Results

 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  18 30 1 of 266 170 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  18 43 2 of 266 172 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  19 41 3 of 266 181 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M40  20 46 4 of 266 191 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 04 5 of 266 194 
Antonio Patsaros Unattached M  21 17 6 of 266 196 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  21 34 7 of 266 199 
James Abbott Unattached M  21 55 8 of 266 201 
William Goundry Unattached M40  22 04 9 of 266 203 
Michael Sennett Portsmouth Joggers Club M50  22 27 10 of 266 207 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 28 11 of 266 206 
Keith Birkhead Unattached M55  22 32 12 of 266 207 
Simon Potts Unattached M35  22 42 13 of 266 209 
Aaron Hargreaves Unattached M35  22 44 14 of 266 209 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 49 15 of 266 210 
Levi Mallin Unattached M  22 51 16 of 266 210 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  22 54 17 of 266 211 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  23 10 18 of 266 213 
Adrian Murphy Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 12 19 of 266 214 
Mark Bowman Unattached M40  23 20 20 of 266 214 
Alex Peel Unattached M  23 26 21 of 266 215 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 27 22 of 266 216 
Travis Cheetham Unattached M  23 35 23 of 266 217 
Miles Sharp Unattached M  23 45 24 of 266 218 
John Milner Unattached M  23 45 25 of 266 218 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 51 26 of 266 220 
Sean Harrison Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 59 27 of 266 221 
Andy Thorp Farsley Flyers M45  24 11 31 of 266 223 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  24 16 32 of 266 224 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 17 33 of 266 224 
Richard Dunn Spenborough & District AC M45  24 20 34 of 266 224 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  24 47 37 of 266 228 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 02 48 of 266 240 
Russell Ibbetson Morley Runners M  26 13 52 of 266 242 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  26 14 53 of 266 242 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  26 23 55 of 266 243 
Alex Paramore Porter Valley Plodders M35  26 33 56 of 266 245 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  26 38 57 of 266 245 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  27 00 67 of 266 249 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 01 68 of 266 249 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  27 21 71 of 266 252 
Liz Ibbetson-Bristow Morley Runners F35  27 32 74 of 266 254 
Grayham Mills Unattached M60  27 52 78 of 266 256 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F50  28 25 84 of 266 262 
Sylvie Ellis Denby Dale Travellers F  28 27 85 of 266 262 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 29 86 of 266 262 
Emily Sharp Spenborough & District AC F  28 56 90 of 266 267 
Allana Tonge Unattached F  29 10 97 of 266 268 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 12 98 of 266 269 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F50  29 22 102 of 266 271 
James Poulter Oakwell RunFIT M  29 28 103 of 266 271 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 31 105 of 266 272 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 44 107 of 266 274 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 45 108 of 266 274 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  30 30 116 of 266 281 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 35 117 of 266 282 
Thomas Chapman Oakwell Running Bears M35  30 49 120 of 266 284 
Wayne Gash Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 58 122 of 266 285 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  31 02 124 of 266 286 
Shane Kenny Morley Runners M45  31 19 127 of 266 288 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 29 134 of 266 290 
Zachary Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M  31 55 139 of 266 294 
Kelly Aston Oakwell Running Bears F  32 44 149 of 266 302 
Carol White Morley Runners F50  35 07 183 of 266 323 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35  35 54 185 of 266 331 25 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50  35 59 186 of 266 331 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F55  36 00 187 of 266 332 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  36 45 198 of 266 339 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  38 17 216 of 266 353 
Julie Oram Unattached F45  43 29 244 of 266 400 
Kathryn Waldegrave South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  46 58 252 of 266 433 
Sarah Hindle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  47 01 254 of 266 433 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  48 49 256 of 266 450 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F45 09 23 263 of 266 639 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F50 11 56 265 of 266 663 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45 11 56 266 of 266 663 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11474&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Events | Results | Rankings | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Flat Cap 5 | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Gallery | Profiles | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021