View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322354
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 23rd Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Barnaby Woods Unattached M  16 13 1 of 420 
Jack Eggington Unattached M  16 39 2 of 420 
Jake Stephens Unattached M  16 41 3 of 420 
Rupert Jordan Hyde Park Harriers M35  16 58 4 of 420 177 
Emma Waudby Pocklington Runners F  17 00 5 of 420 177 
Mathew Webb Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M  17 10 6 of 420 179 
Scott Hill Unattached M35  17 37 7 of 420 
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  17 37 8 of 420 183 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M35  17 56 9 of 420 187 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 14 10 of 420 190 
Joe Stearne Unattached M  18 16 11 of 420 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  18 17 12 of 420 190 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 29 13 of 420 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 48 14 of 420 196 
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers M  18 51 15 of 420 196 
James Warner Unattached M  18 55 16 of 420 
Ruben Godwin-Suttie Unattached M  18 58 17 of 420 
Brendan Anglim Cleveland Orienteering Klubb M45  19 04 18 of 420 198 
Matthew Deighton Unattached M  19 17 19 of 420 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35  19 20 20 of 420 201 17 
Max Thilo Unattached M  19 25 21 of 420 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M50  19 25 22 of 420 202 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 34 23 of 420 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 36 24 of 420 204 
William T Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M  19 37 25 of 420 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M35  19 40 26 of 420 205 
Matthew Lunn York City University M  19 55 29 of 420 207 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 08 32 of 420 210 
Georgina Weston Notts Athletic Club F  20 18 34 of 420 211 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  20 19 35 of 420 211 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 28 36 of 420 
Kevin Nicholas Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  20 48 41 of 420 216 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  20 51 42 of 420 217 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  21 02 43 of 420 219 16 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  21 05 45 of 420 219 
Rob Marsden Sale Harriers M35  21 06 46 of 420 220 
Connor Rutter York City University M  21 26 49 of 420 223 
Robert Fairbanks Sale Harriers M40  21 37 52 of 420 225 
Samuel Felipes Unattached M  21 40 54 of 420 
Alistair James Easingwold Running Club M  21 48 56 of 420 227 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  21 48 57 of 420 227 
Mark Curran Unattached M  21 50 58 of 420 
Nick Boyd Pocklington Runners M45  21 52 61 of 420 228 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  21 53 62 of 420 228 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M40  21 53 63 of 420 228 
Peter Atkinson City of York Athletics Club M55  21 54 64 of 420 228 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  22 00 68 of 420 229 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  22 01 69 of 420 229 
Rowan Walters Sheffield Triathlon F  22 02 70 of 420 229 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  22 09 74 of 420 231 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  22 18 77 of 420 232 22 
Lianne Dayson Wetherby Runners F  22 25 80 of 420 233 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 27 81 of 420 234 
Dylan Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 32 82 of 420 234 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  22 32 83 of 420 234 
Craig Burrows Sheffield Running Club M35  22 36 85 of 420 235 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 37 86 of 420 235 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 38 87 of 420 236 
Joseph M Hercules Wimbledon AC M  22 40 88 of 420 236 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  22 41 89 of 420 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  22 42 91 of 420 236 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 44 92 of 420 237 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 54 97 of 420 238 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M35  23 08 105 of 420 241 
Adam Pearson City of York Athletics Club M  23 11 107 of 420 241 
Imogen Willis Hercules Wimbledon AC F  23 11 108 of 420 241 
Matt Grint York City University M  23 21 112 of 420 243 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 24 116 of 420 244 
Annabelle Coxon City of York Athletics Club F  23 39 119 of 420 246 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 51 122 of 420 248 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  24 00 125 of 420 250 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  24 17 133 of 420 253 
James Dawson Pocklington Runners M45  24 25 135 of 420 254 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  24 30 138 of 420 255 
Fenella Willis Hercules Wimbledon AC F50  24 33 140 of 420 255 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  24 34 141 of 420 
Cara Connor Wetherby Runners F35  24 36 142 of 420 256 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 37 143 of 420 256 
Danielle Gordon York Postal Harriers F  24 39 146 of 420 257 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F  24 43 147 of 420 257 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  24 45 148 of 420 258 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 45 149 of 420 258 
Amanda Armstrong Prestwich Athletic Club F35  24 54 151 of 420 259 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  25 05 157 of 420 261 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  25 11 159 of 420 262 
Philippa Britton Pocklington Runners F35  25 23 162 of 420 264 
Deanna Dawkins York Postal Harriers F  25 24 163 of 420 264 
Paul Van Lincoln Orienteering Group M50  25 28 166 of 420 265 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  25 33 169 of 420 266 
Geoff Houlton Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M55  25 41 174 of 420 267 
Yeasin Sattar Unattached M  25 59 179 of 420 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  26 07 182 of 420 272 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  26 08 183 of 420 272 
Margaret Ehrenberg Sparkhill Harriers F65  26 26 190 of 420 275 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F45  26 32 197 of 420 
Mhairi Gervais Bellahouston Road Runners F35  26 54 202 of 420 280 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  26 57 207 of 420 280 
Harriet Morgan Pocklington Runners F  27 00 210 of 420 281 
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders F  27 05 213 of 420 282 12 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  27 05 214 of 420 282 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  27 17 218 of 420 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  27 46 228 of 420 289 
Chloe Williams Sweatshop Running Community F35  28 23 241 of 420 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  28 23 242 of 420 295 
Georgina Fowles Whitchurch Whippets F  28 25 243 of 420 296 
Millie Bell Unattached F  28 27 244 of 420 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 33 246 of 420 297 
Nicola Kidd Methley Striders F35  28 39 248 of 420 298 
Tony Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers M65  28 47 251 of 420 300 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  28 54 254 of 420 301 
Judith Wheeler Collingwood Athletic Club F35  29 12 258 of 420 304 
Helen Spaven Quakers Running Club F40  29 35 266 of 420 308 
Moira Ibbotson Methley Striders F55  29 49 271 of 420 310 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 55 275 of 420 311 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F40  29 57 276 of 420 312 
Helen Louise York Triathlon Club  F45  30 09 283 of 420 314 
Fiona MacDonald Unattached F35  30 10 286 of 420 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 12 289 of 420 314 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  30 22 294 of 420 316 
Andrew Storr Unattached M45  30 27 299 of 420 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  30 29 300 of 420 317 
Andrew Russell Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 33 301 of 420 
Andrea Ballance Methley Striders F40  30 56 310 of 420 322 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  30 57 311 of 420 
Amy Dymond Knavesmire Harriers F  31 48 327 of 420 331 
Maddy Elliott Knavesmire Harriers F40  32 20 338 of 420 336 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55  32 59 342 of 420 
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F40  33 10 343 of 420 345 
Charlotte Legge Swinton Running Club F  33 33 349 of 420 349 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  33 46 353 of 420 351 
Peter Watson Eborienteers M70  34 02 357 of 420 354 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65  34 17 359 of 420 357 
Alison John-Baptiste Ackworth Road Runners F45  34 26 360 of 420 358 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  34 46 362 of 420 362 
Abigail Ballance Methley Striders F  36 11 366 of 420 377 
Stephanie Cooper Easingwold Running Club F50  36 37 372 of 420 381 
Matteus Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M  37 08 377 of 420 386 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  37 11 378 of 420 387 
Alison Holmes Sweatshop Running Community F50  38 31 385 of 420 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  39 32 387 of 420 411 
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F60  44 47 401 of 420 466 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  46 57 406 of 420 489 
Dawn Watson Eborienteers F70  51 18 412 of 420 534 
Sarah Dykes Wetherby Runners F35  51 26 413 of 420 535 
Paul Dykes Tadcaster Harriers M40  51 26 414 of 420 535 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11766&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020