View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331283
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cheshire 10K on the 23rd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M35  29 18 
Philip Sesemann Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 28 
Pat Martin Stockport Harriers M  29 48 
Robert Warner Unattached M  30 17 
Jack Nixon Stockport Harriers M  30 20 
Felix McGrath Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  30 51 
Ricky Challinor Unattached M  31 33 
Tom Mahon Wreake Runners M  31 42 
Edd Flynn Ellesmere Port Running Club M  31 50 
Oliver Way Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M  31 55 10 
Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders M40  32 27 11 
James Egleston Unattached M  32 35 12 
David Brown Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 37 13 
Dylan Stanway Nottingham University Athletics Club M  32 37 14 
Jessica Judd Unattached F  32 42 15 
Daniel Gray Wigan Tri Club M  32 51 16 
Raif Serif Vale Royal Athletic Club M  32 54 17 
Tom Stephenson Sale Harriers M35  32 56 18 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  32 59 19 
Andrew Bromley Prestatyn Running Club M  33 06 20 
Sion Roberts West Cheshire Athletic Club M  33 12 21 
James Condlyffe Stoke Athletic Club M  33 25 22 
Charlie Rogers Shrewsbury Athletics Club M  33 40 23 
Phil Pumford Buckley Runners M35  33 48 24 
Scott Minshall Trentham Running Club M  33 50 25 
Chris Fitzpatrick Helsby Running Club M40  33 55 26 
David Twigg St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M  34 01 29 
Adam Thompson Stockport Harriers M  34 04 28 
Timothy Hartley Wigan Harriers M  34 05 30 
Ben Ratcliffe Keele University M  34 09 31 
Jason Brunnock Buxton Athletic Club M  34 18 32 
Niall Malone Preston Harriers M  34 30 36 
Jordan Nixon Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  34 31 35 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F35  34 37 37 
Louis Guest Eryri Harriers M  34 37 39 
Ashley Powell Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M35  34 54 41 
Peter Fairclough St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M  34 56 42 
Jonathan Tyler Runaways Running Club M35  34 57 40 
Christopher Whittaker Radcliffe Athletic Club M35  35 05 44 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M  35 06 45 
Alan Ashton Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M45  35 08 46 
Fahmi Mohammed Blackley and North Manchester AC M35  35 16 48 
James Ainsworth Vale Royal Athletic Club M40  35 17 47 
Robert Walsh Chorley Athletic Club M45  35 28 51 
Tim Greenald East Cheshire Harriers M45  35 29 52 
Tom Sirett Ellesmere Port Running Club M  35 35 56 
Colin Thompson Helsby Running Club M40  35 37 54 
Mark Holgate Lancaster & Morecambe AC M45  35 40 57 
Elizabeth Renondeau Vale Royal Athletic Club F35  35 41 55 
James Hartley Hallamshire Harriers M45  35 43 60 
Mark Burley Macclesfield Harriers AC M  35 44 58 
Matthew Spragg Sale Harriers M40  35 46 61 
David Willshire Penny Lane Striders M35  35 59 62 
Shaun Haddrell Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  36 08 64 
Matthew Smith Prestatyn Running Club M  36 11 66 
Will Kozer Widnes Running Club M35  36 15 67 
Jason Bowers Sale Harriers M45  36 46 74 
Martin Oldfield Darwen Dashers M50  36 49 73 
Chloe Dooley Vale Royal Athletic Club F  37 02 76 
Chloe Finlay Peterborough Athletic Club F  37 04 75 
Amie Bagnall Prestatyn Running Club F  37 04 77 
Gary Milligan Stockport Harriers M45  37 04 79 
Helen Sahgal Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35  37 05 78 
Josh Keogh Penny Lane Striders M  37 09 80 
Justin Grattan South Cheshire Harriers M45  37 15 82 
Gary Dale Hyde Village Striders M55  37 16 81 
Will Hine Mossley Hill Athletics M  37 20 85 
Rob McBain Northwich Running Club M40  37 21 84 
Neil Adair Chorley Athletic Club M40  37 24 83 
Cordelia Parker Ranelagh Harriers F  37 31 88 
Richard Bragg Widnes Running Club M  37 34 89 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  37 36 90 
Ralph Pawling Pensby Runners M  37 38 91 
Joanna Marsden Ellesmere Port Running Club F35  37 48 93 
Jonathan Slaney South Cheshire Harriers M40  37 55 94 
Andrew Ward Scarborough Athletic Club M  37 57 96 
Matthew Huntbach Helsby Running Club M35  38 01 95 
Colin Kennedy Warrington Road Runners M50  38 16 97 
Lee Warburton Penny Lane Striders M45  38 18 98 
Paul Bryers Wigan Harriers M40  38 20 101 
Lee Quibell Red Rose Road Runners M35  38 26 99 
Stuart Johnson Spectrum Striders Running Club M  38 26 100 
Joseph Weaver St Helens Striders M  38 38 103 
Craig Taylor North Wales Road Runners Club M  38 42 106 
Jon Batt High Peak Tri Club M  38 44 107 
Jeff Fidler Knutsford Tri Club M50  38 52 109 
Gary Oakley Salford Metropolitan AC M  38 52 113 
Lisa Gawthorne Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC F35  38 53 108 
Sara Avery Ellesmere Port Running Club F50  38 55 111 
Catherine Carrdus Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  39 04 114 
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Metropolitan AC M45  39 05 120 
Chris Thomas Unattached M  39 12 119 
Peter Hughes Shrewsbury Athletics Club M35  39 13 123 
Phillip Quibell Salford Harriers M60  39 15 118 
Graeme Tunstall Unattached M35  39 18 121 
Peter Duncalfe South Cheshire Harriers M  39 18 122 
John Harrison Ellesmere Port Running Club M35  39 18 124 
Kevin Gillibrand Warrington Road Runners M50  39 26 126 
Andrew Williams Unattached M45  39 28 127 
Ben Webborn South Cheshire Harriers M  39 29 128 
Keith Silvester Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M55  39 30 131 
Alannah Birtwistle Macclesfield Harriers AC F  39 35 136 
Robert Hasler Macclesfield Harriers AC M35  39 37 138 
Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  39 39 130 
Mick Hutchins Sandbach Striders M40  39 42 140 
Helen Harrington Vale Royal Athletic Club F35  39 47 135 
Mark Rowland Unattached M  39 50 139 
Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets M  40 00 143 
Leah Leonard Whitchurch Whippets F35  40 01 145 
Darren Jackson Wigan Harriers M40  40 01 148 
Mal Gordon Penny Lane Striders M40  40 03 146 
Graeme Jones Lonely Goat RC  M45  40 04 156 
Mark Baker Sunlight Runners M45  40 08 152 
Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo AC M60  40 11 151 
Ellie Fielding Mossley Hill Athletics F  40 16 163 
Mike Shaw Stockport Harriers M55  40 29 159 
Andrew Peers Buckley Runners M  40 32 160 
Dominique Searle Northwich Running Club F40  40 34 171 
Tomasz Krzeszewski Unattached M40  40 40 174 
Alan Metcalf Unattached M55  40 42 167 
Owen Evans Unattached M40  40 42 168 
Ian Tate Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  40 45 176 
Shaun Cunliffe Wigan Harriers M45  40 51 177 
Ian Jones Unattached M  40 52 175 
Corey Matravers Crewe and Nantwich Athletics Club M  40 54 180 
Jonathan Brewer Carlisle Tri Club M45  40 55 187 
Shaun Burgess Whitchurch Whippets M50  40 57 179 
Neil Parsley Unattached M40  40 58 178 
Paul Hardman Unattached M  40 58 181 
Alexander Stones Hyde Village Striders M35  41 05 189 
Christopher Jones Salford Metropolitan AC M50  41 09 194 
David Griffith Unattached M45  41 09 196 
Joel Harrison Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  41 14 192 
Graeme Dick Chester Triathlon Club M40  41 18 197 
Jamie Platt Manchester Triathlon Club M  41 25 195 
David Webb Penny Lane Striders M35  41 40 202 
Christopher Nixon Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M50  41 43 201 
Darron Rogers Chester Road Runners M45  41 47 205 
James Lawton Razzers Runners M  41 47 219 
Allan Lawson Mossley Hill Athletics M50  41 57 203 
David Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M40  42 08 208 
Pauline Davies Vale Royal Athletic Club M45  42 19 209 
Sian Beck Prestatyn Running Club F40  42 19 216 
Carla Green North Wales Road Runners Club F45  42 20 217 
Carey Dyer Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F40  42 22 213 
Darren Thompson Unattached M50  42 29 215 
David Arthur Sale Harriers M40  42 44 226 
Jim Jones West Cheshire Athletic Club M50  42 53 229 
Alan McDermott Penny Lane Striders M55  42 53 234 
Alison Cole Ellesmere Port Running Club F40  42 59 223 
Anthony McGuirk Manchester Triathlon Club M  43 00 237 
John Rossiter Helsby Running Club M60  43 16 232 
Anna Parsons Northwich Running Club F45  43 26 245 
Kathryn Sharkey Penny Lane Striders F35  43 32 239 
Graham Webster Lytham St Annes Running Club M65  43 35 242 
Darren Martin Winston Runners M45  43 40 246 
Mark Evans Oswestry Olympians AC M60  43 47 249 
Paul Hill Southport Waterloo AC M50  44 01 255 
Sasha Wallbank Unattached F  44 09 253 
Tony Peacock Penny Lane Striders M65  44 14 261 
John Wright Chorlton Runners M70  44 18 263 
Philip Rose Warrington Road Runners M55  44 20 257 
Ash Stillwell Liverpool Running Club M  44 35 265 
Iain Borsbey Northwich Running Club M40  44 51 282 
Paul McManus Buckley Runners M45  44 52 269 
Victoria Addison Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F  44 54 276 
Peter Holmes Whitchurch Whippets M40  44 54 286 
Anne Mayers-Smith Wesham Road Runners F40  45 04 274 
Shaun Taylor Trawden Athletic Club M55  45 05 273 
Benjamin Harrison Unattached M  45 06 275 
Luke Edwards Hyde Village Striders M35  45 08 284 
Benjamin Tumilty Helsby Running Club M  45 21 285 
Lynn Rees Unattached F55  45 30 290 
Roy Gaskill Helsby Running Club M50  45 43 293 
Robert Fagg East Cheshire Harriers M55  45 43 314 
Carol Shaw Helsby Running Club F55  45 46 295 
Helen Owens Helsby Running Club F40  45 49 298 
Graham Lloyd Mossley Hill Athletics M45  45 51 321 
Michael Roy Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  46 01 331 
Maisie Tinwell Unattached F  46 08 301 
John Lee Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M50  46 09 334 
Stephen Bennett Penny Lane Striders M55  46 13 352 
John Bertenshaw Lytham St Annes Running Club M60  46 16 306 
Andy Hughes Liverpool Running Club M  46 23 322 
Steven Merritt Didsbury Runners M  46 23 340 
Rachael Holden Helsby Running Club F35  46 25 325 
Mary Tavener Vale Royal Athletic Club F55  46 26 341 
Amy Curran Didsbury Runners F  46 29 347 
Rosie Allsopp Chester Road Runners F  46 29 360 
Rebecca Hylton Mossley Hill Athletics F  46 37 431 
Lindsay Beeston Sandbach Striders M50  46 38 359 
Germaine Holmes Lymm Runners F45  46 49 346 
Sue Spiers Mossley Hill Athletics F55  46 51 357 
Emma Nunnerley Lymm Runners F40  46 52 351 
Timothy Criddle Manchester Triathlon Club M50  46 52 356 
Michael Brennand Unattached M50  46 53 342 
Tracy Dover Northwich Running Club F55  47 03 368 
Sarah Matthews Widnes Running Club F35  47 07 375 
Terry Lynch Penny Lane Striders M50  47 09 381 
Paula Maguire Unattached F35  47 10 362 
Steve Richardson Market Drayton Running Club M45  47 12 395 
Susan Hawitt Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  47 13 361 
Aravon McCann Unattached F50  47 16 367 
David McAlister Wallasey Athletic Club M60  47 16 369 
Louise Plevin Unattached F  47 16 387 
Paul Harbidge Warrington Triathlon M55  47 28 394 
Andrew Fenn Ellesmere Port Running Club M45  47 32 389 
Peter Barham Wallasey Athletic Club M45  47 38 380 
Wayne McIntosh Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35  47 47 385 
Carl Lawton Razzers Runners M55  47 49 405 
Scott Fisher Warrington Road Runners M  47 54 384 
Tom Lee Banbury Harriers Athletic Club M  47 58 388 
Katie Lomas Trawden Athletic Club F35  47 59 391 
Jenny McAndrew Trawden Athletic Club F40  48 01 392 
Iona MacRury Knutsford Tri Club F  48 16 418 
Allan Bird Unattached M55  48 22 406 
Joanne Foster Macclesfield Harriers AC F50  48 32 424 
George Thompson Vale Royal Athletic Club M35  48 36 393 
Amy Hughes Newport & District Running Club F35  48 37 413 
Steven Lucas Lonely Goat RC  M  48 37 425 
Colin Sefton Mossley Hill Athletics M55  48 40 422 
Holly Blakemore Warrington Road Runners F  48 40 423 
Philip Dover Northwich Running Club M55  49 02 441 
Stephen Draper Mossley Hill Athletics M65  49 04 432 
Karen Skaife Mossley Hill Athletics F50  49 10 449 
David Holland Unattached M45  49 11 466 
Joanne Cullen Unattached F45  49 13 443 
David Brown Chorley Athletic Club M50  49 20 464 
Joni Stubbsthrush North Wales Road Runners Club F40  49 23 446 
Ian Pinnington Mossley Hill Athletics M50  49 35 451 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M65  49 39 433 
John Guy Penny Lane Striders M40  49 40 462 
Ken Connor Widnes Running Club M50  49 42 454 
Davina Hughes Wigan Tri Club F55  49 50 510 
Simon Phillips South Cheshire Harriers M55  49 51 450 
Gavin Singleton Northwich Running Club M  49 53 472 
Wayne Davies Ellesmere Port Running Club M40  49 59 475 
Michael Sharkey Penny Lane Striders M70  50 10 491 
Amzin Morris Bollington Harriers F45  50 11 484 
Simon Jones Northwich Running Club M45  50 14 487 
Roger Knight Warrington Road Runners M45  50 26 540 
Kirstie Wilson Huddersfield Road Runners F  50 41 532 
Simon Baker Chester Road Runners M55  50 49 516 
Michael Starkey Whitchurch Whippets M50  50 53 517 
Dawn Hignett Widnes Running Club F45  51 08 522 
Kate Russell Wreake Runners F  51 10 521 
Sian Lord Unattached F40  51 11 531 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  51 14 541 
Louise Connell Mossley Hill Athletics F  51 16 617 
Robert MacLennan Victoria Park Harriers M50  51 20 564 
Gary Gray Whitchurch Whippets M55  51 20 572 
Mike Clark Unattached M  51 25 535 
Supanki Kamalanathan Penny Lane Striders F  51 27 569 
Katharine Robertson Mersey Tri F35  51 34 528 
Robert Heeley Hyde Village Striders M60  51 40 527 
Mark Carroll St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50  51 41 524 
Lee Kingshott Warrington Road Runners M50  51 43 520 
John Banfield Davenport Runners M55  51 51 601 
Jenny Reeves Unattached F50  51 57 562 
Mark Lougheed Blackburn Road Runners M55  51 58 612 
Stephen Coxon Victoria Park Harriers M50  52 06 558 
Michael Gordon Unattached M50  52 09 584 
Geoff Shaw Helsby Running Club M65  52 14 576 
Anne McGrath Warrington Road Runners F60  52 14 615 
Sarah Williams Trafford Athletic Club F  52 15 671 
Dannie Spencer Unattached F  52 16 599 
Alan Jenkinson Styal Running Club M70  52 25 554 
Jessica Arkley Ellesmere Port Running Club F  52 34 598 
David Thornton Whitchurch Whippets M55  52 39 589 
Stuart Pritchard Unattached M40  52 41 602 
Christine Bowen Goyt Valley Striders F60  52 49 606 
Carla Taylor Wigan Tri Club F45  52 50 648 
Kathryn Jordan Unattached F  52 52 632 
Michael Gorton Winston Runners M50  52 52 677 
Jon Waller Unattached M35  52 53 627 
Charlie Sholl Warrington Triathlon F45  52 57 640 
Louise Oldfield Blackburn Road Runners F45  53 02 587 
Tracy Woods Unattached F  53 10 619 
Katie Dawson Penny Lane Striders F40  53 15 649 
Steve Minshull Knowsley Harriers AC M45  53 17 652 
Vinny Edwards Knowsley Harriers AC M  53 21 647 
Jane Ash Unattached F40  53 38 669 
Barry May Northwich Running Club M70  53 39 660 
Zara Elson Whitchurch Whippets F  53 41 621 
Paul White Whitchurch Whippets M35  53 41 623 
Emma Ewins Hyde Park Harriers F  53 43 643 
Cath Saunders Davenport Runners F50  53 43 665 
Darren Simcock Unattached M  53 51 651 
Natalie Stevenson Whitchurch Whippets F45  53 51 682 
Richard Harmsworth Mossley Hill Athletics M35  53 52 629 
James Blundell Spectrum Striders Running Club M  53 53 666 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  54 00 694 
Michael Upjohn Unattached M  54 17 654 
Zoe Mann Widnes Running Club F40  54 17 690 
Keziah Davies Unattached F  54 18 686 
Dagmara Stankiewicz Knowsley Harriers AC F  54 23 689 
Lyn Langford Buckley Runners F45  54 25 684 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F  54 34 707 
Julia Rees Northwich Running Club F45  54 38 718 
Nikki Adams Unattached F  54 42 746 
Carol Sturrock Whitchurch Whippets F45  54 44 706 
Simon Hackett Lymm Runners M55  54 45 695 
Chris Moreton Unattached M45  54 49 693 
Julie Cullen Chester Triathlon Club F55  54 51 692 
Sarah Branwood Victoria Park Harriers F  54 53 710 
Janine May Trafford Athletic Club F45  54 59 757 
Amy Davies Trafford Athletic Club F45  54 59 759 
Zoe Sirett Ellesmere Port Running Club F  55 16 715 
Kiaran McEvoy Unattached M45  55 18 698 
Samantha Warner Victoria Park Harriers F  55 25 723 
Debbie Baker Warrington Triathlon F45  55 29 711 
Paul Newns Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40  55 32 713 
Maria Piercy Buckley Runners F50  55 41 719 
Angela Farrelly Unattached F45  55 49 801 
Kathryn Ellis Lymm Runners F40  55 50 758 
Colin Boswell Northwich Running Club M55  55 51 762 
Bruce Johnson Unattached M  55 55 748 
Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners F40  56 04 731 
Phil Lee Sandbach Striders M50  56 04 808 
Linda May Northwich Running Club F70  56 13 779 
Alison Felstead Lymm Runners F45  56 15 780 
Ian Mallon Unattached M40  56 19 792 
Helen Dolby Chester Road Runners F40  56 23 750 
Caitlin Henderson Spectrum Striders Running Club F  56 30 836 
Debra Cash Royton Road Runners F50  56 39 796 
Amy Norman Sandbach Striders F40  56 47 756 
Kirsty Rollings Unattached F  56 49 786 
Sarah Collier Unattached F  56 52 847 
Sharon Wickstead Davenport Runners F40  56 53 778 
Sian Griffiths Marple Runners F55  56 54 751 
Brian Tuohey Spectrum Striders Running Club M55  56 55 773 
Lisa Pritchard Unattached F45  56 55 798 
Kerrie Johnson Unattached F  56 55 806 
Dafydd Owen Prestatyn Running Club M65  57 01 763 
Evvie Feingold Prestwich Athletic Club F45  57 01 814 
Alison Scott Unattached F  57 01 825 
Ian Feingold Prestwich Athletic Club M50  57 02 813 
Nikki Hamling Widnes Running Club F35  57 05 785 
Jennifer Butler Atherton Running Club F  57 15 765 
Marc Doy Davenport Runners M  57 16 752 
Rachel Shoukair Davenport Runners F45  57 43 823 
Shirleyanne Moran Fylde Coast Runners F55  57 44 840 
Sarah Hawkins Davenport Runners F  58 02 838 
Stuart Whittle Winston Runners M65  58 03 863 
Lauren Parker Mossley Hill Athletics F  58 03 882 
Alec Henderson Spectrum Striders Running Club M50  58 10 888 
Sharon Grattan South Cheshire Harriers F40  58 13 879 
Simon Connolly Northwich Running Club M45  58 24 874 
Jana Julinkova Winston Runners F45  58 27 886 
Catherine Atkin Buckley Runners F55  58 30 844 
Darrin Robinson Unattached M50  58 42 793 
Samantha Clements Wrekin Road Runners F  58 42 865 
Elizabeth Sherratt Biddulph Running Club F35  58 48 855 
Kath Tyms Winston Runners F40  58 48 901 
Jennifer Corkill Mossley Hill Athletics F  58 54 906 
Rebecca Foy Mossley Hill Athletics F  59 05 892 
Natalie Kelly Knowsley Harriers AC F  59 06 875 
Grace Lewis Chester Road Runners F  59 35 902 
Kathryn Geering Warrington Road Runners F40  59 55 911 
Zoe Ahearne South Cheshire Harriers F40 00 19 919 
Anthony Ward Unattached M45 00 20 922 
Kim Snape Chester Road Runners F 00 57 946 
Myrna Rollins Trafford Athletic Club F 01 06 955 
Lisa Hughes Lymm Runners F40 01 14 944 
Andrea Smith Unattached F 01 22 943 
Helen Leonard Wrekin Road Runners F35 01 28 923 
Cheryl Percival South Cheshire Harriers F 01 35 970 
Nicola Roberts Knowsley Harriers AC F35 01 40 926 
Alan Alan Knowsley Harriers AC M65 01 40 928 
Gillian McKinnon Mossley Hill Athletics F50 01 40 968 
Sharon Tsang Unattached F 01 41 924 
Inma Ruiz Penny Lane Striders F45 01 47 978 
Matthew Woodhouse Lonely Goat RC  M 01 52 974 
Rachael Denham Sandbach Striders F40 02 02 929 
Lindsey McDowell Manchester Harriers F40 02 11 985 
Bronagh Gibson Winston Runners F55 02 20 988 
Gemma Hodges South Cheshire Harriers F 02 22 971 
Sarah Berry Whitchurch Whippets F35 02 24 934 
Fiona Leatham Whitchurch Whippets F45 02 26 986 
Andrew Rogers Whitchurch Whippets M50 02 40 982 
Peter Bedford Sale Harriers M65 02 45 961 
Janet Shaw Helsby Running Club F65 02 50 972 
Emma Scammell Lymm Runners F40 03 05 994 
Samantha Enderby South Cheshire Harriers F40 03 14 1012 
Dave Featherstone Warrington Triathlon M55 03 16 989 
Susan Farrell Knowsley Harriers AC F45 03 23 975 
Kirsty Coltart Unattached F45 03 44 1030 
Jennie Light Buxton Athletic Club F40 04 02 1021 
Allan Gibbs-Monaghan Unattached M40 04 22 1041 
Mo Ball Unattached F65 04 25 1047 
Karen Johnson Unattached F60 04 25 1049 
Jane Birchall Warrington Road Runners F65 04 40 1032 
Louise Moseley Lymm Runners F50 05 23 1050 
Carol Bryant Potters Trotters F65 06 00 1094 
Chris Gregory Unattached M60 06 09 1069 
Nicola Rogers Whitchurch Whippets F55 06 14 1093 
Jules Longdon Red Rose Road Runners F45 06 21 1083 
Christine Dunn Buckley Runners F50 06 26 1053 
Alison Ward Unattached F50 06 29 1087 
Rebecca Rebecca South Cheshire Harriers F40 06 39 1091 
Lauren Hira Chorlton Runners F50 06 40 1096 
Tim Marshall Victoria Park Harriers M50 06 49 1064 
Lorraine Carrollk Madrunners F45 07 11 1075 
Kate Shannon Unattached F 07 15 1108 
Dianne Lougheed Blackburn Road Runners F55 07 24 1106 
Chloe Beckett Knowsley Harriers AC F 07 27 1089 
Carol Fell Lymm Runners F70 07 47 1107 
Angela Rogowskyj Royton Road Runners F50 07 48 1115 
Paula Roach Unattached F 08 08 1109 
Millie Carter Unattached F 08 33 1104 
Joan Brailsford Potters Trotters F60 09 05 1135 
Susan Bailey Chester Road Runners F45 09 15 1131 
Lesley Jordan Winston Runners F55 09 29 1136 
Catherine Carr Warrington Road Runners F40 09 37 1128 
Dorothy Jones Unattached F45 09 41 1139 
Somila Sahu Unattached F 10 11 1146 
Sian Youssef Lonely Goat RC  F50 10 45 1143 
Clare Rhead Blythe Bridge Running Club F55 11 29 1161 
Lisa Beattie Winston Runners F45 12 01 1164 
Linda Green Unattached F55 12 30 1170 
Nora Featherstone Winston Runners F60 12 53 1174 
Margaret Carleton Winston Runners F65 12 54 1175 
David Clarke Unattached M50 13 14 1173 
Jane Foulkes Trafford Athletic Club F40 13 17 1176 
Teresa Sinclair Winston Runners F55 13 20 1180 
Dave Leece Village Road Runners M45 13 34 1181 
Kerry Edwards Unattached F 13 55 1184 
Catherine Robinson Deestriders Running Club F40 14 54 1190 
Meg Daintith Warrington Road Runners F45 16 17 1203 
Michaela Davitt Unattached F 17 11 1195 
Hilary Parker Unattached F40 18 09 1208 
Lisa Minshull Knowsley Harriers AC F45 18 13 1204 
Denise Scott Knowsley Harriers AC F40 18 13 1205 
Phil MacDonald Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M35 19 27 1213 
Helen Gilbank Davenport Runners F 20 23 1215 
Christine Wright Davenport Runners F50 20 24 1216 
Nikole Shingler Whitchurch Whippets F 21 36 1222 
Rose Yeardley Potters Trotters F70 23 04 1229 
Rupa Ark Potters Trotters F50 23 05 1228 
Lyn Buchanan Unattached F40 24 01 1232 
Melissa Nancarrow Northwich Running Club F 24 45 1234 
Katy Jennings Warrington Road Runners F40 26 56 1236 
Elizabeth Beckett Trafford Athletic Club F45 27 33 1239 
Shelly Quinton-Hulme Trafford Athletic Club F45 27 34 1240 
Louise Barrow Northwich Running Club F 33 22 1242 
Sue Conlon Northwich Running Club F55 33 25 1244 
Ade Conlon Northwich Running Club M50 33 26 1243 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12018&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020