View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897072
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 16th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jasper Baker Lewes Athletic Club M  17 35 1 of 403 196 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M  17 55 2 of 403 200 
Aron Fulton Hyde Park Harriers M  18 00 3 of 403 201 25 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  18 06 4 of 403 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 07 5 of 403 202 
John Fothergill Unattached M45  18 12 6 of 403 
Mitchell Scott Unattached M  18 24 7 of 403 
Rory Edmund Knavesmire Harriers M35  18 40 8 of 403 208 
Martyn Rennison Knavesmire Harriers M  18 58 9 of 403 212 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 01 10 of 403 212 
Mark Thompson York Postal Harriers M  19 08 11 of 403 213 
Aoife Burke Vegan Runners UK F35  19 10 12 of 403 214 
Gerard Nugent Unattached M40  19 21 13 of 403 
Jack Mason Unattached M  19 24 14 of 403 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 31 15 of 403 218 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 33 16 of 403 218 
Matthew Bantick Unattached M  19 38 17 of 403 
Paul Young Rossendale Harriers M40  19 40 18 of 403 219 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 42 19 of 403 220 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  19 48 20 of 403 221 
Jasper Cunningham-Ward Unattached M  19 52 21 of 403 
Tom Coomber Unattached M35  19 55 22 of 403 
Joshua David Unattached M  19 57 23 of 403 
Bob Storey Unattached M45  19 57 24 of 403 
Matthew Mills York Acorn Running Club M  19 58 25 of 403 223 
Torsten Bell Unattached M35  20 06 26 of 403 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  20 09 27 of 403 
Sean McDermott Driffield Striders M60  20 11 28 of 403 225 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  20 19 29 of 403 227 
David Drury Unattached M45  20 23 30 of 403 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  20 23 31 of 403 227 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 33 35 of 403 229 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 36 36 of 403 230 
Matthew Lunn York City University M  20 38 37 of 403 230 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 44 39 of 403 231 
Isaac Bastow City of York Athletics Club M  20 47 40 of 403 232 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 47 41 of 403 232 
William Lea Unattached M  21 00 46 of 403 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  21 09 48 of 403 236 
Jason Platten York Postal Harriers M  21 10 49 of 403 236 
Darren Noyland Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 23 51 of 403 238 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 39 56 of 403 241 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 49 60 of 403 243 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50  21 52 61 of 403 244 
Warren Dennison Rounday Runners M50  21 56 62 of 403 245 
Mark Curran Unattached M  21 59 63 of 403 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F45  22 13 66 of 403 248 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  22 20 70 of 403 249 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 25 73 of 403 250 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 45 81 of 403 254 
Ewan G Unattached M  22 51 83 of 403 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45  22 59 86 of 403 256 
Samantha Watters Royston Runners F35  23 13 93 of 403 259 
Daisie Young Rossendale Harriers F  23 16 96 of 403 259 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M45  23 21 100 of 403 260 
Grace Brown York City University F  23 26 102 of 403 261 
Julian Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 28 104 of 403 262 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  23 41 113 of 403 264 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 54 115 of 403 267 
Arsenii Zats Unattached M  23 56 117 of 403 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  23 57 118 of 403 267 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 58 120 of 403 267 
Sally Wade City of York Athletics Club F55  24 01 122 of 403 268 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  24 02 123 of 403 268 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  24 08 126 of 403 269 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 14 128 of 403 270 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 23 134 of 403 272 
Gareth Fowler York Postal Harriers M35  24 26 135 of 403 272 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  24 30 136 of 403 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 31 137 of 403 273 
Katie Ray Unattached F  24 33 138 of 403 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 37 140 of 403 275 
John L York Triathlon Club  M70  24 59 148 of 403 279 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 59 149 of 403 279 
Scott Swinton Unattached M55  25 00 151 of 403 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 06 154 of 403 280 
Matt Grint York City University M  25 08 156 of 403 280 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  25 18 157 of 403 282 
Gabriel Uttley Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 49 164 of 403 288 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 52 165 of 403 288 
Hannah Strange Knavesmire Harriers F  26 07 172 of 403 291 
Amy Perch Barnsley Harriers F  26 12 173 of 403 292 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 17 176 of 403 293 
Yeasin Sattar Unattached M  26 44 183 of 403 
Mark Fennell Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 56 189 of 403 300 
Hannah Lipton Unattached F  26 58 191 of 403 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 24 203 of 403 306 11 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  28 00 215 of 403 
Matt De Macclesfield Harriers AC M  28 08 221 of 403 314 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  28 12 226 of 403 314 
Wendy Baxter Driffield Striders F55  28 15 228 of 403 315 
Barbara Stephens Pocklington Runners F60  28 18 230 of 403 316 
Violet Young Rossendale Harriers F  28 23 232 of 403 317 
Michelle Young Rossendale Harriers F40  28 29 235 of 403 318 
Angela Graham Unattached F35  28 42 244 of 403 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  28 49 247 of 403 321 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 00 254 of 403 323 
Marie Murphy Bramley Breezers F40  29 16 258 of 403 
Helena Senior York Postal Harriers F  29 24 262 of 403 328 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 31 263 of 403 329 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  29 51 273 of 403 
Michael Wilson Unattached M45  29 55 274 of 403 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  30 06 282 of 403 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F70  30 43 291 of 403 343 
Chelsea Nicholls Unattached F  31 05 296 of 403 
Emma Latham Lonely Goat RC  F35  32 42 323 of 403 
Lisa Mead Tadcaster Harriers F40  32 57 326 of 403 367 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  34 38 342 of 403 386 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  34 39 343 of 403 386 
Nicola Clements Knavesmire Harriers F35  34 47 345 of 403 388 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  35 29 353 of 403 396 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  36 10 357 of 403 403 
Matteus Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M  36 11 358 of 403 404 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45  36 11 359 of 403 404 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M60  37 43 365 of 403 421 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  39 11 372 of 403 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  40 22 375 of 403 450 
Annie Chaplin Fitmums & Friends F35  40 24 376 of 403 451 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M50  52 53 397 of 403 
Jean Hollings Bramley Breezers F55  56 21 402 of 403 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11671&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019