View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3522687
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 16th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  18 13 1 of 259 178 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  18 45 2 of 259 183 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  19 10 3 of 259 187 
Ross McCall Unattached M  19 28 4 of 259 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  19 34 5 of 259 191 
James Henley Unattached M  19 58 6 of 259 
Chris Waters Unattached M35  20 05 7 of 259 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  20 20 8 of 259 199 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  20 26 9 of 259 200 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M35  20 30 10 of 259 200 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  20 31 11 of 259 200 
Lucas Johnstone Unattached M  20 38 12 of 259 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M45  20 43 13 of 259 202 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  20 59 14 of 259 205 
Colin Lambourne Unattached M40  21 04 15 of 259 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  21 12 16 of 259 207 
Andrew Collins Harrogate Harriers M35  21 20 17 of 259 208 
Jim Nicholson Unattached M  21 23 18 of 259 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  21 25 19 of 259 209 
James Morris Unattached M  21 35 20 of 259 
Rob Winn Unattached M  21 40 21 of 259 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35  21 43 22 of 259 212 
Laura Emily Rounday Runners F  21 46 23 of 259 213 
Alfred Joseph Valley Striders M  21 49 24 of 259 213 
Nick Chamberlain Unattached M35  22 09 25 of 259 
Chris Dix Unattached M45  22 14 26 of 259 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  22 40 28 of 259 221 
Ceara Sexton Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 41 29 of 259 222 
Keith Sexton Valley Striders M50  22 46 33 of 259 222 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M55  22 50 34 of 259 223 
Hannah Wilkins Rounday Runners F  23 18 39 of 259 228 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M50  23 52 41 of 259 233 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  24 00 44 of 259 234 
Adam Wood Rounday Runners M  24 04 46 of 259 235 
Chris Leach Ely Runners M40  24 26 50 of 259 239 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  24 29 51 of 259 239 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 33 53 of 259 240 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  24 37 55 of 259 240 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 44 59 of 259 242 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  24 50 61 of 259 243 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  24 51 62 of 259 243 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 54 63 of 259 243 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  24 57 64 of 259 244 
Andrew Glencross Darlington Harriers M45  24 59 65 of 259 244 
Joel Stead Valley Striders M40  25 03 66 of 259 245 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  25 34 75 of 259 250 
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  25 43 79 of 259 251 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 48 83 of 259 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  25 59 87 of 259 254 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 09 88 of 259 255 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  26 14 89 of 259 256 
Freddie Kingham Wetherby Runners M35  26 21 90 of 259 257 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  26 42 98 of 259 261 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  26 43 99 of 259 261 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 01 107 of 259 264 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 32 117 of 259 269 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M45  27 37 120 of 259 270 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  27 44 125 of 259 271 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  27 46 126 of 259 271 
Carlos Bernardo Chapel Allerton Runners M35  27 49 127 of 259 272 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  27 51 129 of 259 272 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  27 52 130 of 259 272 
Lottie Lowther Rounday Runners F  27 53 131 of 259 272 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M60  28 11 137 of 259 275 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  28 27 140 of 259 278 
Catherine Bruckner Saltaire Striders F35  28 46 145 of 259 281 
Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F40  28 48 146 of 259 281 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  28 50 148 of 259 282 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 55 152 of 259 282 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  29 03 158 of 259 284 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 20 163 of 259 287 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  29 37 166 of 259 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  30 05 175 of 259 294 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  30 24 179 of 259 297 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  30 42 183 of 259 300 
Anne Williams Rounday Runners F50  31 34 198 of 259 308 
James Worrall Valley Striders M  32 00 206 of 259 313 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  32 22 210 of 259 316 
Alex Holt Valley Striders M40  32 35 211 of 259 318 
Rosie Nurse Abbey Runners F  32 44 212 of 259 320 
Wendy Atton Valley Striders F40  32 51 214 of 259 321 
Cheryl Rome Rounday Runners F45  34 16 224 of 259 335 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  34 48 230 of 259 340 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  34 52 232 of 259 341 
Emelia Jamieson Pudsey & Bramley F  34 57 234 of 259 341 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  34 58 235 of 259 342 
Jack Clark Abbey Runners M  38 00 244 of 259 371 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  38 01 245 of 259 371 
Francis Fowles Pudsey Pacers M40  39 36 250 of 259 387 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  40 17 253 of 259 394 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  40 30 254 of 259 396 
Jo Peake Rounday Runners F40  48 22 259 of 259 472 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11956&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020