers M 10 59 169 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 11 15 172 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 11 19 171 
Matthew Wilcock Pocklington Runners M35 11 19 173 
Simon Howson Knavesmire Harriers M45 11 20 174 
Jonathan Jonathan Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 21 175 
Ed Rawlings north norfolk beach runners M40 11 32 179 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35 11 32 182 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35 11 36 176 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M50 11 36 177 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 11 39 180 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 11 41 185 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M 11 42 190 
Mark Behrens North York Moors AC M45 11 44 189 
Jay Richardson Rounday Runners M 11 46 181 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 11 53 183 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M 11 53 192 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 11 55 186 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 11 56 184 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45 11 56 187 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 12 03 195 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60 12 09 193 
Thomas Holt Knavesmire Harriers M 12 15 197 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M55 12 20 199 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 12 22 194 
Alice Bourne Pocklington Runners F 12 25 196 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M45 12 27 198 
Susie Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F40 12 30 201 
Callum Manley Kingston Upon Hull AC M 12 31 200 
Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon M40 12 38 208 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40 12 49 203 
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers M45 12 50 202 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40 13 00 209 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35 13 02 210 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35 13 09 216 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 13 10 215 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F45 13 12 213 
Gemma Bell Barton & District AC F40 13 12 214 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M40 13 15 219 
Alex Evans Fitmums & Friends M 13 22 223 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45 13 36 222 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M 13 40 221 
Sarah Roe Marsh House Harriers F 13 42 220 
Andrew Heather York Postal Harriers M45 13 49 229 
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers M35 13 50 225 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 14 00 235 
Charlotte Stonehouse New Marske Harriers F40 14 01 237 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M 14 05 228 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60 14 08 231 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 14 09 232 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 14 13 236 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 14 14 239 
Graham Lonsdale Bridlington Road Runners M50 14 19 238 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 14 35 245 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 14 35 246 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M55 14 37 242 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55 14 39 243 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M45 14 47 247 
Corey Horn Quakers Running Club M 14 48 250 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M45 14 48 252 
Alistair Kettlewell York Acorn Running Club M40 14 49 251 
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders M35 14 49 257 
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers M40 14 52 244 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35 14 54 249 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 14 56 254 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50 14 58 265 
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC M45 15 00 253 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F 15 02 267 
Adrian Colbourne Quakers Running Club M50 15 05 260 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 15 12 258 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50 15 12 268 
Jenny Harrison Horsforth Harriers F 15 13 259 
Steven Hunter White City Road Running Club M 15 18 274 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M 15 20 264 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 15 20 269 
Stuart Eskrett Beverley Athletic Club M55 15 23 277 
Craig Haggart Unattached M 15 36 272 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M55 15 42 273 
Paul Ridpath Unattached M65 15 42 284 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 15 44 275 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 15 44 282 
Steve Platten City of Hull AC M40 15 46 281 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F 15 47 279 
Katarzyna Szalecka Goole Viking Striders F40 15 51 285 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 15 52 276 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F50 15 53 283 
Hope Ramsden Knavesmire Harriers F 16 02 286 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 16 03 313 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 16 05 296 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35 16 08 294 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M55 16 09 290 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 16 10 287 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M 16 13 292 
Mervyn Christison Doncaster Athletic Club M45 16 18 297 
Alan Flint Beverley Athletic Club M65 16 23 291 
Sian Davies Rothwell Harriers F 16 28 295 
Suzanne Crowther Fitmums & Friends F40 16 29 301 
Jacob Zobkiw City of Hull AC M 16 31 302 
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club M50 16 33 306 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F40 16 36 304 
John Smith City of Hull AC M60 16 40 308 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65 16 46 299 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35 16 47 300 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F35 16 52 305 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 16 54 303 
Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC F35 17 00 310 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F 17 00 311 
James Lundy East Hull Harriers M 17 01 314 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 17 05 312 
Sandy Milson Beverley Athletic Club M40 17 06 318 
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers F40 17 07 320 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40 17 12 316 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55 17 13 315 
Christian Hook Chorlton Runners M40 17 23 319 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F 17 36 322 
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers F45 17 40 321 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45 17 40 323 
Beverley Brisby Fitmums & Friends F40 17 46 330 
Graham Bell Unattached M65 17 47 325 
Nick Frere City of Hull AC M40 17 48 327 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F45 17 52 326 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 17 52 331 
Garry Flircroft York Acorn Running Club M40 17 53 328 
Gordon Wood Unattached M55 17 59 334 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 17 59 354 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M 18 00 332 
Jet Shepherd Knavesmire Harriers F60 18 00 335 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F 18 14 337 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 18 16 340 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F45 18 17 341 
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M40 18 21 344 
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners F60 18 28 345 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M45 18 38 342 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 18 40 348 
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC M 18 42 347 
Naomi Kingston-Youel Methley Striders F45 18 49 346 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40 18 50 355 
Mike Dales Perth Road Runners M55 18 52 352 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45 18 53 353 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M50 18 55 356 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M 18 56 350 
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club F40 18 57 357 
Steve Cooper Unattached M55 18 58 363 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 19 00 358 
Chris Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 04 359 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40 19 08 361 
Chris Birkett City of Hull AC M35 19 09 366 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 19 13 362 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M60 19 15 364 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M 19 20 365 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 26 372 
Fiona Manson Perth Road Runners F45 19 29 367 
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders M45 19 32 378 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M 19 38 377 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50 19 41 376 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35 19 44 368 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F40 19 50 374 
Lorraine Smith Holmfirth Harriers F45 19 50 375 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M50 19 52 373 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40 19 53 371 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55 20 01 382 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M60 20 02 380 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 20 04 385 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 20 06 381 
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC F60 20 16 393 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45 20 23 387 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F35 20 27 389 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50 20 30 388 
Laura Echarri Pickering Running Club F 20 31 394 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60 20 32 398 
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC M50 20 34 386 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F40 20 35 390 
David Strangeway Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 20 38 408 
Chelsie Gibson St Theresas F 20 41 399 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50 20 48 391 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 20 49 392 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 20 53 404 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 20 56 402 
Tina Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 20 58 397 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35 21 06 413 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70 21 09 410 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 21 10 409 
Alan Robson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 21 13 414 
Ian Harris Marsh House Harriers M50 21 14 407 
Lucy Ward Pocklington Runners F35 21 22 424 
Wendy Cree Pocklington Runners F45 21 23 425 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 21 25 412 
Mark Shaw Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 21 40 415 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 21 50 428 
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers F45 21 50 429 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 21 51 419 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 21 52 417 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 22 01 427 
Mark Broom Withernsea Harriers M50 22 04 436 
Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers M 22 12 434 
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 22 15 431 
Adrian Smith Holmfirth Harriers M45 22 16 432 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 22 16 437 
Miriam Ireland Bridlington Road Runners F35 22 23 438 
Matthew Savory Pocklington Runners M 22 23 446 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F 22 23 447 
Philip Steel York Triathlon Club  M40 22 24 442 
Kelly Palmer Bridlington Road Runners F 22 31 441 
Amy York Unattached F 22 34 439 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 22 40 443 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 22 41 450 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55 22 45 455 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F 22 50 445 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 23 05 457 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55 23 09 449 
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners F40 23 13 444 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 23 13 459 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 23 17 453 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 23 23 465 
Derek Monroe Daventry Road Runners M50 23 23 475 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M45 23 24 451 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F55 23 24 461 
Kate Lee Unattached F35 23 24 468 
David Watson Unattached M60 23 24 480 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M 23 26 452 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50 23 26 460 
Zoe Rogers Darlington Harriers F35 23 28 454 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 23 28 472 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45 23 29 471 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 23 30 478 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50 23 34 464 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F 23 36 466 
Alison Schofield Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35 23 39 463 
Simon Giddings Wetherby Runners M50 23 42 486 
James Dawson Pocklington Runners M45 23 48 481 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 23 48 489 
Rob Newton Fitmums & Friends M55 23 52 484 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M35 23 55 462 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M50 23 55 483 
Jennifer Hardy Darlington Harriers F35 23 56 470 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 23 59 469 
Stephen Hunt Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 24 00 473 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 24 01 474 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 24 02 488 
Debbie Rookes Unattached F50 24 03 476 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55 24 04 491 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F50 24 07 479 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 24 16 487 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F 24 19 498 
Betty Gash Wolds Vets F55 24 20 482 
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers M45 24 21 494 
Michelle Smith East Hull Harriers F40 24 22 495 
Ali Watson Fitmums & Friends F40 24 24 485 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 24 26 500 
Wayne Martindale East Hull Harriers M50 24 29 499 
Maz Chajecki Derwent Runners M50 24 30 496 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40 24 32 497 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65 24 32 504 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F60 24 35 492 
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 24 41 503 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 24 42 502 
Jane Barham Pocklington Runners F40 24 49 508 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F40 24 49 511 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M45 24 52 522 
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club F 24 57 506 
Ian Saynor Tadcaster Harriers M40 25 04 501 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35 25 07 514 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35 25 18 517 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F50 25 21 529 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 25 27 515 
Fran Ibson Beverley Athletic Club F35 25 28 523 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 25 30 516 
Trevor Babb White City Road Running Club M70 25 30 520 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F45 25 31 521 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M40 25 34 513 
David Gray Fitmums & Friends M45 25 36 524 
Jessica Ding Barton & District AC F 25 40 518 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 25 40 519 
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 25 42 525 
Leanne Maycock Pocklington Runners F45 25 47 532 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 25 51 535 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55 25 51 542 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 25 55 531 
Ian Wilcock City of York Athletics Club M60 26 00 536 
Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC M40 26 02 527 
Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC M45 26 10 534 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F40 26 15 530 
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers F 26 25 538 
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 26 28 540 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 28 543 
Elaine Lang Beverley Athletic Club F50 26 28 549 
Emma Gray Beverley Athletic Club F 26 29 552 
Iain Hill Unattached M50 26 35 545 
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners F45 26 35 554 
Angela Sutheran Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 26 44 546 
Dan Simmons Harrogate Harriers M55 26 48 555 
Rachel Woad Beverley Athletic Club F40 26 53 558 
Paul Raybould Pocklington Runners M35 26 59 565 
Gosia Przybyl Knaresborough Striders F35 26 59 580 
Emily Bourne Pocklington Runners F 27 06 548 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F 27 08 562 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45 27 10 574 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M35 27 14 550 
Rachel Westerdale South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 27 17 560 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65 27 22 557 
Louise Ellison Redcar Running Club F40 27 25 567 
Jim Richards Knavesmire Harriers M45 27 29 566 
Simon Shiels Fitmums & Friends M35 27 30 576 
Fiona Roe Marsh House Harriers F 27 31 578 
Rachel Diver Pocklington Runners F35 27 36 582 
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 27 38 572 
Phil Raddall Knavesmire Harriers M50 27 39 590 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 27 39 592 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35 27 40 588 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M55 27 43 585 
Mark Atkin Pocklington Runners M45 27 44 584 
Suzanne Marshall Tadcaster Harriers F40 27 45 571 
Sammy Ellis Unattached F 27 45 583 
Mick Skirving Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 27 50 579 
Caroline Day Rounday Runners F 28 03 596 
Robert Eyre Bridlington Road Runners M70 28 05 587 
Michael Watson Quakers Running Club M45 28 05 602 
Martin Moore Fitmums & Friends M55 28 06 600 
Lisa Smedley Pudsey Runners F40 28 06 607 
Simon Barnes Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 28 11 593 
Elly Robertson Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 28 12 591 
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 28 13 594 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 28 15 599 
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F45 28 23 605 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 28 28 597 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 28 29 598 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 28 31 595 
Andrew Snowball Pocklington Runners M50 28 40 609 
Becky Lawry Bridlington Road Runners F45 28 43 611 
Laura Cummings Derwent Runners F35 28 47 615 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60 28 53 612 
Karen Clegg Pocklington Runners F45 28 54 614 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 28 55 610 
Ellis Hodges Bridlington Road Runners F 28 56 616 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 28 58 603 
Kerry Young Redcar Running Club F40 28 58 608 
Jayne Pears Rotherham Harriers F45 29 18 618 
Marc Judd Redcar Running Club M 29 21 620 
Karl Rolstone East Hull Harriers M35 29 22 617 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35 29 22 626 
Shaneen Platten City of Hull AC F40 29 24 613 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40 29 25 627 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55 29 30 630 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45 29 32 635 
James Walker Knavesmire Harriers M 29 33 623 
Emma Beaumont New Marske Harriers F45 29 36 624 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F50 29 38 646 
Calum Cogan Knavesmire Harriers M 29 40 622 
Helen Snook Pocklington Runners F45 29 40 633 
Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers M 29 41 640 
Rob Gresswell Rotherham Harriers M45 29 42 643 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F 29 43 644 
Trish Wilson Rothwell Harriers F40 29 49 628 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35 29 49 636 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M 29 59 645 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 30 07 639 
Kate Loomes York Triathlon Club  F 30 08 649 
Julian Hesp Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 30 08 650 
Ian Papworth Barton & District AC M45 30 09 652 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 30 11 634 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45 30 14 637 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50 30 14 641 
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Runners F65 30 30 647 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45 30 42 653 
Mike Mike City of Hull AC M60 30 43 660 
Sandra Midgley Goole Viking Striders F55 30 43 665 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 30 44 657 
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 30 48 659 
Jamie Morgan Pocklington Runners M35 30 51 662 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F55 30 52 654 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M55 30 55 667 
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers F 30 58 655 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 30 58 666 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F 31 07 676 
Nicola Doody Scarborough Athletic Club F40 31 11 671 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 31 19 684 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F65 31 20 673 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F 31 28 678 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M50 31 31 672 
Clare Chappell Pocklington Runners F35 31 32 679 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50 31 34 663 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50 31 35 675 
Daniel Powell Doncaster Athletic Club M35 31 37 687 
Andrea Clyburn Marsh House Harriers F35 31 41 681 
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club F45 31 42 682 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55 31 45 664 
Melanie Melanie Scarborough Athletic Club F45 31 55 688 
Shirleley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F60 31 55 698 
Jacqui Ker City of Hull AC F35 31 56 677 
Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers F40 32 01 697 
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club M 32 06 695 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35 32 08 707 
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC F 32 10 680 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65 32 25 712 
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F55 32 27 705 
Steven Steven Goole Viking Striders M 32 31 694 
Giuseppe Barbacane East Hull Harriers M40 32 32 693 
Joanne Love Marsh House Harriers F 32 32 700 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70 32 33 710 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F55 32 34 689 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 32 36 714 
Stuart Bowes Bridlington Road Runners M55 32 40 706 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M50 32 41 715 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F 32 42 717 
Zoe Ellis Bridlington Road Runners F45 32 49 701 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F45 32 49 702 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50 32 52 703 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50 32 53 704 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F 32 53 722 
Kate Gardiner Goole Viking Striders F40 32 56 719 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 32 59 713 
Megan Chown Beverley Athletic Club F 32 59 716 
Adrian Taylor Unattached M35 33 08 729 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M70 33 09 718 
Alison Lloyd Vegan Runners UK F60 33 11 708 
Timothy Maycock Pocklington Runners M45 33 21 721 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 33 25 723 
Hannah Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 33 25 726 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F 33 30 727 
Lisa Adcock Fitmums & Friends F50 33 52 735 
Laura Gulley Fitmums & Friends F35 33 53 736 
David Pickles Unattached M 33 54 725 
Sue McCluskey Kippax Harriers F50 34 02 730 
Andrew Long Larkfield AC M60 34 04 743 
Richard Gatrell Tadcaster Harriers M40 34 05 733 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F55 34 08 744 
Rebecca Watson Pocklington Runners F35 34 12 731 
Tracey Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F50 34 17 734 
Sarah Collier Unattached F45 34 28 739 
Rachel Barton Team Manvers Triathlon F35 34 32 742 
Kathy Taylor Pocklington Runners F65 34 34 738 
Nina Blake-James Pocklington Runners F40 34 43 740 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F40 34 48 732 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35 35 12 752 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 35 13 753 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60 35 15 747 
Nicola Riley Beverley Athletic Club F50 35 20 754 
Sarah Wilby Pocklington Runners F45 35 23 749 
Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends M40 35 29 751 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50 35 39 755 
Maxine Hardey East Hull Harriers F45 35 40 746 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35 35 43 758 
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC M55 35 48 757 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F45 35 53 756 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40 35 53 766 
Jo Green Unattached F45 35 55 771 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50 35 59 765 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 36 11 774 
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC M65 36 12 759 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 36 17 760 
Darren Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M50 36 18 770 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 36 20 767 
Zara Burn Morley Runners F 36 22 762 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55 36 24 781 
Sidney Rudd Marsh House Harriers M70 36 34 764 
Gail Jamieson Tadcaster Harriers F45 36 42 782 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50 36 46 778 
Laura MacAulay Tadcaster Harriers F35 36 54 768 
Andrea Clark Barton & District AC F45 36 56 786 
Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers F35 36 58 790 
Becky Gilbank Bridlington Road Runners F 37 00 763 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F35 37 00 791 
Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 37 00 796 
Jeanette Croft Quakers Running Club F35 37 02 800 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M65 37 07 777 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M50 37 15 793 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F40 37 17 794 
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 37 20 788 
Rebecca King Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 37 23 789 
Paul Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 37 35 799 
Justine Lowe Hornsea Harriers F50 37 44 806 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35 37 46 797 
Lee Phillips Evenwood Road Runners M45 37 47 802 
Helen Phillips Fitmums & Friends F 37 56 804 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35 38 10 803 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 38 11 807 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F 38 19 809 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45 38 28 805 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F55 38 40 808 
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers F40 38 48 812 
Daniel Eagles Crossgates Harriers M35 39 00 813 
Helen Sutherland Hart Road Runners F 39 02 818 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 39 04 816 
Emma-jane Birley Scarborough Athletic Club F40 39 05 811 
Heather Davies Pocklington Runners F 39 06 821 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45 39 12 819 
Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners F60 39 15 814 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55 39 17 824 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40 39 33 823 
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 39 39 815 
Janet Ainley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 39 45 828 
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 39 45 830 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 39 47 825 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F35 39 52 831 
Joanne Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45 40 00 836 
Helen Clark Quakers Running Club F40 40 01 829 
Debbie Monroe Daventry Road Runners F50 40 02 827 
Lena Rusa Quakers Running Club F40 40 10 822 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45 40 21 832 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 40 24 839 
Caroline Lawton Unattached F45 40 31 837 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F 40 31 838 
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 40 41 833 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F 40 42 834 
Gaye Hanson Fitmums & Friends F50 40 42 840 
Stephanie Marshall Pocklington Runners F45 40 43 845 
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45 41 16 844 
Linda McNamee Unattached F50 41 25 842 
Charlotte Barber Selby Striders F45 41 35 848 
Rachel White Selby Striders F45 41 36 849 
Mike Abbotts Durham City Harriers M70 41 38 852 
Jayne Earle East Hull Harriers F50 41 42 854 
Jodie Hodgson Pocklington Runners F35 41 43 856 
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers M50 41 45 850 
Lindsey Hugill Selby Striders F45 41 59 846 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50 42 08 860 
Alison Young Tadcaster Harriers F60 42 14 851 
Tracey Christison Doncaster Athletic Club F50 42 15 859 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F50 42 17 867 
Barbara Wesson Fitmums & Friends F65 42 24 861 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 42 24 869 
Melanie Shaw Marsh House Harriers F45 42 25 862 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M70 42 26 865 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40 42 30 866 
Andrea Larmour Barton & District AC F35 42 40 864 
Fliss Bird Pocklington Runners F 42 49 868 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F 42 58 882 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 43 03 873 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50 43 17 880 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F60 43 23 871 
Philip Parker Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 43 46 879 
Claire Clarkson Fitmums & Friends F40 43 46 885 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55 43 46 890 
Tracey Wilson Fitmums & Friends F45 43 47 884 
Mary MacIvor Darlington Harriers F40 43 51 887 
Sandra Wright Fitmums & Friends F55 43 53 893 
Rachael Rachael Goole Viking Striders F 43 56 888 
Paul Clarke Kingston Upon Hull AC M70 44 07 891 
Tracy Holwell Withernsea Harriers F50 44 26 895 
Helen Tyreman New Marske Harriers F55 44 26 896 
Tracy Maskew Marsh House Harriers F50 44 35 894 
Martina Akrill West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 44 43 901 
Lorna Eley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 44 59 899 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F60 45 03 904 
Sarah Stephenson Pocklington Runners F40 45 11 903 
Lisa Alderson Quakers Running Club F40 45 11 910 
Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends F40 45 26 900 
Joanne Ellam Fitmums & Friends F40 45 41 906 
Kelly Robinson Fitmums & Friends F35 45 46 908 
Tracy Fitzgerald Fitmums & Friends F35 45 47 909 
Vanessa Whitwick Redcar Running Club F45 45 53 911 
Janine Povey Redcar Running Club F45 45 56 912 
Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners M65 46 01 902 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 46 01 907 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F40 46 14 913 
Karen Thompson Barton & District AC F55 46 15 916 
Kim Page Pocklington Runners F35 46 28 917 
Smantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50 46 45 918 
Sandra Orlando Bridlington Road Runners F70 46 49 919 
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 46 59 915 
Elaine Hancock Pocklington Runners F50 46 59 922 
Sarah Milne-Day Pocklington Runners F40 47 12 924 
Clare Papworth Barton & District AC F40 47 21 921 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55 47 41 927 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45 47 42 928 
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers F50 47 46 931 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50 47 50 926 
Clare Clare Barnsley Harriers F50 47 55 929 
Jeanette Gratton Marsh House Harriers F60 47 59 930 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 47 59 933 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F65 48 10 934 
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club F55 48 24 935 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 48 26 936 
Janet Downes Bridlington Road Runners F45 48 49 939 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F60 49 10 932 
Kate Argyle West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 49 11 940 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 49 12 941 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 49 17 937 
Tamzen Maslin Fitmums & Friends F35 49 21 944 
Georgia Jones Pocklington Runners F 49 52 942 
Angela Jones Pocklington Runners F50 49 52 943 
Jackie Hessey Fitmums & Friends F50 50 19 947 
Andrew Conlon Fitmums & Friends M55 50 41 954 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45 50 46 951 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50 50 51 953 
Catriona Williamson Beverley Athletic Club F60 50 53 958 
Andrea Farrell Sittingbourne Striders F 50 55 956 
Pamela Farrell Pocklington Runners F60 50 55 957 
Trudie Newlove Driffield Striders F50 51 02 960 
Melanie Walker Barton & District AC F60 51 18 963 
Martina Hodgson Barton & District AC F35 51 46 962 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45 51 59 966 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45 52 05 968 
Natalie Moore Scarborough Athletic Club F 52 20 969 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M45 53 16 970 
Anthony Walker Barton & District AC M60 53 30 971 
Hilary Bevan Darlington Harriers F35 53 59 972 
Roxanne Kirby Barton & District AC F35 54 28 975 
Jessica Laud Fitmums & Friends F35 55 01 978 
Michelle Cooke Fitmums & Friends F55 55 35 982 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 56 14 983 
Kim Render Barton & District AC F 56 51 985 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 57 07 984 
Joanne Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 57 26 986 
Terrie Bixby West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 58 10 988 
Sue Taft West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 58 11 989 
Rebecca Eldon Fitmums & Friends F 58 32 990 
Lynda Harris Fitmums & Friends F40 58 33 992 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M55 58 35 991 
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 58 46 993 
Sam Kind White City Road Running Club M45 59 02 994 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40 59 44 997 
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club M50 59 49 998 
Sophie Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F70 04 07 1002 
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends F40 04 08 1006 
Helen Burnham Fitmums & Friends F40 04 16 1005 
Katy James South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 04 54 1003 
Emma Johnson Pocklington Runners F35 05 04 1007 
Rachel Pickering Pocklington Runners F45 05 06 1008 
Clare Dixon Quakers Running Club F 05 34 1009 
Carol Stephenson Pocklington Runners F50 05 55 1010 
Mandy Bower Pocklington Runners F50 06 16 1011 
Dawn Hudson Pocklington Runners F35 06 19 1012 
Helen Pierson Redcar Running Club F45 06 54 1013 
Sophie Wiles Bridlington Road Runners F35 07 10 1014 
Shell Jefferson Selby Striders M35 07 27 1017 
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders F40 07 27 1018 
Adele Milburn Redcar Running Club F40 07 38 1016 
Dannie Adcock-Habib Kingston Upon Hull AC F 08 53 1021 
Mary Thompson Fitmums & Friends F40 08 57 1019 
Clare Potts Pocklington Runners F 09 52 1022 
Catriona Riley Swaledale Road Runners F35 09 54 1023 
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F35 10 33 1024 
Melanie Granger Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 10 33 1025 
Sarah Anderson Fitmums & Friends F45 10 34 1026 
Carol Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F55 11 38 1029 
Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45 12 28 1030 
Amanda Binns South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 14 17 1031 
Caroline Hastie Fitmums & Friends F35 14 32 1033 
Elizabeth Trubshaw Barton & District AC F55 28 27 1034 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12079&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020