View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1877419
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 29 1 of 606 179 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M  16 33 2 of 606 180 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  16 57 3 of 606 184 
John Yoward Unattached M40  16 59 4 of 606 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  17 00 5 of 606 184 
Alex Hoggard Selby Striders M  17 02 6 of 606 185 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 03 7 of 606 185 
Dean Childs Unattached M  17 22 8 of 606 
Simon Fricke Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 30 9 of 606 190 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 32 10 of 606 190 
Daniel Phillips Unattached M  17 36 11 of 606 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 39 12 of 606 
Paul  Unattached M35  17 40 13 of 606 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  17 51 14 of 606 194 
Paul Dodd Unattached M40  17 52 15 of 606 
Noah Howlett Unattached M  17 55 16 of 606 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 56 17 of 606 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 03 18 of 606 196 
Damien Gill Unattached M  18 06 19 of 606 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 09 20 of 606 
Ben Hughes Unattached M  18 32 21 of 606 
Andy Goddard York Acorn Running Club M40  18 36 22 of 606 202 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  18 39 24 of 606 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  18 39 25 of 606 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 45 26 of 606 203 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M45  18 53 27 of 606 205 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  18 57 31 of 606 206 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 01 32 of 606 206 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  19 10 33 of 606 208 
Richard Christopher Selby Striders M45  19 18 35 of 606 209 
Tom Barnes Chesterfield Athletic Club M  19 27 39 of 606 211 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 32 40 of 606 212 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  19 34 42 of 606 212 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 43 45 of 606 214 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 46 46 of 606 214 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  19 48 47 of 606 215 
Natalie Greaves Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 50 48 of 606 215 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F  19 52 50 of 606 216 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  19 53 51 of 606 216 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 54 52 of 606 216 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40  19 55 53 of 606 216 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  19 57 55 of 606 216 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  19 59 58 of 606 217 
Elliot Reed Unattached M  20 00 59 of 606 
Erin Prior Wallsend Harriers F  20 00 60 of 606 217 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 03 62 of 606 218 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  20 08 63 of 606 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35  20 20 68 of 606 221 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  20 21 69 of 606 221 
Matthew Bessey Easingwold Running Club M35  20 30 70 of 606 222 
Stuart Middleton St Albans Striders M45  20 48 76 of 606 226 
Alan Cardy Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 51 78 of 606 226 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M40  20 53 80 of 606 227 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  20 55 81 of 606 227 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  20 57 82 of 606 227 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 00 84 of 606 228 
Darren Harvey York Triathlon Club  M40  21 02 86 of 606 228 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  21 02 87 of 606 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  21 03 88 of 606 228 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F35  21 05 90 of 606 229 
Roz Webster Chorlton Runners F  21 06 91 of 606 229 
John McGargill Unattached M55  21 09 93 of 606 
Paul Holborow Unattached M55  21 17 95 of 606 
Martin Briggs York Acorn Running Club M45  21 23 97 of 606 232 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 35 100 of 606 234 
Frances Hogg City of York Athletics Club F  21 37 101 of 606 235 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  21 38 102 of 606 235 
Abby Dorani Unattached F  21 45 106 of 606 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 47 108 of 606 236 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M50  21 52 110 of 606 237 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  21 54 112 of 606 238 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 57 113 of 606 238 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 03 116 of 606 239 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 03 117 of 606 239 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 07 121 of 606 240 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 16 125 of 606 242 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  22 33 129 of 606 245 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 35 131 of 606 245 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  22 36 132 of 606 245 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 59 144 of 606 
Tamsin Shasha Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F50  23 02 146 of 606 250 
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M60  23 10 149 of 606 251 
Peter Warcup Unattached M  23 12 150 of 606 
Richard Chester Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 16 154 of 606 252 
Richard Watts City of Hull AC M55  23 17 156 of 606 253 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  23 18 157 of 606 253 
Simon Hodkin Headington RoadRunners M55  23 18 158 of 606 253 
Adam Brown Unattached M35  23 19 159 of 606 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  23 30 164 of 606 255 
Tess Bright Dulwich F  23 35 168 of 606 256 
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  23 37 169 of 606 
Rachel Grant Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  23 38 171 of 606 256 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F50  23 40 173 of 606 257 
Jenna Drury Unattached F45  23 48 177 of 606 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  23 59 184 of 606 260 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  24 09 194 of 606 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 20 198 of 606 264 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 22 199 of 606 264 
Cheryl Allibone Stamford Harriers F45  24 44 209 of 606 268 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 47 210 of 606 269 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 05 223 of 606 272 
Amanda Davies Unattached F40  25 06 225 of 606 
Paul Jordan Unattached M45  25 21 233 of 606 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  25 23 235 of 606 275 
Karl Southern Unattached M  25 27 239 of 606 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 32 242 of 606 277 
Helen  Unattached F35  25 35 243 of 606 
Fraser Brydson Thames Hare and Hounds M45  25 40 248 of 606 278 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 42 251 of 606 279 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 45 254 of 606 279 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 48 257 of 606 280 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 53 263 of 606 281 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  25 57 268 of 606 282 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 11 272 of 606 284 
Emma Halldearn St Albans Striders F40  26 25 284 of 606 287 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  26 32 287 of 606 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 35 290 of 606 288 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M65  26 37 292 of 606 289 
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  26 40 294 of 606 289 
Sarah Gibson Unattached F35  26 52 304 of 606 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  27 05 311 of 606 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 06 312 of 606 294 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  27 10 316 of 606 295 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  27 12 318 of 606 
Jen Conway St Albans Striders F  27 25 321 of 606 297 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  27 31 326 of 606 
Louise Walley Knavesmire Harriers F  27 32 327 of 606 299 
Philip Gibson Unattached M45  27 42 335 of 606 
Marion Brydson Thames Hare and Hounds F50  27 59 349 of 606 304 
Lynne Midgley-Ward Unattached F45  28 17 360 of 606 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  28 36 369 of 606 310 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 44 378 of 606 312 
Thomas Webster Manchester Triathlon Club M35  28 53 383 of 606 313 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  28 58 387 of 606 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  29 05 395 of 606 316 
Freddie Rippon Wakefield Harriers M  29 18 404 of 606 318 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  29 29 413 of 606 320 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 45 421 of 606 323 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 01 428 of 606 326 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  30 07 432 of 606 327 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  30 13 437 of 606 328 
Pam Toas Unattached F50  30 59 462 of 606 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  31 13 468 of 606 339 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  31 24 476 of 606 341 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 30 481 of 606 342 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 55 488 of 606 346 
Jorunn Jonsdottir Fitmums & Friends F45  32 07 492 of 606 348 
Debbie McGregor Unattached F45  32 28 501 of 606 
Fiona McGargill Unattached F55  33 22 516 of 606 
Kate Murdoch Knavesmire Harriers F  33 48 529 of 606 367 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  34 28 535 of 606 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  37 06 561 of 606 403 
Christine McIntyre St Albans Striders F40  37 36 562 of 606 408 
Ken Drummond Unattached M50  37 42 565 of 606 
Brian Forster Wrexham Athletic Club M70  38 04 566 of 606 413 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  40 17 578 of 606 437 
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  40 24 579 of 606 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  40 25 581 of 606 438 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  40 51 584 of 606 443 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 45 590 of 606 475 
Emily Ratcliffe Unattached F  49 17 597 of 606 
Harry Ratcliffe Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  49 18 598 of 606 535 
Charlie Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  52 49 604 of 606 573 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  52 50 605 of 606 573 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12029&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019