View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2541305
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 23rd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 38 1 of 562 181 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  16 59 2 of 562 185 
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 18 3 of 562 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 24 4 of 562 189 
Tommy Shaw Unattached M  17 36 5 of 562 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M40  17 42 6 of 562 193 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 45 7 of 562 
Daniel Phillips Unattached M  17 48 8 of 562 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  17 51 9 of 562 
David Matthew Stubbington Green Runners M45  17 54 10 of 562 195 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 04 11 of 562 197 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  18 19 12 of 562 199 
Danielle Booth Derby Athletic Club F  18 35 13 of 562 202 
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  18 38 14 of 562 203 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  18 44 15 of 562 204 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 46 16 of 562 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  18 47 17 of 562 204 
Tony Nash Unattached M50  19 07 18 of 562 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 12 19 of 562 
Henry Lee Unattached M  19 24 21 of 562 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 26 22 of 562 211 
Gabe Segall Hillingdon Athletics Club M  19 27 23 of 562 212 
Gerard Nugent Unattached M40  19 30 24 of 562 
Tom Downing Unattached M40  19 36 25 of 562 
Elliot Reed Unattached M  19 46 26 of 562 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  19 50 28 of 562 216 
Gary Cowler Tadcaster Harriers M45  19 53 31 of 562 216 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 18 34 of 562 221 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 29 37 of 562 223 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  20 38 43 of 562 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 39 44 of 562 225 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 42 45 of 562 225 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 59 48 of 562 228 
John Ryder Tadcaster Harriers M45  21 09 50 of 562 230 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  21 19 53 of 562 232 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 27 57 of 562 233 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 40 60 of 562 236 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  21 41 61 of 562 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 46 64 of 562 237 
Christopher Thompson York Postal Harriers M50  21 49 66 of 562 237 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  21 49 67 of 562 237 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 54 69 of 562 238 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 03 71 of 562 240 
Mark Estienne York Acorn Running Club M45  22 14 77 of 562 242 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 15 78 of 562 242 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 17 79 of 562 242 
Craig Barlow Unattached M  22 20 81 of 562 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  22 21 82 of 562 243 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  22 31 85 of 562 245 
Diane Jobson North York Moors AC F45  22 33 87 of 562 245 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 46 91 of 562 248 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35  22 54 95 of 562 249 
Graham Laverick Crook and District Athletic Club M60  23 12 104 of 562 252 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  23 17 108 of 562 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 22 112 of 562 254 
Sean Withill York Postal Harriers M55  23 41 121 of 562 258 
Alison Pearson Unattached F35  23 42 122 of 562 
Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC M60  23 54 131 of 562 260 
Oli Thompson Unattached M  24 00 137 of 562 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 05 139 of 562 262 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  24 06 140 of 562 262 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 11 145 of 562 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65  24 17 151 of 562 264 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 22 152 of 562 265 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  24 42 166 of 562 269 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 45 167 of 562 269 
Martyn Russell City of York Athletics Club M50  24 48 170 of 562 270 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  24 53 175 of 562 271 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  24 54 178 of 562 271 
Stephanie Cowler Tadcaster Harriers F45  24 58 182 of 562 272 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 58 183 of 562 272 
Alex Brown Unattached M  25 00 186 of 562 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 03 189 of 562 272 
Debbie Cooper Unattached F40  25 22 194 of 562 
Jake Ward Warwick University AC M  25 36 200 of 562 278 
David  Knavesmire Harriers M70  25 48 211 of 562 281 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 59 214 of 562 283 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 01 215 of 562 283 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 08 224 of 562 284 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 11 226 of 562 285 
Tim Waudby Unattached M40  26 12 227 of 562 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  26 19 228 of 562 286 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  26 40 236 of 562 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F35  26 48 240 of 562 292 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  26 49 241 of 562 292 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  27 05 255 of 562 295 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  27 11 262 of 562 
Victoria Caulton Reading Joggers F  27 15 264 of 562 296 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 22 268 of 562 298 
Laura McBride Reading Joggers F  27 24 270 of 562 298 
Simon Morse West 4 Harriers M50  27 26 271 of 562 298 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  27 28 275 of 562 299 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 35 283 of 562 300 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  27 39 284 of 562 301 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 56 293 of 562 304 
Claire Martin Grantham Athletic Club F40  28 06 306 of 562 306 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  28 18 316 of 562 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  28 19 317 of 562 308 
Amy Cawson Unattached F  28 42 325 of 562 
Rosie Adams Unattached F  29 18 347 of 562 
Pam Toas Unattached F50  29 30 356 of 562 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  29 42 364 of 562 323 
Judith Bradley Royton Road Runners F50  30 08 377 of 562 328 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 24 388 of 562 331 21 
Neil Bradley Royton Road Runners M50  30 25 391 of 562 331 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  30 49 406 of 562 335 
Liz Simpson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F35  31 14 412 of 562 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  31 18 417 of 562 340 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  31 19 418 of 562 341 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  31 21 420 of 562 341 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  31 39 432 of 562 344 
Andy Airey Unattached M50  31 48 438 of 562 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  31 52 439 of 562 347 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  32 01 443 of 562 348 
Dave John Unattached M50  32 20 447 of 562 
Jacqueline Chiplin Unattached F40  32 29 451 of 562 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  32 41 457 of 562 356 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  33 02 463 of 562 359 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  33 33 471 of 562 365 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  33 39 472 of 562 366 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  36 05 495 of 562 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  37 34 512 of 562 409 
Sue MacKie Corsham Running Club F45  41 02 536 of 562 446 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  42 16 540 of 562 460 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 44 542 of 562 476 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  48 21 552 of 562 526 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  48 21 553 of 562 526 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11978&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020