View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1894314
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Heslington Park Run on the 22nd Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jordan Howe Unattached M  16 04 1 of 279 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M  17 08 2 of 279 189 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 30 3 of 279 193 
Toby Hone Knavesmire Harriers M  17 38 4 of 279 195 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M  18 08 5 of 279 200 
Edward Mezzetti City of York Athletics Club M35  18 16 6 of 279 202 
Oliver Dixon Unattached M  18 26 7 of 279 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  18 37 8 of 279 205 
Barry Dodsworth Unattached M35  18 41 9 of 279 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  18 43 10 of 279 206 
Sam Lynn City of York Athletics Club M40  18 49 11 of 279 208 
Martyn Rennison Knavesmire Harriers M  18 58 12 of 279 209 
Sam Calder-Bray Unattached M  18 59 13 of 279 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 01 14 of 279 210 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 27 15 of 279 215 
Alex Boynton City of York Athletics Club M  19 32 16 of 279 215 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  19 37 17 of 279 216 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 42 18 of 279 217 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 46 19 of 279 218 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  19 53 20 of 279 219 
Steven Clarke Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 57 21 of 279 220 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 12 22 of 279 223 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  20 14 23 of 279 223 
Mark Gilbert Unattached M50  20 20 24 of 279 
Diogo Martins Unattached M  20 31 25 of 279 
Kevin Hind Unattached M40  20 42 26 of 279 
Josh Beech Eborienteers M  20 44 27 of 279 229 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  20 45 28 of 279 229 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  20 50 30 of 279 230 
James Gold City of York Athletics Club M  21 01 33 of 279 232 
Lucy Gilbertson City of York Athletics Club F  21 14 37 of 279 234 
Richard Freeman Easingwold Running Club M40  21 24 38 of 279 236 
Louise Gilbert Woodford Green Athletic Club F  21 26 39 of 279 236 
Somir Uddin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  21 36 40 of 279 238 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 48 43 of 279 240 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 52 45 of 279 241 
Amanda Clarke Knavesmire Harriers F45  22 27 53 of 279 248 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 41 56 of 279 250 
Simon Ward Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 50 57 of 279 252 
Ian Todd Unattached M55  22 56 60 of 279 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M55  22 57 61 of 279 253 
Jess Heyworth Saltwell Harriers F  23 01 63 of 279 254 25 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40  23 03 65 of 279 254 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  23 08 68 of 279 255 
Ruth Anne Scarborough Athletic Club F55  23 12 70 of 279 256 
Emma Blake Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F  23 16 71 of 279 257 
Jack Bratley City of York Athletics Club M  23 20 73 of 279 257 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 25 75 of 279 258 
Emily Asquith-Fox Knavesmire Harriers F  23 26 76 of 279 259 
Pauline Foot York Triathlon Club  F50  23 31 78 of 279 259 
Charlie Bratley Unattached M  23 31 79 of 279 
Mark Bratley Unattached M45  23 32 81 of 279 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  23 37 84 of 279 261 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  23 39 85 of 279 261 
Nathan Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  23 47 87 of 279 262 
Luke Wise Pocklington Runners M  23 47 88 of 279 262 
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M55  23 49 89 of 279 263 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 54 92 of 279 264 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 54 93 of 279 264 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 06 98 of 279 266 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 08 100 of 279 266 
Abigail Carter Tadcaster Harriers F35  24 15 103 of 279 268 
Kevin Dobison Derwent Valley Orienteers M40  24 30 107 of 279 270 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 37 110 of 279 272 
Eleanor Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  24 52 113 of 279 274 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  24 56 115 of 279 275 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  24 57 116 of 279 275 
Ewan Cochrane Unattached M35  25 20 123 of 279 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 26 125 of 279 281 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F60  25 36 128 of 279 282 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 37 129 of 279 283 
James Cann Pocklington Runners M  25 54 138 of 279 286 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 14 144 of 279 289 
Mark Fox Marsh House Harriers M  26 19 145 of 279 290 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  26 35 148 of 279 293 
Poppy Lynn City of York Athletics Club F  28 07 175 of 279 310 
Katy Sharp Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 10 178 of 279 311 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  28 16 181 of 279 312 
Nicky Hemsworth Unattached F  28 31 188 of 279 
Kate Boyd Pocklington Runners F50  28 37 192 of 279 316 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  28 39 193 of 279 316 
Jonny Wise Pocklington Runners M  29 37 209 of 279 327 
Teresa Huntley Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 45 213 of 279 328 
Nick Shipley Unattached M40  29 56 218 of 279 
Sam Kind White City Road Running Club M45  30 58 225 of 279 342 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F  31 05 229 of 279 343 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  31 14 232 of 279 345 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  31 40 237 of 279 349 
Rosie Bramley Knavesmire Harriers F40  33 00 252 of 279 364 
Christine G Eborienteers F65  40 56 275 of 279 452 
Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners M35  48 58 279 of 279 540 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11081&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019