Results

 
 
Results for Pontefract Park Run on the 1st Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  16 52 1 of 613 170 
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  17 25 2 of 613 175 
Christopher Larkin Unattached M  17 45 3 of 613 178 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40  17 56 4 of 613 180 
Philip Wainwright Unattached M  17 57 5 of 613 180 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 28 6 of 613 186 
Simon Daniel Unattached M40  18 30 7 of 613 186 
Martin Phillips Unattached M45  18 34 8 of 613 186 
Paul Shotton Rugby and Northampton AC M  18 43 9 of 613 188 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  18 48 10 of 613 189 
Martin Place Sweatshop Running Community M50  18 54 11 of 613 190 
Jacob Hardy Unattached M  18 55 12 of 613 190 
Wayne Fennell Unattached M35  18 56 13 of 613 190 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  18 58 14 of 613 191 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  19 01 15 of 613 191 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  19 05 16 of 613 192 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 10 17 of 613 193 
Louis Neale Morley Runners M  19 14 18 of 613 193 
Ted Welton Knaresborough Striders M45  19 20 19 of 613 195 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  19 28 21 of 613 196 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 38 22 of 613 198 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  19 45 23 of 613 199 
Richard Borrowdale Sunderland Harriers M35  19 46 24 of 613 199 24 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F55  19 47 25 of 613 199 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M45  19 51 26 of 613 200 
Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club M35  19 54 27 of 613 200 
Damian Collier Methley Striders M40  19 55 28 of 613 200 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  20 05 30 of 613 202 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  20 07 31 of 613 202 
Abbie Holyoake South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  20 09 32 of 613 203 
Daryl Young South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  20 10 33 of 613 203 
Anthony Iganza Sweatshop Running Community M40  20 18 35 of 613 204 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 27 37 of 613 206 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  20 31 40 of 613 206 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  20 32 41 of 613 207 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  20 35 42 of 613 207 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  20 45 44 of 613 209 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  20 46 45 of 613 209 
James Braddon Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  20 47 46 of 613 209 
Justin Hayes Rothwell Harriers M45  20 58 47 of 613 211 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  20 59 48 of 613 211 
Joseph Cook Christian Runners UK M  21 17 51 of 613 214 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  21 19 52 of 613 214 
Malcom Hamilton Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 28 53 of 613 215 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  21 30 54 of 613 216 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  21 32 55 of 613 217 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  21 33 57 of 613 217 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 40 61 of 613 218 
Nasar Adam South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  21 52 66 of 613 220 
Susie Chan Farnham Runners F40  21 53 67 of 613 220 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  21 54 68 of 613 220 
Lee Silburn Sweatshop Running Community M45  21 55 69 of 613 220 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  21 58 70 of 613 221 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  22 02 71 of 613 222 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  22 04 72 of 613 222 
Andy Johnson South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  22 07 73 of 613 223 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 11 74 of 613 223 
Jon Reeves Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 12 75 of 613 223 
Catherine Leeson Sweatshop Running Community F35  22 12 76 of 613 223 
Wayne Wideman Kippax Harriers M40  22 16 78 of 613 224 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  22 22 80 of 613 225 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  22 23 81 of 613 225 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  22 25 83 of 613 226 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  22 28 84 of 613 226 
Tim Pocock Ripon Runners M55  22 31 85 of 613 227 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 31 86 of 613 227 
David Cope Ripley Running Club M35  22 42 91 of 613 228 
Rachel Bailey Bolton Utd Harriers F  22 45 93 of 613 229 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 46 94 of 613 229 
Simon Shreeve Wakefield Triathlon M60  22 49 96 of 613 230 
Darren Hewlett Plymouth Harriers M  22 50 98 of 613 230 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  23 01 102 of 613 231 
Daniel Wilson Dragons Running Club M40  23 11 104 of 613 233 
Matthew Larkin Unattached M45  23 14 105 of 613 233 
Peter Reveley Unattached M35  23 16 106 of 613 234 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M45  23 17 107 of 613 234 
James Spencer Unattached M  23 18 109 of 613 234 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 19 110 of 613 235 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  23 20 111 of 613 235 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  23 21 112 of 613 235 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 22 113 of 613 235 
Andrea Douglas Bramley Breezers F40  23 30 115 of 613 236 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  23 44 118 of 613 239 
John Kelly Sweatshop Running Community M45  23 55 119 of 613 240 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 58 120 of 613 241 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  24 01 123 of 613 242 
Ian Hall North York Moors AC M55  24 04 124 of 613 242 
Nicola Thorpe Sweatshop Running Community F40  24 05 125 of 613 242 
Philip Pearce Bramley Breezers M40  24 13 130 of 613 243 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 13 132 of 613 244 
Hadrian Knight Rothwell Harriers M45  24 13 133 of 613 244 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  24 14 134 of 613 244 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  24 22 136 of 613 245 
Steve Dodsworth Sunderland Strollers M55  24 25 138 of 613 246 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F50  24 25 139 of 613 246 
Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners M  24 26 140 of 613 246 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  24 30 141 of 613 246 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  24 30 142 of 613 246 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 32 143 of 613 247 
Graham Hoy Kippax Harriers M40  24 33 145 of 613 247 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  24 35 147 of 613 247 
Louisa Welton Harrogate Harriers F  24 38 151 of 613 248 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55  24 39 152 of 613 248 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  24 56 155 of 613 251 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M55  25 03 159 of 613 252 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 07 160 of 613 253 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  25 08 161 of 613 253 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 08 162 of 613 253 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  25 11 163 of 613 253 
Jason Duggan South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  25 14 164 of 613 254 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  25 18 166 of 613 255 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  25 35 171 of 613 257 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  25 35 172 of 613 257 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 44 175 of 613 259 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F55  25 47 178 of 613 259 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  25 52 179 of 613 260 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60  25 55 181 of 613 261 
Richard Payne Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 03 182 of 613 262 
Glynn Mortimer Tingley Runfit M45  26 09 184 of 613 263 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 12 185 of 613 264 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40  26 18 187 of 613 265 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  26 22 188 of 613 265 
Emma Place Sweatshop Running Community F  26 31 191 of 613 266 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  26 39 194 of 613 268 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  26 41 195 of 613 268 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  26 41 196 of 613 268 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F40  26 47 197 of 613 269 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F  26 49 199 of 613 270 
Nicky McGroarty Methley Striders F45  26 51 200 of 613 270 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  27 01 204 of 613 272 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  27 05 205 of 613 272 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  27 05 206 of 613 272 
John Vardy Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M60  27 08 209 of 613 273 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 08 210 of 613 273 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  27 18 214 of 613 275 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M55  27 19 215 of 613 275 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 32 222 of 613 277 
Andy Jackson Sweatshop Running Community M55  27 32 223 of 613 277 
Jonathan Webb Sweatshop Running Community M45  27 36 224 of 613 277 
Vicky Webb Sweatshop Running Community F45  27 37 225 of 613 277 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F40  27 44 226 of 613 279 
Katy Broome Unattached F  27 45 227 of 613 279 
James Frankland Wakefield Triathlon M  27 48 228 of 613 280 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 48 229 of 613 280 
Mark Ramskill Methley Striders M45  27 49 230 of 613 280 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  27 51 232 of 613 280 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  27 51 233 of 613 280 
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  27 56 236 of 613 281 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  27 57 237 of 613 281 
Kate Holden Crossgates Harriers F35  28 07 243 of 613 283 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M55  28 09 244 of 613 283 
Linda Dodsworth Knaresborough Striders F45  28 11 245 of 613 284 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  28 13 247 of 613 284 
Sarah Gore Knaresborough Striders F40  28 24 252 of 613 286 
Timothy Evans Claro Orienteering Club M55  28 33 258 of 613 287 
Jason Hoare Wakefield Triathlon M45  28 34 259 of 613 287 
Elaine Bailey Radcliffe Athletic Club F60  28 36 261 of 613 288 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 37 262 of 613 288 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M45  28 40 264 of 613 288 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 42 267 of 613 289 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 42 268 of 613 289 
Sarah Larkin Unattached F45  28 46 269 of 613 289 
David Sinton Knaresborough Striders M45  28 47 270 of 613 290 
Evan Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  28 50 271 of 613 290 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 51 272 of 613 290 
Aaron Gill Ackworth Road Runners M  28 51 273 of 613 290 
Emma Smith Unattached F45  28 51 274 of 613 290 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 53 276 of 613 291 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  29 11 287 of 613 294 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  29 12 288 of 613 294 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  29 15 291 of 613 294 
Kirk Douglas Bramley Breezers M50  29 23 294 of 613 295 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35  29 23 295 of 613 296 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35  29 25 297 of 613 296 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  29 31 301 of 613 297 
Delvin Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  29 31 302 of 613 297 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M55  29 34 304 of 613 297 
Roger Richardson Werrington Joggers M55  29 35 306 of 613 298 
Sarah Poole Wakefield Triathlon F  29 35 308 of 613 298 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 36 309 of 613 298 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50  29 38 311 of 613 298 13 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  29 40 315 of 613 298 
Kirsten Porter Bridlington Road Runners F  29 43 317 of 613 299 
Amanda Tindall Bridlington Road Runners F40  29 43 318 of 613 299 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  29 43 319 of 613 299 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  29 45 321 of 613 299 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45  29 47 322 of 613 300 13 
Jim Armitage Alton Runners M55  29 48 323 of 613 300 
John Willis Selby Striders M  29 57 328 of 613 301 
John Hawley Ackworth Road Runners M40  29 58 330 of 613 301 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  30 03 331 of 613 302 
Linda Bedford Sweatshop Running Community F50  30 04 332 of 613 302 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F35  30 05 333 of 613 303 
Robert Thewlis Lonely Goat RC  M  30 07 335 of 613 302 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 08 336 of 613 303 
Jenny Roddy Sweatshop Running Community F  30 15 339 of 613 304 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  30 15 340 of 613 304 
Archie Sissons Unattached M50  30 15 341 of 613 304 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  30 17 343 of 613 305 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M45  30 18 344 of 613 305 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  30 19 345 of 613 305 
Julie Downes Sweatshop Running Community F50  30 23 346 of 613 305 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50  30 23 347 of 613 306 18 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  30 30 353 of 613 307 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 37 356 of 613 308 
Gary Penfold Morley Runners M45  30 48 359 of 613 310 
Helen Oldridge Morley Runners F40  30 48 360 of 613 310 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 51 364 of 613 310 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 51 365 of 613 310 
Nigel McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 52 366 of 613 311 
Richard Ibbotson Sweatshop Running Community M65  30 57 370 of 613 311 
Stephen Rodgerson Sweatshop Running Community M55  30 58 371 of 613 311 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  31 02 373 of 613 312 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 04 374 of 613 313 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 04 375 of 613 313 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 04 376 of 613 313 
Timothy Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club M55  31 05 377 of 613 313 
Heath List Rothwell Harriers M50  31 09 380 of 613 313 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  31 10 381 of 613 314 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  31 11 382 of 613 314 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40  31 13 384 of 613 314 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 17 386 of 613 315 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  31 20 390 of 613 315 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  31 20 391 of 613 315 
Olivia Neal Elvet Striders F  31 20 392 of 613 315 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F45  31 22 394 of 613 316 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  31 22 395 of 613 316 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 23 396 of 613 316 
Billy Cook Christian Runners UK M50  31 27 397 of 613 316 
Amelia Arbon Mansfield Harriers F  31 28 399 of 613 317 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  31 30 400 of 613 317 
Madylin Ekers Sweatshop Running Community F  31 34 401 of 613 317 
Matthew Kidd Methley Striders M35  31 34 402 of 613 318 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 40 405 of 613 319 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F35  31 42 406 of 613 319 
Neil Stearne Methley Striders M50  31 50 407 of 613 320 
Sophie Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F  31 52 410 of 613 321 
Susan Chan Sweatshop Running Community F40  31 55 411 of 613 321 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F35  31 56 412 of 613 321 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  31 58 413 of 613 321 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 00 414 of 613 322 
Ann Parry Sweatshop Running Community F50  32 01 415 of 613 322 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 09 417 of 613 323 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 10 418 of 613 324 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  32 11 419 of 613 323 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45  32 19 422 of 613 325 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55  32 22 423 of 613 326 
John Hoban Wakefield Triathlon M65  32 25 425 of 613 326 
Jemma Arbon Mansfield Harriers F35  32 36 428 of 613 328 
Darren Parkin Eye Community Runners M  32 38 432 of 613 328 
Liam Parkin Eye Community Runners M35  32 38 433 of 613 328 
Dale Bedford Sweatshop Running Community M40  32 40 434 of 613 328 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F60  32 40 435 of 613 329 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  32 42 436 of 613 329 
David Harrison Harrogate Harriers M50  32 45 440 of 613 329 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  32 56 444 of 613 331 
Victoria Peckover Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 59 445 of 613 332 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60  33 01 446 of 613 332 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F60  33 01 447 of 613 332 
Emma Shaw Sweatshop Running Community F35  33 02 448 of 613 332 
Claire Horbury Wakefield Triathlon F50  33 02 449 of 613 332 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  33 02 451 of 613 332 
Louise Frost Selby Striders F40  33 04 453 of 613 333 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40  33 06 454 of 613 333 
Karen Cook Christian Runners UK F45  33 12 456 of 613 334 
Aimee Parkin Eye Community Runners F40  33 15 461 of 613 335 
Jayne Taylor Selby Striders F40  33 16 464 of 613 335 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 18 467 of 613 335 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  33 21 468 of 613 336 
Stuart West-Wilson Sweatshop Running Community M40  33 22 469 of 613 335 
Teresa Storey Wakefield Triathlon F45  33 24 470 of 613 336 
Michelle Parrish Sweatshop Running Community F45  33 28 471 of 613 336 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  33 33 473 of 613 338 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  33 33 474 of 613 338 
Merv Davison Sweatshop Running Community M60  33 36 476 of 613 338 
Janet Mitchell Sweatshop Running Community F50  33 44 479 of 613 339 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 47 480 of 613 340 
Laura Collier Methley Striders F35  33 48 481 of 613 340 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  33 51 482 of 613 341 
Graham Baker Unattached M55  33 53 484 of 613 340 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  33 57 485 of 613 342 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65  33 58 486 of 613 342 
Samantha Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F  33 59 487 of 613 342 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  34 00 488 of 613 342 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  34 03 491 of 613 343 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F50  34 04 492 of 613 343 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60  34 09 496 of 613 344 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  34 12 498 of 613 344 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65  34 17 500 of 613 345 
Alan Parrish Sweatshop Running Community M70  34 21 501 of 613 345 
Vicky Scroggins Bramley Breezers F35  34 37 506 of 613 348 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  34 51 511 of 613 351 
Steven Laws Methley Striders M40  35 08 517 of 613 353 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50  35 27 520 of 613 357 
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F35  35 28 521 of 613 357 
Kayleigh Frost Sweatshop Running Community F  35 31 523 of 613 357 
Richard Lord Sweatshop Running Community M40  35 35 524 of 613 357 
Tracey Shillito Sweatshop Running Community F45  35 43 526 of 613 359 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  35 47 527 of 613 360 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55  35 51 528 of 613 360 
Amanda Greenwood Pontefract Athletics Club F40  35 52 529 of 613 361 
Pam Green Pontefract Athletics Club F50  35 52 530 of 613 361 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F65  36 02 532 of 613 363 
Ash McArdle Ackworth Road Runners M40  36 09 533 of 613 364 
Melanie Ritson Sweatshop Running Community F40  36 35 536 of 613 368 
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon F  36 45 537 of 613 370 
Diane Stancliffe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  36 50 538 of 613 371 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  36 55 539 of 613 371 
Dawn Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners F45  37 32 543 of 613 378 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  37 33 544 of 613 378 
Emma Sadler Unattached F40  37 44 546 of 613 379 
Peter Walker Sweatshop Running Community M40  37 47 548 of 613 380 
Ruth Mann Knaresborough Striders F45  37 48 549 of 613 380 
Philip Sadler Unattached M55  37 48 550 of 613 380 
Charis Cossins Wakefield Triathlon F  38 02 553 of 613 383 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  38 15 555 of 613 384 
Ann Hall North East Vets F50  38 42 563 of 613 389 
Sarah Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  38 55 565 of 613 392 
Danielle Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F45  38 56 566 of 613 391 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  38 59 568 of 613 392 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45  39 00 569 of 613 392 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  39 01 570 of 613 393 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  39 15 573 of 613 395 
Marian Stanley Pontefract Athletics Club F50  39 23 574 of 613 396 
Zoe Hoy Kippax Harriers F40  39 28 576 of 613 397 
Nathan Simpson Unattached M  39 34 581 of 613 398 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  40 05 584 of 613 403 
June Parrish Sweatshop Running Community F70  40 31 587 of 613 407 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  40 59 589 of 613 412 
Grace Cauldwell Fitmums & Friends F  41 14 590 of 613 415 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40  42 11 592 of 613 424 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  43 57 598 of 613 442 
Joanna Ekers Sweatshop Running Community F40  44 33 599 of 613 448 
Nicola Kidd Methley Striders F35  44 33 600 of 613 448 
Aimi Elliott Plymouth Harriers F  46 27 603 of 613 467 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F65  49 11 605 of 613 495 
Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 06 611 of 613 585 
Alexandra Collinson Caistor Running Club F40  58 08 612 of 613 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11377&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022