View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314361
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M45  17 38 1 of 202 174 
Thomas Mills Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 55 2 of 202 187 
Robert Dobson St Theresas M  19 01 3 of 202 188 
Dan Robins Valley Striders M35  19 07 4 of 202 188 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45  19 08 5 of 202 189 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 37 6 of 202 193 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 52 7 of 202 196 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 01 8 of 202 197 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 51 9 of 202 206 
Oliver Hawkhead Unattached M  20 53 10 of 202 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 57 11 of 202 207 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  21 02 12 of 202 207 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M35  21 09 13 of 202 209 
Rowan Verity Unattached M  21 14 14 of 202 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  21 29 15 of 202 212 
Reuben Owen Unattached M  21 39 16 of 202 
Mr Cussen Crossgates Harriers M  21 43 17 of 202 214 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 55 19 of 202 216 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  22 04 21 of 202 218 
Colm Colm Kippax Harriers M45  22 06 22 of 202 218 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  22 18 23 of 202 220 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45  22 37 26 of 202 223 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  22 51 31 of 202 225 
Clare Higgins Durham University Athletics F  23 04 33 of 202 227 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 20 35 of 202 230 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M45  23 36 37 of 202 233 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 21 41 of 202 240 
Charlotte Springthorpe Porter Valley Plodders F45  24 25 43 of 202 241 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  24 35 47 of 202 242 
David Morley St Theresas M60  25 09 57 of 202 248 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  25 12 58 of 202 248 
Leah Boullier Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 26 62 of 202 251 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F55  25 42 64 of 202 253 
Adam Adam Grantham Athletic Club M45  25 44 65 of 202 254 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  25 44 66 of 202 254 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  25 57 67 of 202 256 
Kathryn Thorpe Barnsley Harriers F  26 06 71 of 202 257 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  26 08 72 of 202 258 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M50  26 35 74 of 202 262 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M60  26 44 76 of 202 264 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  26 59 80 of 202 266 
Carly Terry Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 07 81 of 202 267 25 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F40  27 07 82 of 202 267 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  27 08 83 of 202 268 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  27 29 88 of 202 271 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 38 90 of 202 272 22 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  27 49 91 of 202 274 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  27 53 92 of 202 275 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  28 24 100 of 202 280 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M40  30 00 116 of 202 296 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  30 33 122 of 202 301 
Rosie Gatenby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  30 40 124 of 202 302 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  30 42 125 of 202 303 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  30 42 126 of 202 303 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  31 16 132 of 202 308 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 37 133 of 202 312 
Steve Coyne St Theresas M40  31 43 134 of 202 313 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M40  31 44 136 of 202 313 
Shelly James St Theresas F45  32 01 140 of 202 316 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  32 05 142 of 202 316 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  32 08 144 of 202 317 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  32 12 145 of 202 317 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50  32 48 151 of 202 323 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 53 152 of 202 324 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  32 57 153 of 202 325 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  32 59 154 of 202 325 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  33 18 157 of 202 328 
Emma Wallace Valley Striders F40  33 21 158 of 202 329 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  34 18 160 of 202 338 
Paula Watson St Theresas F35  34 19 161 of 202 338 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  36 18 175 of 202 358 
Katy Page St Theresas F55  36 35 177 of 202 361 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  37 14 178 of 202 367 
Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners F40  38 08 181 of 202 376 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  38 28 184 of 202 379 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  38 29 185 of 202 379 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  44 26 197 of 202 438 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  50 52 202 of 202 502 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12026&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020