View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301960
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 12th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Begley Unattached M35  17 25 2 of 633 
Sophie Crumly Newbury Athletic Club F  17 45 3 of 633 184 
John Yoward Unattached M40  17 54 4 of 633 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  18 00 5 of 633 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 02 6 of 633 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  18 13 7 of 633 189 
Glynn Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers M  18 17 8 of 633 190 
Malcolm Spence Unattached M  18 46 9 of 633 
Noah Howlett Unattached M  19 11 10 of 633 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  19 11 11 of 633 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 26 12 of 633 202 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 30 13 of 633 202 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 32 14 of 633 203 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M  19 41 15 of 633 204 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 42 16 of 633 205 
Richard Conder Low Fell Running Club M35  19 46 18 of 633 205 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 48 19 of 633 206 
Matthew Sylvester Unattached M40  19 48 20 of 633 
Simon Hedley Unattached M35  19 50 21 of 633 
Darren Harvey East Cornwall Harriers M40  19 56 22 of 633 207 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  19 57 23 of 633 207 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  19 59 24 of 633 
Stephen Rigg Unattached M  20 04 25 of 633 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  20 07 26 of 633 
Mark Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 14 30 of 633 210 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  20 15 31 of 633 210 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  20 32 33 of 633 213 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  20 45 36 of 633 215 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  20 47 38 of 633 216 
David Grant Unattached M50  20 53 41 of 633 
Seren Hughes City of York Athletics Club F  21 05 43 of 633 219 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 09 45 of 633 220 
Davide Di Easingwold Running Club M40  21 11 47 of 633 220 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  21 24 50 of 633 222 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 25 51 of 633 222 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  21 33 54 of 633 224 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  21 44 61 of 633 226 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 47 64 of 633 226 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  21 50 68 of 633 227 
William Stuart Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  21 51 69 of 633 227 
Stuart Gordon Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50  21 54 71 of 633 227 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M45  21 56 73 of 633 228 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  21 56 74 of 633 228 
Stephen Dick Alton Runners M50  21 59 78 of 633 228 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 00 79 of 633 228 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 01 81 of 633 229 
Jim Brayshaw Tadcaster Harriers M45  22 16 84 of 633 231 
Helen Morse East Cornwall Harriers F  22 33 96 of 633 234 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  22 38 98 of 633 235 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 43 101 of 633 236 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 55 108 of 633 238 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 01 109 of 633 239 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  23 36 124 of 633 245 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 46 131 of 633 247 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 04 140 of 633 250 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  24 04 141 of 633 250 
Melanie Ellwood Knavesmire Harriers F  24 11 146 of 633 251 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  24 11 147 of 633 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 22 153 of 633 253 
Martyn Russell City of York Athletics Club M50  24 28 156 of 633 254 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 31 158 of 633 255 
Rob White Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 32 159 of 633 255 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  24 33 161 of 633 255 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 34 164 of 633 255 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 35 166 of 633 255 13 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 49 174 of 633 258 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  24 57 178 of 633 259 
Jenna Drury Unattached F45  25 14 188 of 633 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 19 193 of 633 263 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  25 21 195 of 633 263 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 43 210 of 633 267 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 46 213 of 633 268 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  25 47 214 of 633 268 
Amanda Keen Burnham Joggers F  25 49 216 of 633 268 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 51 217 of 633 268 
Benjamin Dickie Unattached M40  25 52 219 of 633 
Richard Hall Grantham Athletic Club M50  25 58 225 of 633 270 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 05 230 of 633 271 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 06 231 of 633 271 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 08 234 of 633 271 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 24 240 of 633 274 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 33 249 of 633 276 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 52 259 of 633 279 
Judith Harrison York Triathlon Club  F45  26 59 266 of 633 280 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 04 269 of 633 281 
Peter Foster Unattached M  27 14 276 of 633 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M65  27 36 292 of 633 287 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 38 295 of 633 287 
Jude Watson Knavesmire Harriers F45  27 49 307 of 633 289 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  27 57 311 of 633 290 
Louise Walley Knavesmire Harriers F  28 38 337 of 633 297 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  28 40 340 of 633 298 
Helen Louise York Triathlon Club  F40  28 43 344 of 633 298 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 56 355 of 633 300 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  29 06 361 of 633 302 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  29 15 368 of 633 304 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 21 374 of 633 305 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 23 377 of 633 305 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 25 378 of 633 305 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 37 386 of 633 308 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  29 51 394 of 633 310 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  29 52 395 of 633 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  30 06 401 of 633 313 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 13 406 of 633 314 
Darren Parkin Eye Community Runners M  30 23 410 of 633 315 
Liam Parkin Eye Community Runners M35  30 25 412 of 633 316 
Mike Jones Walney Wind Cheetahs M35  30 37 425 of 633 318 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  30 38 427 of 633 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  31 05 445 of 633 323 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  31 07 448 of 633 
Nicci Dever-Seaton Mansfield Harriers F50  31 26 457 of 633 326 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  31 28 460 of 633 327 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  31 35 464 of 633 328 
Susie Foster Unattached F45  32 02 482 of 633 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 31 493 of 633 338 
Dona Hall Grantham Athletic Club F55  33 06 510 of 633 344 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  33 50 525 of 633 351 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M45  33 57 529 of 633 352 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  34 04 531 of 633 
Amy Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers F  34 23 537 of 633 357 
Aimee Parkin Eye Community Runners F40  35 13 556 of 633 366 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  35 26 563 of 633 368 
Elly Keating Unattached F50  35 53 566 of 633 
Garry Kay Knavesmire Harriers M  36 34 574 of 633 380 
Susan Rundle Unattached F35  38 31 587 of 633 
Nicola Scott Unattached F40  39 09 597 of 633 
Brian Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  39 09 598 of 633 406 
Luke Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M  40 48 605 of 633 424 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  42 44 616 of 633 444 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11424&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020