View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336005
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 22nd Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  17 00 1 of 445 184 
Rob Byers Unattached M  17 24 2 of 445 
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  17 35 3 of 445 191 
Montgomery Powell Unattached M  17 36 5 of 445 
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 36 6 of 445 191 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  17 39 7 of 445 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 40 8 of 445 192 
Stephen Shanks Victoria Park Harriers M40  17 43 9 of 445 192 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  17 43 10 of 445 192 
George Rigal Unattached M  17 44 11 of 445 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  17 44 12 of 445 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  17 46 13 of 445 
Sam Needham Unattached M35  18 08 14 of 445 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 21 16 of 445 199 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 24 17 of 445 
Becky Hair Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  18 35 18 of 445 202 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M  18 40 19 of 445 202 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40  18 43 20 of 445 
Sam Jackson Eton Manor AC M  18 47 21 of 445 204 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 48 22 of 445 
Mitchell Scott Unattached M  18 50 23 of 445 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 02 24 of 445 206 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  19 03 25 of 445 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  19 04 26 of 445 207 
Aoife Burke Vegan Runners UK F  19 13 28 of 445 208 
Tristan Featherby Pocklington Runners M  19 18 29 of 445 209 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 27 31 of 445 211 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 31 32 of 445 212 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 38 34 of 445 213 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M35  19 45 36 of 445 214 
Tom Boyle York Postal Harriers M  19 48 37 of 445 215 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 55 41 of 445 216 
Nick Wilkins Eye Community Runners M45  19 56 42 of 445 216 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M50  19 57 46 of 445 216 25 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  20 00 50 of 445 217 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  20 02 51 of 445 217 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M  20 05 52 of 445 218 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  20 07 53 of 445 218 
Brian Corleys Bushfield Joggers M40  20 18 58 of 445 220 
Nick Elliott City of York Athletics Club M50  20 19 60 of 445 220 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  20 32 62 of 445 223 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M55  20 39 64 of 445 224 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  20 48 66 of 445 226 
Laura Reid Rounday Runners F35  20 53 67 of 445 226 24 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M40  20 53 68 of 445 226 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 11 72 of 445 230 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  21 12 73 of 445 230 
Dave Burrows Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 32 80 of 445 234 
Richard James Unattached M45  21 37 81 of 445 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  21 41 83 of 445 235 
Edward Brown City of York Athletics Club M  21 42 84 of 445 235 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F  21 48 87 of 445 236 
David Dickinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 58 93 of 445 238 
Damian Baker Daventry Road Runners M40  22 15 99 of 445 241 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M50  22 18 101 of 445 242 
Sophie Dunbobbin Wreake Runners F  22 25 104 of 445 243 
Chris Dunbobbin Wreake Runners M45  22 26 105 of 445 243 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  22 27 106 of 445 243 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 28 108 of 445 244 
Michelle Zamir Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  22 29 109 of 445 244 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  22 43 116 of 445 246 
Bethany Benger Knavesmire Harriers F40  22 46 119 of 445 247 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 47 120 of 445 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  22 52 122 of 445 248 
Alissa Sharma Rounday Runners F  22 53 123 of 445 248 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 54 124 of 445 248 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 56 125 of 445 249 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  23 00 128 of 445 249 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  23 04 129 of 445 
Richard Hankinson Meirionnydd Running Club M55  23 10 131 of 445 251 22 
Oli Thompson Unattached M  23 12 132 of 445 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F45  23 14 133 of 445 252 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  23 24 138 of 445 254 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  23 34 145 of 445 256 
Adam Pearson City of York Athletics Club M  23 40 149 of 445 257 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  23 42 151 of 445 257 
Matthew Savory Unattached M  23 42 152 of 445 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 45 155 of 445 258 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  24 00 159 of 445 260 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  24 01 160 of 445 260 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 03 161 of 445 261 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 03 162 of 445 261 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 17 168 of 445 263 
Kaliki James Unattached F40  24 28 169 of 445 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  24 34 171 of 445 266 
Elliot Newman Unattached M  24 34 173 of 445 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M40  24 35 174 of 445 267 
Georgina Robinson Unattached F35  24 40 177 of 445 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  24 41 178 of 445 268 
David Downes Unattached M60  24 41 179 of 445 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 42 180 of 445 268 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  24 45 182 of 445 268 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 35 201 of 445 277 
Kevan Simon York Postal Harriers M50  25 45 209 of 445 279 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  25 56 216 of 445 281 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F45  26 17 230 of 445 285 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 19 231 of 445 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  26 27 234 of 445 287 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M65  26 27 235 of 445 287 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  26 32 237 of 445 
Carol Diggle Unattached F50  26 39 240 of 445 
Jane Victoria York Acorn Running Club F45  26 49 242 of 445 291 
Sarah Bradley Unattached F  27 00 248 of 445 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 03 249 of 445 293 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 12 253 of 445 295 
Georgina Ross Unattached F  27 16 257 of 445 
John Andrew Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 19 259 of 445 296 
Louise Cousins Steel City Striders F50  27 29 262 of 445 298 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  27 39 267 of 445 
Abi Tiernan Bushfield Joggers F35  27 45 272 of 445 301 
Charlotte Harrison Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 10 282 of 445 305 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  28 10 283 of 445 305 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50  28 24 285 of 445 308 
Brian Smith Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45  28 25 286 of 445 308 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F45  28 25 287 of 445 308 
Jessica Shanks Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  28 54 292 of 445 313 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F45  28 56 294 of 445 314 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  29 03 296 of 445 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 13 301 of 445 317 
Christopher Rowe Eye Community Runners M50  29 20 304 of 445 318 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 24 308 of 445 319 
Helen Goodwill Fitmums & Friends F35  29 36 312 of 445 321 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 47 316 of 445 323 
John Allen Jog Scotland M55  29 58 320 of 445 325 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  30 09 323 of 445 327 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  30 23 327 of 445 329 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 43 331 of 445 333 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  30 45 333 of 445 333 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 53 334 of 445 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  32 26 363 of 445 352 
Jon Tiernan Bushfield Joggers M  33 04 377 of 445 359 
Clare Wilkins Eye Community Runners F45  33 08 380 of 445 359 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  34 00 389 of 445 369 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  34 02 390 of 445 369 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 17 399 of 445 383 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  35 25 403 of 445 384 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  36 02 407 of 445 391 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 03 408 of 445 391 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  36 08 409 of 445 392 
Elliott Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M  37 51 418 of 445 410 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40  37 51 419 of 445 410 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F65  37 56 420 of 445 411 
Pamela Cockerill Knavesmire Harriers F70  39 17 422 of 445 426 
Penny Rowe Eye Community Runners F45  40 38 426 of 445 441 
Janet Todd Eborienteers F65  43 06 432 of 445 467 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  46 17 439 of 445 502 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11080&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020