Results

 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 30th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Philip Hinchcliffe Rochdale Harriers M  17 26 1 of 336 185 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  17 53 2 of 336 190 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 04 3 of 336 191 
Alex Stephenson-Brown Unattached M  18 25 4 of 336 195 
Tristan Wright Wakefield Harriers M  18 31 5 of 336 196 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40  18 47 6 of 336 199 
Sean McHale Unattached M  18 57 7 of 336 200 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  19 10 8 of 336 203 
Gabriel Paula Unattached M  19 19 9 of 336 204 
Zachary Rayner Wakefield Harriers M  19 26 10 of 336 206 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M  19 39 11 of 336 208 
Craig Heppenstall Wakefield Harriers M35  19 41 12 of 336 209 
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  19 52 13 of 336 211 
Thomas Jaques Unattached M  19 53 14 of 336 210 
Paul Gilbert Unattached M40  19 54 15 of 336 211 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  20 12 16 of 336 214 
Stephen Skidmore Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 17 18 of 336 215 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  20 25 20 of 336 216 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 35 22 of 336 218 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  20 42 23 of 336 219 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  20 45 24 of 336 220 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 08 27 of 336 224 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  21 10 28 of 336 224 
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M  21 12 29 of 336 225 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  21 29 33 of 336 227 
Mark Rawnsley Kingstone Runners M50  21 35 34 of 336 229 
Dean Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M60  21 49 38 of 336 231 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  22 24 43 of 336 238 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  22 26 44 of 336 238 
Steve Owen Penistone Footpath Runners M50  22 40 47 of 336 240 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 53 49 of 336 243 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 29 56 of 336 249 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  23 36 58 of 336 250 
Ellie Rayner Wakefield Harriers F  23 37 59 of 336 250 
Joe Rayner Unattached M50  23 38 60 of 336 250 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 50 64 of 336 253 
Harry Williams Denby Dale Travellers M  24 24 72 of 336 259 
Jess Jess Wakefield Triathlon F  24 29 73 of 336 260 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  24 50 80 of 336 263 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  25 08 84 of 336 266 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  25 08 85 of 336 266 
Linda Hodgson Rothwell Harriers F50  25 14 87 of 336 268 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M60  25 22 93 of 336 268 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  25 29 99 of 336 270 
Sean Butterworth Ackworth Road Runners M45  25 40 103 of 336 272 
Michael Dunkley Rodillian Runners M45  25 58 108 of 336 275 
Will Backhouse Unattached M  27 08 136 of 336 287 
Tracy Hayward Kingstone Runners F50  27 15 143 of 336 289 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 28 147 of 336 291 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  27 47 152 of 336 295 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F45  28 12 162 of 336 299 
Olivia Deacon Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  28 28 169 of 336 302 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 39 174 of 336 304 
Imogen Wright Wakefield Harriers F  28 41 176 of 336 304 
Tony Wright Lonely Goat RC  M40  28 42 177 of 336 304 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M55  28 55 183 of 336 307 
Catriona Furness Born to Run Netherton F60  29 06 190 of 336 308 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F55  30 06 214 of 336 319 
Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders F  30 11 216 of 336 320 
Michelle Partington Wigan Harriers F50  30 20 218 of 336 322 
Hannah Smith Wakefield Harriers F  30 24 219 of 336 322 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  30 44 227 of 336 325 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  31 07 236 of 336 330 
Kate Pattinson Comet Harriers F40  31 32 246 of 336 334 
Karen Sherpa Wakefield Triathlon F45  32 00 252 of 336 339 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 07 256 of 336 341 
Helen Dobson Methley Striders F45  32 09 257 of 336 341 
Ruby Jackson Unattached F  33 19 273 of 336 353 
Molly Hawthorne Unattached F  34 07 282 of 336 361 
Sara Dickinson Unattached F40  34 18 285 of 336 363 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  34 26 287 of 336 365 
Wajid Raza Dewsbury Road Runners M55  34 53 289 of 336 370 
Lexi Watson Unattached F  35 16 292 of 336 373 
Sarah Scott Unattached F35  35 47 295 of 336 379 
Claire Austin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  36 33 303 of 336 388 
Jack Wardman Unattached M  36 41 305 of 336 388 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F55  38 20 311 of 336 406 
Kirsty Edwards Rodillian Runners F35  47 08 334 of 336 500 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12024&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021