Results

 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 26th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  17 28 1 of 382 181 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  17 34 2 of 382 182 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  18 04 3 of 382 187 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 38 4 of 382 192 
Richard Martin Unattached M  19 51 6 of 382 205 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  20 03 7 of 382 208 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M35  20 06 8 of 382 208 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 09 9 of 382 209 
Chris Lodge Hyde Park Harriers M  20 20 10 of 382 211 
Owen Murthick Unattached M  20 40 11 of 382 214 
Andy Lloyd Unattached M40  20 45 12 of 382 214 
Rob Forbes Unattached M35  20 59 13 of 382 217 
Katie Peers Wakefield Harriers F  21 04 14 of 382 218 
Neil Waddington Unattached M35  21 13 15 of 382 219 
Thomas Jaques Unattached M  21 21 16 of 382 221 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F60  21 27 18 of 382 222 
Martin Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club M45  21 51 23 of 382 226 
Wade Fodden Long Eaton Running Club M40  22 08 26 of 382 229 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  22 38 34 of 382 234 
Steven Boocock Bramley Breezers M50  22 49 37 of 382 236 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  23 09 43 of 382 240 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 17 45 of 382 241 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  23 31 50 of 382 244 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 50 53 of 382 247 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 56 57 of 382 248 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  24 17 61 of 382 251 
Gary Pritchard Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 36 68 of 382 255 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  24 49 72 of 382 257 
Harry Williams Denby Dale Travellers M  25 07 77 of 382 260 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  25 23 81 of 382 263 
Andrew Nicholls Born to Run Netherton M60  25 39 84 of 382 265 
Oliver Gorbutt Wakefield Harriers M  25 43 85 of 382 266 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  25 45 86 of 382 267 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 56 91 of 382 269 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M50  26 14 95 of 382 271 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  26 26 97 of 382 273 
Connor Walsh Unattached M  26 38 99 of 382 275 
Chris Brown Bramley Breezers M55  26 40 102 of 382 276 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  26 43 103 of 382 277 
Jonathan Vaile Rodillian Runners M45  26 44 104 of 382 277 
Heidi Depledge Wakefield Triathlon F  27 17 115 of 382 283 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  27 40 127 of 382 286 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  27 45 129 of 382 287 
Holly McCready Lonely Goat RC  F  27 50 131 of 382 288 
David Owen Bramley Breezers M60  27 54 133 of 382 288 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  28 06 137 of 382 291 
Sarah Battle Rothwell Harriers F  28 22 143 of 382 294 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  28 35 149 of 382 296 
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M45  29 00 158 of 382 300 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 13 165 of 382 303 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  29 19 171 of 382 303 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  29 31 179 of 382 306 
Will Backhouse Unattached M  29 41 185 of 382 307 
Kathryn Thorpe Barnsley Harriers F  29 42 189 of 382 308 
Emma King Unattached F35  29 50 191 of 382 308 
Dawn Elswood Pontefract Athletics Club F45  29 58 200 of 382 310 
Charlotte Martin Saltaire Striders F  30 24 211 of 382 315 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  30 26 214 of 382 315 
Julianna Measures Unattached F  31 00 228 of 382 321 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  31 01 229 of 382 321 
Rohan Hayward Wakefield Harriers M  31 02 230 of 382 321 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40  31 02 232 of 382 321 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  31 16 236 of 382 323 
Michelle Partington Wigan Harriers F50  31 41 244 of 382 328 
Michelle Brown Bramley Breezers F55  31 58 250 of 382 331 
Sarah Scott Unattached F35  32 15 253 of 382 333 
Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Stadium F45  32 43 267 of 382 339 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  33 24 282 of 382 346 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  33 48 288 of 382 350 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  33 53 289 of 382 350 
Adam Longfield Wakefield Triathlon M  33 59 291 of 382 352 
Faye Geary Unattached F  35 25 310 of 382 366 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35  35 26 311 of 382 367 
Larna-lee Gomersall Unattached F  35 44 314 of 382 370 
James Oldroyd Ackworth Road Runners M35  36 03 317 of 382 373 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  36 29 323 of 382 378 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  37 07 331 of 382 384 
Sara Dickinson Unattached F40  37 15 332 of 382 385 
Joanne Boocock Bramley Breezers F50  38 54 346 of 382 402 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  39 35 353 of 382 409 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F  44 36 373 of 382 461 
Liz Scherer Bramley Breezers F35  44 38 374 of 382 462 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11563&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021