View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2331302
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 16th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 49 1 of 293 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 02 2 of 293 192 
Sean Phillips Glossopdale Harriers M  18 12 3 of 293 193 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  18 33 4 of 293 197 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 37 5 of 293 198 
Nathan Nicholson Marsh House Harriers M  18 44 6 of 293 199 
Geoff Marchment Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 32 8 of 293 208 
Sujan Sherchan Unattached M  19 40 9 of 293 
Stephen Boynton Unattached M60  19 44 10 of 293 
Martyn Rennison Knavesmire Harriers M  19 47 11 of 293 210 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  19 52 12 of 293 211 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M  19 58 13 of 293 212 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 58 14 of 293 212 
Robbie Hayward Unattached M  20 04 15 of 293 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 06 16 of 293 214 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  20 11 17 of 293 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 12 18 of 293 215 
David Jackson Unattached M40  20 17 19 of 293 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 23 20 of 293 217 
Matthew Deighton Unattached M  20 26 21 of 293 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 27 22 of 293 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  20 36 23 of 293 219 
Robin Orr Unattached M  20 44 24 of 293 
Stephen Lever Unattached M40  20 50 25 of 293 
Calvin Nicholson Marsh House Harriers M45  20 53 26 of 293 222 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M35  20 55 27 of 293 222 
William T Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M  21 02 29 of 293 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  21 04 30 of 293 224 
Nick Minnitt Unattached M  21 28 36 of 293 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 33 37 of 293 229 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 38 38 of 293 230 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  21 47 39 of 293 232 
Thomas McCusker Knavesmire Harriers M  21 53 41 of 293 233 
Kirsty Shepherd Ackworth Road Runners F35  21 59 42 of 293 234 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 07 44 of 293 235 
Vincent Callaghan Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 07 45 of 293 235 
Robin Lavin Knavesmire Harriers M  22 10 46 of 293 236 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 18 50 of 293 237 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  22 22 51 of 293 238 
Connor Rutter York City University M  22 28 55 of 293 239 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 34 57 of 293 240 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 51 59 of 293 243 
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  22 52 60 of 293 243 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  23 04 65 of 293 245 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  23 14 71 of 293 247 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 22 73 of 293 248 
Ewan G Unattached M  23 39 76 of 293 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  23 44 77 of 293 
Matt Grint York City University M  24 01 81 of 293 255 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 14 87 of 293 258 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  24 29 91 of 293 260 
Mark Myer Unattached M55  24 34 95 of 293 
Lorna Jackson Unattached F45  24 58 102 of 293 
Kelly Squires Horsforth Harriers F  25 26 108 of 293 270 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 42 112 of 293 273 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 52 116 of 293 275 
Sian Salter North Shields Poly AC F35  25 57 118 of 293 276 
Nick Frere City of Hull AC M40  26 05 121 of 293 277 
Graham Freer Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 23 124 of 293 280 
Lucy Knight Unattached F  27 00 132 of 293 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  27 10 135 of 293 289 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  27 18 140 of 293 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F55  27 20 142 of 293 290 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F45  27 35 150 of 293 
Paul Adelburgh Pocklington Runners M45  27 37 154 of 293 293 
Jeff Moulder New Marske Harriers M70  27 39 155 of 293 294 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  27 40 157 of 293 
Lynn Rowan Knavesmire Harriers F40  27 46 160 of 293 295 
Rob Hunt Pocklington Runners M55  29 23 180 of 293 312 
Catherine Myer Vegan Runners UK F50  29 36 181 of 293 315 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 51 189 of 293 317 
Malcolm Field Pocklington Runners M65  30 09 192 of 293 320 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  31 11 209 of 293 331 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  31 52 219 of 293 339 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  32 51 229 of 293 349 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  33 06 236 of 293 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M50  34 03 242 of 293 362 
Anne Lillystone Unattached F55  34 03 243 of 293 
Emma Jane Unattached F40  34 30 244 of 293 
Victoria Phillips Unattached F  34 34 245 of 293 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  35 25 252 of 293 376 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  35 57 258 of 293 382 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 49 259 of 293 391 
Ruth Robson Fitmums & Friends F35  37 08 262 of 293 395 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11932&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020