View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1894372
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for East Hull 20 Mile Race on the 24th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M 52 15 166 
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 56 57 173 
John Birch Hallamshire Harriers M 57 04 173 25 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40 59 41 177 13 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 00 08 178 25 
Darren King Clowne Road Runners M50 00 23 178 19 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45 00 57 179 13 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40 01 35 180 19 
Peter Graham Unattached M 02 28 
Adam Dalton Louth Athletic Club M 03 18 10 182 16 
Mike Jefferies Darlington Harriers M35 04 49 11 185 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 05 10 12 185 
Mark Bissell East Hull Harriers M 05 22 13 185 
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC M40 05 28 14 186 14 
Creighton Connolly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 05 31 15 186 
Lee Mountain Unattached M35 05 36 16 
Andrew Bennett Valley Striders M35 06 15 17 187 
Shane Grace St Theresas M40 06 32 18 187 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45 06 32 19 187 18 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 06 37 20 187 
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers M40 06 54 21 188 22 
Michael Smith Pocklington Runners M 07 16 22 188 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40 07 42 23 189 22 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 08 34 24 190 13 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M50 08 51 25 191 15 
S Delaure Unattached M 09 42 26 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 10 09 27 192 
Lyndsey Eastman Kimberworth Striders F 10 40 32 193 
Robert Windard Lincoln & District Runners M35 10 45 28 193 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M 11 01 30 194 
Ryan Morris Barton & District AC M 11 04 29 194 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 11 47 31 195 
Adrian Bushby City of Hull AC M50 12 02 33 195 12 
Natalie Burns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 12 35 35 196 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40 12 52 36 196 
Aaron Hill Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 12 56 37 197 23 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M 12 56 39 197 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M50 13 16 38 197 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35 14 31 40 199 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M35 14 37 41 199 
Jonathan Roberts Lincoln & District Runners M35 14 57 42 200 
Adam Coffey City of Hull AC M 15 17 43 200 
Robert Sim Lincoln & District Runners M 15 28 46 200 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 15 30 44 200 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M45 15 34 45 200 
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers M35 16 38 47 202 12 
Shaun Barley East Hull Harriers M 16 49 48 202 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 16 55 49 202 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M35 16 59 50 203 
Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 17 09 51 203 
Steve Tether Goole Viking Striders M45 17 35 53 203 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45 17 39 52 204 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35 17 53 56 204 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 17 56 54 204 12 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M45 18 04 55 204 
Peter Cork Beverley Athletic Club M45 19 03 58 206 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40 19 08 59 206 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 19 23 60 206 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 19 31 61 206 18 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 19 37 62 206 10 
Edward Powell Rounday Runners M35 19 44 63 207 10 
Daniel Scott City of Hull AC M 20 09 64 207 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 20 24 65 208 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 20 37 66 208 22 
Lance Harris Withernsea Harriers M45 21 19 69 209 
Claire Howard Totley Athletic Club F45 21 19 71 209 
Matthew West Skegness & District Running Club  M40 21 21 68 
Glen Johnson Tadcaster Harriers M50 21 21 70 209 
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers M 21 47 72 210 14 
Martin Oliver East Hull Harriers M 22 16 75 210 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40 22 24 77 211 
Lewis Suddaby Hull Achillies M 22 26 76 211 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35 22 49 78 211 14 
Robert Davies Penistone Footpath Runners M50 23 00 79 211 25 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 23 11 80 212 
Jonathan Troop Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 23 16 81 212 
Tim Groves East Hull Harriers M50 23 20 85 212 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45 23 21 84 212 
Dave Wilson Unattached M 23 22 82 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M55 23 52 86 213 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F45 24 46 90 214 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M45 25 00 91 214 15 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F 25 10 93 215 
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers M 25 11 92 215 24 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 25 19 94 215 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M35 25 53 95 216 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55 25 54 96 216 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 26 01 97 216 10 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 26 02 98 216 
Ben Birtles City of Hull AC M40 26 16 99 216 21 
Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club M 26 16 100 216 
David Forrest Steel City Striders M 26 39 102 217 
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC M35 26 43 101 217 
Megan Thomson Knavesmire Harriers F 27 16 103 218 
Lee Smith Grimsby Harriers & AC M35 27 26 106 218 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 27 31 104 218 16 
Carl Barnaby Unattached M 27 32 105 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F 28 15 109 219 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 28 17 107 219 
Dawid Zamojtuk Unattached M 28 29 110 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 28 31 112 220 
Neil Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 28 31 114 220 
Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters  M35 28 45 111 220 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M40 28 57 115 220 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F45 29 03 116 220 12 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 29 11 118 221 
Lee Draper City of Hull AC M45 29 13 117 221 
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 29 26 121 221 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 29 39 119 221 
Ben Jackson Tadcaster Harriers M 29 43 122 221 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F 30 04 124 222 15 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 30 23 125 222 10 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M55 30 40 126 223 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 30 45 127 223 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M 31 00 129 223 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M 31 15 130 224 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M55 31 17 131 224 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55 31 32 133 224 
Richard Newberry Queensbury Running Club M 31 40 134 224 
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 31 49 137 225 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40 31 51 136 225 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M45 32 12 135 225 
Luke Jackson East Hull Harriers M 32 14 138 225 
Oliver Brown Scarborough Athletic Club M 32 36 139 226 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F35 32 51 140 226 13 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 33 26 142 227 
Stephen Carberry Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M35 33 38 149 227 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 33 46 145 227 22 
Della Hatfield City of Hull AC F35 33 55 148 228 
Andrew Stannard Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 34 02 144 228 
Nikki Eastwood Rounday Runners F50 34 02 147 228 
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers F 34 09 150 228 
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers M40 34 09 151 228 
Mark Haxby Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 34 36 153 229 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F35 34 38 152 229 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M55 35 09 155 229 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M 35 15 154 230 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35 35 21 157 230 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 35 46 158 230 25 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 35 50 159 230 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 36 21 160 231 
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 36 29 162 231 
Gary Forrester East Hull Harriers M50 36 37 163 232 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M50 36 43 161 232 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 36 54 164 232 
Chris McClane City of Hull AC M35 37 36 171 233 
Olly Alldridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 37 37 166 233 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 37 51 169 233 11 
Neil Brock Royton Road Runners M50 37 53 170 233 
Christopher Tomlinson Wakefield Triathlon M45 37 56 173 234 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 37 59 168 234 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 38 04 172 234 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40 38 04 179 234 
Dean Bingley Caistor Running Club M40 38 06 183 234 
Andy Bell Caistor Running Club M50 38 08 184 234 
Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers M40 38 27 180 234 25 
Martin Hardey East Hull Harriers M40 38 54 185 235 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45 39 09 186 235 25 
Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers M35 39 26 188 236 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M70 39 34 189 236 25 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M50 39 47 190 236 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M35 39 53 191 236 
Nicki Powell Lincoln & District Runners F40 41 09 193 238 
Dave Hodkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club M45 41 33 194 239 
Chris Fletcher Hatton Darts Running Club M55 41 48 195 239 
Julie Bradshaw Unattached F60 41 53 196 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M45 42 01 200 240 21 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M40 42 08 197 240 
Simon Lunn Sleaford Town Runners M45 42 30 199 240 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F 42 36 198 240 
Leanne Warnes Lincoln & District Runners F35 42 57 202 241 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M60 43 11 208 241 
Sylvia Parkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 43 24 203 242 
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 43 40 207 242 
John Escritt City of Hull AC M60 43 44 212 242 13 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 43 49 205 242 
Amy Kerman Unattached F 43 50 204 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 44 06 211 243 20 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40 44 12 210 243 
Helen Burgess Steel City Striders F 44 13 209 243 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 44 32 213 243 
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners M45 44 35 216 243 25 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 44 55 214 244 25 
Richard Stanton East Hull Harriers M40 45 05 219 244 19 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M60 45 11 218 244 
Wayne Murtagh City of Hull AC M40 45 14 221 244 25 
Andrew Gledhill Skegness & District Running Club  M60 45 15 222 
Debbie Jacketts East Hull Harriers F40 45 18 220 244 
Susie Gibson Unattached F40 45 32 223 
Colleen Thundercliffe City of Hull AC F50 46 20 227 246 25 
Christian Ashton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 46 21 228 246 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 46 26 224 246 16 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M45 46 34 225 246 
Naomi Youel Unattached F45 46 34 226 
Rob Field Hornsea Harriers M40 46 45 232 247 
Shaun McManus White City Road Running Club M60 46 58 234 247 21 
Vicky Thomas Wolds Vets F45 47 08 229 247 
Anna Martin Beverley Athletic Club F 47 13 230 247 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65 47 13 231 247 
Declan Crace Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M 47 14 235 247 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F 47 15 233 247 
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers M45 47 20 236 247 
Paul Davis City of Hull AC M45 47 50 237 248 
Gary Bogg East Hull Harriers M 48 07 239 249 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F35 48 19 242 249 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 48 52 243 250 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M 48 53 249 250 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F35 49 07 247 250 25 
Leon Cantwell Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 49 14 248 250 
Christopher Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners M35 49 45 253 251 
Tina Brown Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 50 15 254 252 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 50 18 257 252 
Chris Mason Beverley Athletic Club M 50 23 263 252 
Neil Pratt Hornsea Harriers M40 50 31 262 252 
Tanya MacKie Wolds Vets F35 50 41 255 252 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M45 50 43 256 252 
Paul Ridpath Unattached M55 50 45 258 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F45 50 47 269 253 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 50 48 260 253 21 
Emma Simmons Scarborough Athletic Club F40 50 50 259 253 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35 50 56 278 253 25 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 50 58 261 253 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M55 51 00 264 253 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 51 06 265 253 
Caroline Barker Hornsea Harriers F50 51 07 275 253 
Elizabeth Hardy Hornsea Harriers F45 51 07 276 253 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45 51 07 277 253 25 
James Lundy East Hull Harriers M 51 11 273 253 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45 51 13 268 253 
Marcus Reid Selby Striders M50 51 24 267 253 
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 51 32 272 254 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M35 51 37 274 254 
Naomi Drakeford Driffield Striders F 52 16 281 255 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F 52 19 284 255 
Rebecca Burge Beverley Athletic Club F 52 22 285 255 12 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F40 52 32 286 255 25 
Rowan Booth Caistor Running Club F35 52 59 298 256 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 53 00 287 256 15 
Roderick Burton Caistor Running Club M60 53 00 299 256 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 53 01 288 256 
Thomas Ramsey Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 53 15 292 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 53 29 295 257 
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 53 33 297 257 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45 53 37 296 257 22 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M60 53 37 300 257 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F65 53 56 301 257 25 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 54 39 304 258 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M 54 41 303 258 
Jonathan Jonathan Knavesmire Harriers M50 54 47 305 258 
Paul Wiles Beverley Athletic Club M55 54 50 308 259 
Sue Francis Ackworth Road Runners F55 55 27 306 259 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 55 36 311 260 
Alison Hayes East Hull Harriers F40 55 37 307 260 25 
Simone Dark Lincoln & District Runners F45 55 37 312 260 
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers F45 55 38 310 260 
Harrie Siebenaller Grantham Athletic Club F 55 40 309 260 
Emily Jackson Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 56 03 313 260 
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 56 19 315 261 
Karen Park West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 56 47 314 261 
Jonnie Feton Valley Hill Runners M45 57 07 322 262 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M 57 24 320 262 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F 57 24 321 262 
Jeremy Gibbins Goole Viking Striders M40 57 24 323 262 
Phoebe Gawthorpe East Hull Harriers F 57 28 332 262 
Lauren Richards Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 57 38 333 263 
Kevin Blackhurst Kirkstall Harriers M55 57 45 340 263 
Mark Shaw Kingston Upon Hull AC M 57 46 319 263 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55 57 51 329 263 24 
Glenn Halsey Unattached M55 58 01 328 
Stephen Purvis Yorkshire Wolds Runners M55 58 04 326 263 
Joanna Carnie Steel City Striders F50 58 06 330 263 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60 58 11 337 264 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 58 12 334 264 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F55 58 42 341 264 25 
Nicole Croft Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F40 58 47 342 264 
David Scott Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 59 17 343 265 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 59 17 346 265 10 
Tim Graham Team Manvers Triathlon M40 59 24 347 265 
Daniel Zobkiw City of Hull AC M35 59 39 344 266 
Suzanne Tait North Shields Poly AC F35 59 57 345 266 
Paul Furness Beverley Athletic Club M45 00 02 350 266 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50 00 03 352 266 12 
Samuel Johnston Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 00 20 351 
Christopher Shakesby Unattached M40 01 08 357 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60 01 13 354 268 18 
Ian Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 01 14 360 268 
Neil Yewman Clowne Road Runners M45 01 32 361 268 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45 01 34 356 269 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 02 50 364 270 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 02 53 365 270 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 02 53 366 270 
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 03 02 368 271 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M40 03 15 370 271 
Graham Drewery City of Hull AC M50 03 25 369 271 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 03 26 371 271 13 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 03 29 372 271 
Richard Tarren Knavesmire Harriers M60 03 43 374 272 
George Murphy City of Hull AC M35 04 19 375 273 
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC F45 04 27 376 273 25 
David Watson Unattached M60 04 32 379 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F 05 36 380 274 
Nick Pryce Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M40 05 53 382 275 
Paul Trevey Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M50 05 54 383 275 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F45 06 02 386 275 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F50 06 19 385 276 
Sarah Rose-Crawford East Hull Harriers F40 07 05 387 277 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M55 07 43 390 278 25 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 07 51 388 278 
Judith Kippax Valley Hill Runners F55 07 54 391 278 22 
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 07 55 394 278 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 08 14 393 278 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55 08 27 400 279 25 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F50 08 28 398 279 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40 08 31 397 279 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F 08 34 396 279 24 
Lois England City of Hull AC F 08 55 399 279 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 08 57 395 279 
Jill Bell Caistor Running Club F50 09 01 404 280 
Bob Green Skegness & District Running Club  M40 09 16 406 
Tina Begg Fitmums & Friends F35 09 23 411 280 
Razwan Ilyas Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 09 42 407 281 
James Ackroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 09 44 408 281 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends M55 09 44 409 281 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40 09 57 403 281 
Abigail Morgan Hornsea Harriers F 10 20 414 281 25 
Elizabeth Lee Hornsea Harriers F40 10 20 415 281 
Geoff Thornes Road Runners Club M70 10 27 410 282 21 
Stephen Braddock Hornsea Harriers M45 10 27 416 282 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 10 35 412 282 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55 10 49 413 282 16 
Bob Gratton Elvet Striders M55 10 57 417 282 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F 11 06 418 283 20 
Ronnie Gibson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 11 23 422 283 
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC F45 11 42 421 283 
Jonathan Shaw City of Hull AC M40 11 49 420 284 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M65 12 03 426 284 
Lindi Day City of Hull AC F45 12 22 427 284 
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 12 26 424 285 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M 12 29 423 285 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 12 34 428 285 25 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 13 13 429 286 
Matthew Clarkson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 13 24 430 
Claire Baxter Knaresborough Striders F 13 44 431 287 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40 13 50 433 287 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 13 55 432 287 
David Sinton Knaresborough Striders M45 14 01 434 287 
Gary Jensen East Hull Harriers M45 14 36 438 288 
Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC M45 14 37 436 288 
Thomas Oreilly Unattached M40 15 04 440 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 15 33 439 289 
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M45 16 31 445 291 
Claire Moxon Kimberworth Striders F 16 37 446 291 
Amy York Unattached F 16 54 442 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M55 16 54 448 291 
Iain Hill Unattached M50 16 56 443 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 16 56 444 291 
Nina Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 16 59 450 291 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M65 17 17 451 292 10 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 17 45 452 292 
Robin Harrison Skegness & District Running Club  M55 17 55 447 
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC M65 17 56 449 293 
Stella Dinsdale White City Road Running Club F60 18 31 454 294 
Liz Lindstrom Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 18 43 461 294 
Beth Dearing East Hull Harriers F 19 01 457 294 25 
Emily Morris Knavesmire Harriers F 19 11 458 295 
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50 19 11 459 295 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F40 19 25 460 295 25 
Sarah Finch Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 19 42 469 295 
Jill Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 19 47 463 295 
Christopher Ashmead Hornsea Harriers M60 19 49 468 296 
Natalie Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 19 49 470 296 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 20 45 471 297 
John Long East Hull Harriers M60 20 46 472 297 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 21 04 474 297 20 
David Pickles Unattached M 21 49 475 
Jane Martin Skegness & District Running Club  F45 22 22 477 
Michael Bruce Skegness & District Running Club  M35 22 22 478 
Jane Deville Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F45 22 25 476 299 
Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers F55 22 54 479 300 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 23 51 482 301 
Colin Bostock Long Eaton Running Club M60 24 01 485 302 
Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 24 27 483 302 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F50 24 27 484 302 25 
Paul Popplewell City of Hull AC M40 24 49 488 303 
Lesley Turner Caistor Running Club F40 25 43 491 304 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60 25 59 495 305 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F 26 04 489 305 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 26 06 497 305 15 
Stuart Harris Hyde Park Harriers M35 26 08 498 305 
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters  F50 26 26 499 305 10 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50 26 30 503 305 25 
Paul Allen Beverley Athletic Club M55 26 38 500 306 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50 26 54 504 306 
Christine Wells Lincoln & District Runners F50 26 58 502 306 
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers Triathlon F60 27 19 501 307 
Kerry Bird-Green Skegness & District Running Club  F40 27 31 510 
Lee Campbell East Hull Harriers M 27 56 509 308 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M45 30 16 515 311 
Claire Clarkson Fitmums & Friends F40 31 00 517 312 
Danny McAuliffe Barnsley Harriers M 31 13 518 312 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 31 14 516 312 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35 31 15 519 312 
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters  M55 31 22 520 313 
Ashley Collins Unattached M35 31 35 521 
Daniel Gelder Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 31 40 524 313 
Julie Hawkins Grimsby Harriers & AC F40 31 45 525 313 
Melanie Portlock Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 31 45 526 313 
Helen Kennedy Skegness Coasters  F50 32 04 522 314 
Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters  F50 32 05 523 314 
Dawn Oades East Hull Harriers F40 32 55 531 315 
Miriam Hunt Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F55 33 07 529 315 
John Godfrey Barracuda Triathlon Club M60 33 13 533 315 
Natalie Petrovic Comet Harriers F35 33 20 530 315 
Rebecca Jones Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F35 33 30 532 316 
Johanne Holladay Dewsbury Road Runners F45 33 59 534 316 
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 34 47 539 318 
Emily Wilson-Gavin Aldridge Running Club F 34 52 536 318 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 36 03 540 320 
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 36 30 544 320 
Marie Palframan East Hull Harriers F35 36 52 546 321 25 
James Britton Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 36 57 543 321 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 37 38 545 322 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 38 01 550 322 
Charlotte Charlesworth Queensbury Running Club F 39 18 552 324 
Lucy McNeill Scarborough Athletic Club F40 39 42 553 325 
Lisa Robinson Selby Striders F 41 09 556 327 
Beverley Cooney Selby Striders F 41 10 557 327 
Lucy Buykx Knavesmire Harriers F50 41 26 559 327 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55 41 46 560 328 
Claire Spear Hornsea Harriers F40 42 25 562 329 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 43 55 564 331 18 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40 44 21 563 332 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F 44 46 565 332 
Lisa Black Lincoln & District Runners F35 44 47 566 332 
Kerry Garner Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40 45 04 568 333 
Julie Weatherill Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45 47 50 572 337 17 
Philip Parker Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 48 14 573 338 
Helen Cawkwell Barton & District AC F45 49 42 574 340 
Tracey Lince Barton & District AC F45 49 43 575 340 
June Beadle West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 51 18 576 342 
Gail Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F55 52 37 577 
Claire Larke Barton & District AC F45 56 08 579 349 
Helen Graves Barton & District AC F 56 08 580 349 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M50 56 09 581 349 
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters  F50 57 03 582 351 
Joanne Sneddon Fitmums & Friends F45 57 43 585 352 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F50 59 00 589 353 22 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 59 01 590 353 
Rachael Foreman Methley Striders F35 00 40 591 356 
Jessica Laud Fitmums & Friends F35 01 48 593 358 
Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners M55 01 59 594 358 
David Parkes White City Road Running Club M50 08 12 596 367 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 09 25 599 
Vicky Willan Grantham Athletic Club F50 16 44 600 380 
Sam Kind White City Road Running Club M45 23 47 602 390 
Ginny Willan Unattached F45 25 44 603 
Chris Mather Unattached M40 26 20 607 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12015&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019