View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1897050
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stuart Grange Knavesmire Harriers M  16 27 1 of 528 175 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 06 2 of 528 182 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 25 3 of 528 186 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 26 4 of 528 186 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 54 5 of 528 191 
Paul Hathaway Unattached M  17 56 6 of 528 
Christophe Demoulin Unattached M  17 58 7 of 528 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 11 8 of 528 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  18 27 9 of 528 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 41 10 of 528 
John Yoward Unattached M40  18 47 11 of 528 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  18 59 12 of 528 202 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  19 11 13 of 528 204 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 29 14 of 528 208 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M45  19 36 15 of 528 209 
Samuel Dixon Unattached M  19 39 16 of 528 
Timothy Gilpin Unattached M  19 40 17 of 528 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M  19 41 18 of 528 210 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 42 19 of 528 210 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  19 43 20 of 528 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M35  19 44 21 of 528 210 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  19 45 22 of 528 
Patrick Barnes York Acorn Running Club M  19 45 23 of 528 210 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 46 24 of 528 211 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 50 25 of 528 211 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  19 51 26 of 528 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 57 30 of 528 212 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 06 35 of 528 214 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 11 36 of 528 215 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 15 38 of 528 216 12 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  20 29 41 of 528 218 
Toby Higgins Wakefield Triathlon M  20 41 45 of 528 220 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F35  20 47 46 of 528 221 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  20 56 49 of 528 223 
Andrew Clark Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 59 51 of 528 223 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 18 55 of 528 227 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  21 25 58 of 528 228 
Laurie Carter Chepstow Harriers Running Club M60  21 29 61 of 528 229 
Laura Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  21 36 66 of 528 230 
Emma Newman Newmarket Joggers F  21 40 68 of 528 231 
John Ryder Tadcaster Harriers M45  21 46 71 of 528 232 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 47 72 of 528 232 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 48 75 of 528 232 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 49 77 of 528 232 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 58 81 of 528 234 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 01 82 of 528 234 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45  22 07 84 of 528 236 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 18 87 of 528 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  22 27 92 of 528 239 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  22 35 96 of 528 241 
Georgie Freeman York Triathlon Club  F  22 36 98 of 528 241 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  22 40 99 of 528 241 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 42 100 of 528 242 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  22 53 103 of 528 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 53 104 of 528 244 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 14 108 of 528 247 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  23 29 114 of 528 250 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 37 121 of 528 252 
James Richardson City of York Athletics Club M45  23 41 124 of 528 252 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  23 41 125 of 528 252 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  23 42 126 of 528 252 
Kathryn Dickinson Sale Harriers F60  23 43 128 of 528 253 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  23 44 130 of 528 253 
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M55  23 54 136 of 528 255 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 56 139 of 528 255 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  23 57 140 of 528 255 
Jenna Drury Unattached F45  24 06 143 of 528 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60  24 25 149 of 528 260 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M40  24 36 157 of 528 262 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  24 41 160 of 528 263 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 53 166 of 528 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 56 167 of 528 266 
Rose Ward Smiley Paces F35  24 58 169 of 528 266 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 02 171 of 528 267 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 04 173 of 528 267 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 07 174 of 528 268 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  25 17 182 of 528 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  25 27 187 of 528 271 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 30 190 of 528 272 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  25 39 195 of 528 273 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 48 199 of 528 275 
Caitlin Clark Knavesmire Harriers F  25 56 209 of 528 276 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 01 210 of 528 277 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40  26 08 214 of 528 278 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  26 14 221 of 528 279 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  26 19 225 of 528 
Sarah Ellwood Unattached F45  26 23 227 of 528 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  26 25 228 of 528 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 28 232 of 528 282 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  26 29 234 of 528 282 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 40 242 of 528 284 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  26 49 248 of 528 286 
Emma Preston Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F45  26 50 249 of 528 286 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  27 02 261 of 528 288 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  27 16 265 of 528 290 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 42 284 of 528 295 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  27 54 295 of 528 297 
Chris Leese Unattached M65  28 01 298 of 528 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 06 300 of 528 299 
Clare Fox Unattached F  28 06 301 of 528 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  28 13 304 of 528 301 
Steve Haycock Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M45  28 17 306 of 528 301 
Nikki Anderson Fitmums & Friends F35  28 24 309 of 528 302 
Ben Anderson Fitmums & Friends M40  28 24 310 of 528 302 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  28 39 315 of 528 305 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  29 03 321 of 528 309 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 24 332 of 528 313 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  30 18 352 of 528 323 
Shaun Desena East London Runners M  30 21 353 of 528 323 
Chris Zaremba Unattached M60  30 31 356 of 528 
Amanda Selvaratnam City of York Athletics Club F50  30 45 363 of 528 328 
Cheryl Dabrowski Unattached F45  30 52 369 of 528 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  30 55 371 of 528 329 
Bill Sheppard Long Eaton Running Club M60  31 04 377 of 528 331 
Catherine Rowe Long Eaton Running Club F60  31 05 378 of 528 331 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  31 09 379 of 528 
Jayne Batt York Postal Harriers F55  31 29 386 of 528 335 
Ashley Tuckley York Triathlon Club  M35  32 34 416 of 528 347 
Iain Scott Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  32 41 420 of 528 348 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  32 57 428 of 528 351 
Lucy Turner York Postal Harriers F35  33 23 435 of 528 356 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  33 59 444 of 528 362 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50  35 04 456 of 528 373 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 19 474 of 528 387 
Holly Leese Knavesmire Harriers F  36 26 478 of 528 388 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  37 27 494 of 528 399 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  38 16 498 of 528 408 
Christian Selvaratnam Knavesmire Harriers M50  39 12 502 of 528 418 
Ian Paul Unattached M60  39 23 505 of 528 
Jenny Zaremba Burnham Joggers F45  57 56 526 of 528 617 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11482&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019