View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1836427
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 2nd Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M45  18 45 1 of 159 185 
Sam Dent Unattached M  18 53 2 of 159 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 07 3 of 159 188 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  20 04 4 of 159 198 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  20 17 5 of 159 200 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  20 23 6 of 159 201 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  20 34 7 of 159 203 
Adam Bashford Unattached M45  20 39 8 of 159 
Oliver Hawkhead Unattached M  20 55 9 of 159 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  21 05 10 of 159 208 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  21 09 11 of 159 209 
Mr Cussen Crossgates Harriers M  21 30 12 of 159 212 
Toby White Unattached M55  21 33 13 of 159 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  21 33 14 of 159 212 
Neil Diamond Crossgates Harriers M55  21 55 15 of 159 216 
Jeremy Burnside Unattached M45  22 01 16 of 159 
Tim Seddon St Theresas M55  22 21 19 of 159 220 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  22 34 22 of 159 223 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  23 06 23 of 159 228 
Andy Richardson Unattached M40  23 20 25 of 159 
Leigh Harvey Farsley Flyers M40  23 25 26 of 159 231 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 33 27 of 159 232 
Stephen Gurd Newark Athletic Club M50  23 51 30 of 159 235 
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  23 52 31 of 159 235 
Neil Ibbotson Methley Striders M50  23 54 32 of 159 236 
Malcolm Lavery Abbey Runners M50  23 56 33 of 159 236 
Graeme Addison Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M50  24 07 34 of 159 238 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  24 11 35 of 159 238 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M45  24 17 38 of 159 239 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M40  24 20 40 of 159 240 
Peter Stevens Wakefield Harriers M  24 42 42 of 159 244 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60  25 13 45 of 159 249 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 36 46 of 159 252 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  25 57 50 of 159 256 
Olivia Falkingbridge Calder Valley Fell Runners F  26 01 51 of 159 257 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  26 02 52 of 159 257 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  26 03 53 of 159 257 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  26 06 55 of 159 257 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 16 56 of 159 259 
Nik Kamal Tyne Bridge Harriers M  26 22 60 of 159 260 
Delvin Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 26 64 of 159 261 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M50  26 46 68 of 159 264 
Deacon Chilton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  26 46 69 of 159 264 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  27 26 72 of 159 270 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  27 30 73 of 159 271 
John Wallace Valley Striders M50  27 33 74 of 159 272 
Kate Winstanley Jesmond Joggers F  27 54 75 of 159 275 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F50  28 01 76 of 159 276 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  28 27 81 of 159 281 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  28 28 82 of 159 281 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  28 52 84 of 159 285 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  29 03 87 of 159 286 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  29 15 88 of 159 288 
Lesley Lavery Abbey Runners F50  29 18 90 of 159 289 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  29 22 92 of 159 
Vince Ashton Radcliffe Athletic Club M45  29 38 93 of 159 292 
Joanne Dennehy Chorlton Runners F  30 39 98 of 159 302 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  30 55 100 of 159 305 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55  31 00 102 of 159 306 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  31 10 103 of 159 307 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  31 13 105 of 159 
Brian Dennehy London Heathside AC M  31 16 106 of 159 308 
Helen Stuttard St Theresas F40  31 22 108 of 159 309 
Karly Fox St Theresas F35  31 31 110 of 159 311 
Lynn Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  31 45 112 of 159 313 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  31 54 115 of 159 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  32 26 122 of 159 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  32 34 124 of 159 321 
Shelly James St Theresas F45  32 48 125 of 159 323 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F40  33 59 130 of 159 335 
Julie Levitt St Theresas F40  34 02 131 of 159 336 
Liz Clothier Kippax Harriers F35  35 18 135 of 159 348 
Liz Coleby Blackhill Bounders Running Club F55  35 43 137 of 159 352 
Dave Williamson Unattached M50  35 50 138 of 159 
Ann Hall North East Vets F50  35 54 139 of 159 354 
Anne Lillystone Unattached F55  35 55 140 of 159 
Emma Sadler Unattached F40  35 56 141 of 159 
Katy Page St Theresas F55  36 02 144 of 159 355 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  36 47 145 of 159 363 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  37 01 146 of 159 365 
Laura Robinson Unattached F40  37 25 149 of 159 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70  39 46 151 of 159 392 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  40 53 152 of 159 403 
Nicholas Paul Unattached M45  52 58 158 of 159 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  53 00 159 of 159 523 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11626&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019