View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314340
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brandon Country Park Park Run on the 9th Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Chris Molloy Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  17 40 1 of 168 
George Redhead Unattached M  20 06 3 of 168 
Harry Morrison Unattached M45  20 17 4 of 168 
Peter Wood Ely Runners M35  20 25 5 of 168 
Jason Wing Unattached M45  20 48 6 of 168 
Peter Wilson Unattached M50  21 31 7 of 168 
Steven John Brandon Fern Hoppers M50  21 47 8 of 168 
Lauren Thomas Ely Runners F35  21 47 9 of 168 
Mark Fountain Unattached M50  21 59 10 of 168 
Luke Higgs Unattached M  22 10 11 of 168 
Richard Miller Unattached M50  22 21 12 of 168 
Jimmy Secker Sudbury Joggers M40  22 27 13 of 168 
Rick Bhatt Unattached M45  22 47 15 of 168 
Scott Boyd Unattached M45  23 13 17 of 168 
Danny Coote Unattached M45  23 19 18 of 168 
Mark Gibbs Newmarket Joggers M50  23 24 19 of 168 
Christopher Reed Unattached M  23 27 20 of 168 
Josh Brown Unattached M  23 39 21 of 168 
Rhys Jackson Unattached M  23 44 22 of 168 
Nicky Farrow Unattached M  24 00 23 of 168 
Stuart Maher Unattached M55  24 13 24 of 168 
Adam King Ely Runners M  24 23 25 of 168 
Malcolm Duncan Stowmarket Striders Running Club M45  24 29 26 of 168 
Shaun Rhodes Ely Runners M  24 44 27 of 168 
Ian Cooper Brandon Fern Hoppers M60  24 48 28 of 168 
Greg Conway Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  25 14 33 of 168 
Lisa Redman Ely Runners F45  25 22 35 of 168 
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog Running Club M55  25 27 37 of 168 
Tony Beales Wymondham AC M50  25 37 39 of 168 
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC F40  25 48 41 of 168 
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC F50  26 00 44 of 168 
Fiona Cunnington Unattached F60  26 48 52 of 168 
Steve Brodie Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  27 43 58 of 168 
Emma Fickling Wymondham AC F35  27 46 60 of 168 
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog Running Club F60  27 56 64 of 168 
Adam Maltpress Newmarket Joggers M40  27 59 65 of 168 
Louise Rowe Dereham Runners F35  28 02 67 of 168 
Justin Smith Ely Runners M45  28 10 72 of 168 
Stephanie Greenwood Newmarket Joggers F50  28 14 74 of 168 
Roger Adams Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  28 48 82 of 168 
Paul White Thetford Athletic Club M45  29 21 89 of 168 
Hannah Purvis Wymondham AC F35  30 03 97 of 168 
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC F45  30 03 98 of 168 
Eleanor Green Unattached F35  30 12 101 of 168 
Jacqueline Keeling Wymondham AC F50  30 15 102 of 168 
Chris Creedy Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M45  30 21 103 of 168 
Michael Wray Wymondham AC M55  30 51 106 of 168 
Charlie Davis Newmarket Joggers F  31 45 112 of 168 
Peter Lapthorne Garden City Runners M55  32 17 118 of 168 
Rebecca Coleman Wymondham AC F  32 30 120 of 168 
Callum Wing Thetford Athletic Club M  34 25 128 of 168 
Emma Rhodes Ely Runners F  35 06 129 of 168 
Alexia Smithson Newmarket Joggers F  36 04 135 of 168 
Clare Duncan Stowmarket Striders Running Club F50  36 07 136 of 168 
Emma Reader Newmarket Joggers F35  40 11 145 of 168 
Nedina Middleton-Hall Wymondham AC F50  42 29 151 of 168 
Sharon Wray Wymondham AC F55  42 30 152 of 168 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11902&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020