View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2323071
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 9th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  18 30 1 of 149 
Matt Sackwood Unattached M  19 44 2 of 149 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M  20 17 3 of 149 
Will Nutbeen Unattached M  20 31 4 of 149 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  20 41 5 of 149 201 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 43 6 of 149 202 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  20 52 7 of 149 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35  20 56 8 of 149 
Chris Quinlan Unattached M  21 02 9 of 149 
Tim Pearson Unattached M  21 40 10 of 149 
Joshua Bell Clapham Chasers M  22 05 11 of 149 215 
Richard Varley Unattached M  22 25 12 of 149 
Kate Le Unattached F  22 43 13 of 149 
Rory Anthony Unattached M35  22 51 14 of 149 
David Kirk Unattached M55  22 57 15 of 149 
Neil Ebdon Unattached M  23 28 16 of 149 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M35  23 40 17 of 149 230 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 43 18 of 149 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  23 45 19 of 149 231 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  23 48 20 of 149 232 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 01 21 of 149 234 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  24 32 22 of 149 239 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50  24 42 23 of 149 240 
Louise Dawson Unattached M  24 44 24 of 149 
Molly Savill University of Manchester F  24 47 25 of 149 241 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  24 51 26 of 149 242 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 56 28 of 149 243 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 58 29 of 149 243 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 59 30 of 149 243 
Julian Colman Unattached M55  25 21 35 of 149 
James Archer Pudsey Pacers M  25 29 37 of 149 248 
Larissa Brown Kirkstall Harriers F  26 22 44 of 149 257 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  26 25 47 of 149 257 
Maris Basko Bramley Breezers M35  26 38 49 of 149 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  26 40 50 of 149 259 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  27 01 52 of 149 263 
Nicholas Paul Unattached M45  27 03 53 of 149 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M45  27 04 54 of 149 263 
Alfie Dawes Farsley Flyers M  27 08 55 of 149 264 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  27 09 56 of 149 264 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  27 16 58 of 149 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  27 43 60 of 149 270 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  27 47 61 of 149 270 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  29 00 71 of 149 282 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 18 74 of 149 285 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F40  29 19 75 of 149 285 
Steve Clayson Pudsey Pacers M35  29 35 78 of 149 288 
Robert Greenhalgh Styal Running Club M50  31 23 89 of 149 305 
David Roberts Kimberley and District Striders M55  31 45 92 of 149 309 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  31 59 96 of 149 311 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  32 23 99 of 149 315 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  32 28 100 of 149 316 
Gita Patel Bramley Breezers F  32 28 101 of 149 
Grace Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 43 103 of 149 318 
Rebecca Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F40  32 54 104 of 149 320 
Fi Meth Horsforth Harriers F45  32 55 105 of 149 320 
Mia Bage Bramley Breezers F35  33 59 112 of 149 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  34 55 115 of 149 340 
Caz Keirs Farsley Flyers F45  35 36 118 of 149 346 
Rachel Roberts Kimberley and District Striders F55  37 54 130 of 149 369 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45  39 57 140 of 149 389 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  40 31 142 of 149 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  41 17 143 of 149 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  51 23 144 of 149 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11740&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020