Results
Results for
Apperley Bridge Canter
on the 21st May 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Joshua Whitehead
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
06
1 of 345
268
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
35
34
2 of 345
272
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
36
27
3 of 345
278
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
37
13
4 of 345
284
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
37
33
5 of 345
287
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
37
38
6 of 345
288
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
38
25
7 of 345
294
0
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M45
38
57
8 of 345
298
Sean Troth
Abbey Runners
M
39
06
9 of 345
299
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F35
39
18
10 of 345
300
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M35
40
17
11 of 345
308
Richard Dunn
Dragons Running Club
M
40
40
12 of 345
311
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
M
40
43
13 of 345
311
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
40
43
14 of 345
312
3
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
40
50
15 of 345
312
Gary Carty
Pudsey Pacers
M35
40
51
16 of 345
312
Nicholas Charlesworth
Unattached
M35
41
04
17 of 345
314
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
41
17
18 of 345
315
Brian Hanley
Valley Striders
M
41
24
19 of 345
316
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
41
28
20 of 345
317
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
41
37
21 of 345
318
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
42
07
22 of 345
322
Jane Halloran
Valley Striders
F35
42
09
23 of 345
322
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
42
15
24 of 345
323
Thomas Feather
Unattached
M
42
21
25 of 345
324
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F35
42
25
26 of 345
324
David Jepson
Unattached
M45
42
46
27 of 345
327
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M35
42
49
28 of 345
327
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M35
43
08
29 of 345
330
Ian McCarthur
Unattached
M45
43
19
30 of 345
331
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
43
21
31 of 345
331
Robert Pritchard
Unattached
M45
43
25
32 of 345
332
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
43
32
33 of 345
333
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M55
43
33
34 of 345
333
Stewart Bennett
Unattached
M
43
36
35 of 345
333
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
43
42
36 of 345
334
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M
43
53
37 of 345
335
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M45
43
54
38 of 345
335
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M45
43
55
39 of 345
336
Sam Dooley
Unattached
M45
43
59
40 of 345
336
Gary Phillips
Pudsey Pacers
M45
44
05
41 of 345
337
Luke Bradley
Unattached
M
44
16
42 of 345
338
Christopher Fagan
Unattached
M
44
28
43 of 345
340
Matthew Wray
Unattached
M
44
34
44 of 345
341
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
35
45 of 345
341
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
44
40
46 of 345
341
Graham Lake
Airecentre Pacers
M
44
41
47 of 345
341
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
44
45
48 of 345
342
Simon Bowens
Baildon Runners
M35
44
46
49 of 345
342
Andrew Stott
Unattached
M
44
51
50 of 345
343
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
44
53
51 of 345
343
David Bowman
Unattached
M35
44
54
52 of 345
343
Stephen Fowler
Unattached
M45
45
00
53 of 345
344
Ross Pellatt
Unattached
M
45
05
54 of 345
345
Tom Bowtell
Unattached
M35
45
11
55 of 345
345
Maz Khoueirg
Unattached
F35
45
19
56 of 345
346
Alan Pearson
Unattached
M65
45
23
57 of 345
347
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
45
29
58 of 345
348
David Holdsworth
Baildon Runners
M55
45
31
59 of 345
348
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
45
36
60 of 345
349
Damian Holmes
Unattached
M
45
39
61 of 345
349
Matt Smith
Unattached
M
45
40
62 of 345
349
Douglas King
Unattached
M
45
41
63 of 345
349
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
45
44
64 of 345
350
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
45
46
65 of 345
350
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
45
46
66 of 345
350
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
45
52
67 of 345
351
Matt Podd
Otley Athletic Club
M45
45
59
68 of 345
351
John Coats
Northern Vets
M45
46
06
69 of 345
352
Ciaran Myers
Unattached
M
46
17
70 of 345
354
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
46
22
71 of 345
354
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
46
29
72 of 345
355
Sorrel Hoare
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
46
37
73 of 345
356
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
46
38
74 of 345
356
Oliver Matthews
Unattached
M
46
41
75 of 345
357
Alan Jackson
Durham City Harriers
M45
46
44
76 of 345
357
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M35
46
47
77 of 345
358
Chris West
Unattached
M35
46
49
78 of 345
358
Mick Rothwell
Unattached
M
46
52
79 of 345
358
Anita Faherty
Unattached
F35
46
57
80 of 345
359
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F35
47
12
81 of 345
361
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F35
47
17
82 of 345
361
Richard Dennis
Unattached
M35
47
25
83 of 345
362
Darren Jukes
Baildon Runners
M35
47
26
84 of 345
363
Malcolm Chalmers
Saltaire Striders
M45
47
47
85 of 345
365
Ben Morris
Unattached
M
47
52
86 of 345
366
Jez Burnham
Unattached
M
48
03
87 of 345
367
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M55
48
05
88 of 345
368
Graham Walton
Baildon Runners
M45
48
07
89 of 345
368
David Lovell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
48
08
90 of 345
368
Jared Hancock
Unattached
M
48
15
91 of 345
369
Natalie Tayler
Unattached
F
48
18
92 of 345
369
Christopher Bennett
Unattached
M45
48
20
93 of 345
369
Philip Egan
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
48
22
94 of 345
370
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
48
26
96 of 345
370
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
48
30
97 of 345
371
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
48
39
98 of 345
372
Michael Hewitt
Unattached
M45
48
47
99 of 345
373
Nigel Shaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
48
49
100 of 345
373
Angela Srivastava
Ilkley Harriers
F35
48
55
101 of 345
374
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
03
102 of 345
375
James Albiges
Unattached
M
49
08
103 of 345
376
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
49
11
104 of 345
376
Christopher Wilkinson
Unattached
M
49
12
105 of 345
376
Richard Lee
Unattached
M35
49
15
106 of 345
376
Barrie Barker
Unattached
M35
49
22
107 of 345
377
David Dean
Unattached
M45
49
34
108 of 345
379
Richard Jones
Unattached
M
49
35
109 of 345
379
Benjamin Pearson
Unattached
M
49
37
110 of 345
379
David Brackenridge
Unattached
M35
49
55
111 of 345
382
Henry Cody-Owen
Unattached
M
49
56
112 of 345
382
Marie Lawrenson
Unattached
F35
49
57
113 of 345
382
John Murray
Unattached
M35
50
00
114 of 345
382
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
50
02
115 of 345
382
John Madden
Unattached
M35
50
06
116 of 345
383
Oscar Lees
Unattached
M
50
08
117 of 345
383
Martin Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M55
50
09
118 of 345
383
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M45
50
10
119 of 345
383
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M45
50
10
120 of 345
383
Adam Carr
Unattached
M35
50
12
121 of 345
384
Thomas Fitzsimons
Unattached
M
50
13
122 of 345
384
Donald Priestley
Unattached
M45
50
13
123 of 345
384
Angela Crawford
Unattached
F45
50
15
124 of 345
384
Paul Barrett
Unattached
M45
50
16
125 of 345
384
Damien Pearson
Unattached
M
50
17
126 of 345
384
Chris Chilton
Unattached
M35
50
21
127 of 345
385
Nigel Precious
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
50
23
128 of 345
385
Polly Lees
Unattached
F
50
24
129 of 345
385
Nick Maynard
Unattached
M35
50
30
130 of 345
386
Lorna Swarbrigg
Unattached
F35
50
32
131 of 345
386
Mark Szymanski
Unattached
M45
50
34
132 of 345
387
Kay Scarpello
Unattached
F
50
47
133 of 345
388
Michelle Woodrow
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
50
48
134 of 345
388
John Rushby
Unattached
M35
50
58
135 of 345
390
Chris Garnett
Airecentre Pacers
M
50
59
136 of 345
390
Steve Schofield
Unattached
M45
51
01
137 of 345
390
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F35
51
02
138 of 345
390
Lukas Bisek
Unattached
M35
51
02
139 of 345
390
Michael White
Unattached
M
51
04
140 of 345
390
Richard North
Unattached
M35
51
05
141 of 345
390
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F45
51
08
142 of 345
391
Joel Bradley
Unattached
M
51
11
143 of 345
391
Lindsey Noakes
Horsforth Harriers
F
51
18
144 of 345
392
Jenny Beaumont
Airecentre Pacers
F
51
21
145 of 345
393
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
51
22
146 of 345
393
Phill Wheat
Unattached
M
51
26
147 of 345
393
Simon Mangeoules
Unattached
M
51
36
148 of 345
394
Lewis Young
Unattached
M
51
39
149 of 345
395
Kirstie Holmes
Saltaire Striders
F35
51
43
150 of 345
395
Sharon Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
F35
51
56
151 of 345
397
Mike Smith
Unattached
M35
52
04
152 of 345
398
Vicky Horrocks
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
52
15
153 of 345
399
Andrew Jackson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
52
17
154 of 345
400
Bill Innes
Unattached
M55
52
29
155 of 345
401
Christine Esbensen
Horsforth Harriers
F
52
32
156 of 345
402
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
52
33
157 of 345
402
John Glover
Unattached
M45
52
35
158 of 345
402
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
52
39
159 of 345
402
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M35
52
41
160 of 345
403
Paul Burton
Unattached
M
52
49
161 of 345
404
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
52
54
162 of 345
404
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F45
53
04
163 of 345
406
Simon Hartley
Rothwell Harriers
M35
53
07
164 of 345
406
David Cartwright
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
53
10
165 of 345
406
Ben Gilligan
Unattached
M
53
16
166 of 345
407
Anthony Cadman
Unattached
M
53
19
167 of 345
408
Tom Barltrop
Unattached
M
53
26
168 of 345
408
Roger Tilbrook
Unattached
M45
53
28
169 of 345
409
John Flinn
Unattached
M
53
36
170 of 345
410
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
54
03
171 of 345
413
Audra Stringer
Unattached
F35
54
06
172 of 345
414
Kathryn Wood
Aire Valley Runners
F35
54
14
173 of 345
415
Jocelyn Marshall
Aire Valley Runners
F45
54
23
174 of 345
416
Michael Opl
Unattached
M
54
24
175 of 345
416
Donna Sibbery
Unattached
F
54
28
176 of 345
416
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
30
177 of 345
417
Alexander Masterson
Unattached
M
54
56
178 of 345
420
Joshua Feeney
Unattached
M
54
59
179 of 345
420
Alyson Keddie
Unattached
F45
55
04
180 of 345
421
Emma Greenbank
Unattached
F35
55
04
181 of 345
421
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
55
07
182 of 345
421
Mark Smith
Unattached
M35
55
17
183 of 345
423
Mark Joseph
Unattached
M35
55
25
184 of 345
424
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
55
29
185 of 345
424
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F35
55
33
186 of 345
425
Johannah Cook
Unattached
F
55
44
187 of 345
426
Julie Braham
Unattached
F35
55
46
188 of 345
426
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F35
55
47
189 of 345
426
Gay Leary
Halifax Harriers
F55
56
05
190 of 345
429
Joanne Agar
Horsforth Harriers
F
56
06
191 of 345
429
John Parsonage
Unattached
M35
56
09
192 of 345
429
Richard Hancock
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
56
13
193 of 345
430
Sue Mervin
Unattached
F35
56
21
194 of 345
431
Andrew Pearson
Unattached
M45
56
24
195 of 345
431
Stephanie Wilson
Unattached
F
56
36
196 of 345
433
Nikki Peers
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
56
36
197 of 345
433
Joshua Bowerman
Unattached
M
56
47
198 of 345
434
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F35
56
57
199 of 345
435
Tim Jones
Unattached
M
57
09
200 of 345
437
Lisa North
Unattached
F35
57
18
201 of 345
438
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
57
20
202 of 345
438
Oliver Hardaker
Unattached
M
57
30
203 of 345
440
Nanette Quarmby
Unattached
F
57
32
204 of 345
440
John Wilson
Stockport Stompers
M45
57
41
205 of 345
441
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F35
57
53
206 of 345
443
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
57
54
207 of 345
443
Rick Johnson
Otley Athletic Club
M55
57
55
208 of 345
443
Lee Carson
Unattached
M35
57
57
209 of 345
443
Joanna Weston
Unattached
F35
57
57
210 of 345
443
Helen Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
F
58
01
211 of 345
444
Sally Pollard
Unattached
F35
58
02
212 of 345
444
Jonathan Whitehouse
Bradford Airedale
M35
58
03
213 of 345
444
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
58
04
214 of 345
444
Karem Moursi
Unattached
F
58
06
215 of 345
444
Georgina Drury
Forfar Road Runners
F
58
10
216 of 345
445
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
58
12
217 of 345
445
Kate Parsonage
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
58
13
218 of 345
445
Jack Blake
Unattached
M
58
19
219 of 345
446
Benjamin Crowson
Unattached
M
58
19
220 of 345
446
Liz Holmes
Unattached
F
58
20
221 of 345
446
Liz Aylott
Unattached
F35
58
23
222 of 345
446
Richard Norris
Aire Valley Runners
M35
58
23
223 of 345
446
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
58
27
224 of 345
447
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
58
28
225 of 345
447
0
Jay Whitehead
Unattached
F
58
28
226 of 345
447
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M65
58
37
227 of 345
448
Rachel Phillips
Unattached
F
58
43
228 of 345
449
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
58
52
229 of 345
450
Matthew Walker
Unattached
M45
59
04
230 of 345
452
Gemma Crawford
Unattached
F
59
08
231 of 345
452
Fran Nowell
Unattached
F55
59
10
232 of 345
452
Jane Nightingale
Unattached
F35
59
10
233 of 345
452
Helen Robertshaw
Unattached
F
59
16
234 of 345
453
Louisa Saunders
Unattached
F35
59
22
235 of 345
454
James Horne
Unattached
M
59
29
236 of 345
455
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M
59
30
237 of 345
455
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
59
36
238 of 345
456
John Smith
New Marske Harriers
M55
59
42
239 of 345
456
Lisa Smedley
Baildon Runners
F
59
44
240 of 345
457
Trudy Bower
Unattached
F
59
46
241 of 345
457
Beth Pagnillo
Unattached
F
59
46
242 of 345
457
John Thomson
Bradford Airedale
M45
59
48
243 of 345
457
Simon Armitage
Unattached
M
59
50
244 of 345
457
Chris Wordsworth
Unattached
M35
59
50
245 of 345
457
Max Crane
Unattached
M
59
55
246 of 345
458
James McCabe
Unattached
M
59
56
247 of 345
458
Alan Simpson
Unattached
M45
59
58
248 of 345
458
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F45
1
00
00
249 of 345
459
Rebecca Hardaker
Unattached
F
1
00
02
250 of 345
459
Chris Hardaker
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
00
02
251 of 345
459
Paul Watters
Unattached
M35
1
00
12
252 of 345
460
Alison Wrigley
Unattached
F45
1
00
14
253 of 345
461
Benjamin Weaving
Unattached
M
1
00
22
254 of 345
462
James Frost
Unattached
M
1
00
23
255 of 345
462
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
1
00
28
256 of 345
462
Caren Crabtree
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
00
31
257 of 345
463
Amanda Burd
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
00
34
258 of 345
463
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
00
35
259 of 345
463
Keith Jump
Saltaire Striders
M55
1
00
37
260 of 345
463
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
00
39
261 of 345
464
Esther Hancock
Unattached
F
1
00
40
262 of 345
464
Leanne Jones
Unattached
F
1
00
44
263 of 345
464
Beverley Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
00
46
264 of 345
465
Martin West
Unattached
M35
1
00
57
265 of 345
466
Anne Taylor
Lepton Running Club
F45
1
01
00
266 of 345
466
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
1
01
04
267 of 345
467
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
01
06
268 of 345
467
Alexander Warrington
Unattached
M
1
01
10
269 of 345
468
Susan Trowers
Unattached
F45
1
01
17
270 of 345
469
Katie Merrick
Unattached
F
1
01
19
271 of 345
469
Alex Hind
Unattached
M35
1
01
20
272 of 345
469
Kathryn Hind
Unattached
F35
1
01
21
273 of 345
469
Joseph Harris
Unattached
M
1
01
28
274 of 345
470
Matthew Worrall
Unattached
M
1
01
28
275 of 345
470
Carmel Utting
Unattached
F35
1
01
33
276 of 345
471
Stephanie Fairweather
Unattached
F
1
01
38
277 of 345
471
Tom Moon
Bradford Airedale
M
1
01
42
278 of 345
472
Jackie Harris
Unattached
F45
1
01
51
279 of 345
473
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F35
1
02
17
280 of 345
476
Alison Norman
Unattached
F35
1
02
20
281 of 345
477
Joanne Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
02
25
282 of 345
477
Matthew Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
02
57
283 of 345
481
Andrew Ross
Unattached
M
1
02
58
284 of 345
481
Gemma Storr
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
03
04
285 of 345
482
Katherine Robertshaw
Unattached
F
1
03
08
286 of 345
483
Dawn Robertshaw
Unattached
F35
1
03
10
287 of 345
483
Deborah Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
03
11
288 of 345
483
Sandra Worrall
Unattached
F45
1
03
15
289 of 345
484
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M55
1
03
18
290 of 345
484
Tony Baker
Unattached
M35
1
03
33
291 of 345
486
Christine Randerson
Unattached
F45
1
03
42
292 of 345
487
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
03
43
293 of 345
487
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
03
44
294 of 345
487
Richard Allan
Unattached
M
1
03
51
295 of 345
488
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
03
55
296 of 345
489
Matthew Dey
Unattached
M35
1
04
04
297 of 345
490
Andrew Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
04
07
298 of 345
490
Sam Hale
Unattached
M
1
04
17
299 of 345
492
Peter Jones
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
04
28
300 of 345
493
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
1
04
34
301 of 345
494
Thomas Moody
Unattached
M
1
04
41
302 of 345
495
Harry Dunhill
Unattached
M
1
04
50
303 of 345
496
Andy Shipman
Unattached
M35
1
04
57
304 of 345
497
Samuel Adams
Unattached
F35
1
05
01
305 of 345
497
Julie Davis
Unattached
F35
1
05
03
306 of 345
497
A m Shooter
Unattached
F45
1
05
03
307 of 345
497
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
05
09
308 of 345
498
Louise Clarkson
Unattached
F35
1
05
54
309 of 345
504
Wanda Waterworth
Unattached
F35
1
06
06
310 of 345
505
Lisa Foster
Unattached
F
1
06
25
311 of 345
508
Amy Thompson
Unattached
F
1
06
34
312 of 345
509
Penny Phillips
Unattached
F
1
06
42
313 of 345
510
Dave Harvey
Unattached
M
1
06
45
314 of 345
510
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
06
52
315 of 345
511
Ann Pearson
Unattached
F65
1
06
56
316 of 345
512
Pippa Dawson
Unattached
F35
1
07
27
317 of 345
516
Susan Bowden
Unattached
F35
1
07
27
318 of 345
516
Victoria Allgar
Unattached
F35
1
07
27
319 of 345
516
Rachael McIntyre
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
07
38
320 of 345
517
Diane Jones
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
07
45
321 of 345
518
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
07
46
322 of 345
518
Louise Humphries
Unattached
F
1
07
48
323 of 345
518
Alison Hartley
Bradford Airedale
F45
1
08
16
324 of 345
522
Catherine Crane
Unattached
F45
1
08
20
325 of 345
523
Emma Snook
Unattached
F35
1
09
02
326 of 345
528
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
09
11
327 of 345
529
David Crane
Unattached
M45
1
09
17
328 of 345
530
Rosemary Poundford
Unattached
F35
1
09
24
329 of 345
531
Ian Lepp
Unattached
M45
1
09
25
330 of 345
531
Julie Walker
Unattached
F45
1
09
25
331 of 345
531
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
1
13
06
332 of 345
559
Alexander Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
13
42
333 of 345
564
Mary Gregory
Unattached
F
1
14
05
334 of 345
567
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
14
26
335 of 345
569
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
14
42
336 of 345
571
Phillip Jones
Unattached
M
1
15
14
337 of 345
575
Paras Patel
Unattached
M
1
15
15
338 of 345
575
Varun Joshi
Unattached
M
1
15
19
339 of 345
576
Oliver Gill
Unattached
M
1
15
24
340 of 345
577
Hannah Flinn
Unattached
F
1
15
45
341 of 345
579
Charles Cockshott
Unattached
M
1
15
51
342 of 345
580
Diane McMahon
Unattached
F35
1
16
05
343 of 345
582
Lamia Whitehouse
Bradford Airedale
F
1
24
44
344 of 345
648
David Jackson
Bradford Airedale
M55
1
30
27
345 of 345
692
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1176&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024