View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4614633
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Mar 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 03 1 of 313 184 
Anthony Jackson Unattached M40  19 15 2 of 313 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  19 48 3 of 313 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  19 52 4 of 313 192 
Jamie Anjos Unattached M  19 56 5 of 313 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  20 00 6 of 313 193 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  20 08 7 of 313 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  20 37 8 of 313 199 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 57 9 of 313 203 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  20 59 10 of 313 203 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 17 11 of 313 206 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  21 23 12 of 313 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 30 13 of 313 208 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 34 14 of 313 209 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 34 15 of 313 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  21 45 16 of 313 210 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 49 17 of 313 211 
Martin Barrick Unattached M35  21 53 18 of 313 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 05 20 of 313 214 
Tracey Gallagher Pudsey Pacers F35  22 08 21 of 313 214 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 17 22 of 313 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 21 23 of 313 
Miles Sharp Spenborough & District AC M  23 13 24 of 313 225 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 14 25 of 313 225 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  23 45 26 of 313 230 
Mikey Brown Unattached M  23 51 27 of 313 
Danny Kirkpatrick Unattached M  23 54 29 of 313 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  24 13 32 of 313 234 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  24 14 33 of 313 
Graham Kitchen Morley Runners M55  24 28 38 of 313 237 
Laura Hastings Hyde Park Harriers F  25 08 44 of 313 243 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  25 08 45 of 313 243 
Chris Byron Morley Runners M45  25 21 48 of 313 245 
Lewis Murray Pudsey & Bramley M  25 25 49 of 313 246 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  25 45 54 of 313 249 
Andrew Fisher Roberttown Road Runners M40  25 50 57 of 313 250 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  25 52 58 of 313 250 
Alastair Leitch Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 54 59 of 313 251 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  26 01 61 of 313 252 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  26 11 62 of 313 253 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  26 12 63 of 313 253 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 13 64 of 313 254 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  26 19 68 of 313 255 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  26 58 75 of 313 261 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  26 59 77 of 313 261 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  27 20 83 of 313 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 42 89 of 313 268 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  27 45 91 of 313 268 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  28 06 98 of 313 272 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  28 24 104 of 313 275 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 40 111 of 313 277 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 40 112 of 313 277 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  28 42 113 of 313 278 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  28 47 115 of 313 278 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  28 49 116 of 313 279 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  28 55 117 of 313 280 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 00 118 of 313 281 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  29 31 124 of 313 286 
Thomas Wright Northowram Pumas M  29 38 127 of 313 287 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  29 48 130 of 313 288 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  29 50 133 of 313 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 58 135 of 313 290 
Jude Hargreaves Unattached F  30 13 140 of 313 
Irene Hayes Unattached F50  30 43 146 of 313 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  31 00 151 of 313 300 
Mark Woolley Wakefield Triathlon M55  31 21 159 of 313 303 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  31 33 169 of 313 305 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F55  31 41 173 of 313 307 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  32 19 183 of 313 313 
Nigel Caufield Oakwell Running Bears M45  32 43 190 of 313 317 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  32 53 194 of 313 318 
Richard Dawson Bramley Breezers M55  33 04 196 of 313 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45  34 46 220 of 313 336 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  34 47 221 of 313 337 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  34 47 222 of 313 337 
Jo Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  34 51 224 of 313 
Samantha Carr Oakwell Running Bears F40  34 54 226 of 313 338 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  36 29 243 of 313 353 
Julie Smith Vegan Runners UK F45  36 54 244 of 313 357 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 11 259 of 313 369 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F55  39 06 263 of 313 378 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  40 25 274 of 313 391 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  41 43 283 of 313 
Kathryn Lucas Eccleshill Road Runners F45  43 48 290 of 313 424 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45  43 56 291 of 313 425 
Jayne Trout Tingley Runfit F50  46 10 303 of 313 447 
Elizabeth Kitchin Morley Runners F40  46 29 305 of 313 450 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  57 12 310 of 313 553 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 14 311 of 313 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11811&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021