View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2301760
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 8th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 11 1 of 338 183 
Sam Sam Headington RoadRunners M  17 25 2 of 338 185 
Isaac Myer Unattached M  17 32 3 of 338 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 40 4 of 338 188 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M  18 05 5 of 338 192 
Oliver Hall Unattached M  18 11 6 of 338 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 14 7 of 338 
Aaron Graves Tiptree Road Runners M  18 15 8 of 338 194 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 36 9 of 338 198 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  18 47 10 of 338 
Christophe Demoulin Unattached M  18 49 11 of 338 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 51 12 of 338 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 55 13 of 338 
Ryan Llewellyn Unattached M  19 03 14 of 338 
Steven Taylor Spa Striders M  19 10 15 of 338 204 
Cormac Malone Unattached M  19 14 16 of 338 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  19 19 17 of 338 
Cheuk Lam Unattached M  19 22 18 of 338 
James Cresswell Unattached M  19 27 19 of 338 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  19 30 20 of 338 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 35 21 of 338 208 
Anthony Pratt Southport Waterloo AC M  19 36 22 of 338 208 
Ian Jackson Oldham & Royton M40  19 41 23 of 338 209 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 43 24 of 338 210 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 52 25 of 338 211 
Ed Snow York Acorn Running Club M40  20 19 28 of 338 216 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 21 29 of 338 216 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 38 33 of 338 219 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  21 07 42 of 338 225 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  21 15 47 of 338 
Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars F50  21 38 57 of 338 230 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 40 58 of 338 230 
Sarah Thorne Knavesmire Harriers F  21 50 60 of 338 232 18 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  21 54 61 of 338 233 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 56 62 of 338 233 20 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  22 02 64 of 338 234 
Ellie Page Knavesmire Harriers F  22 23 68 of 338 238 
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 31 71 of 338 239 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  22 32 72 of 338 240 
Tracey Mills Unattached F55  22 42 75 of 338 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  22 54 79 of 338 244 
Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers M40  22 57 81 of 338 244 25 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  23 00 83 of 338 245 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 13 86 of 338 247 
David Cunningham Unattached M35  23 21 90 of 338 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F40  23 23 91 of 338 249 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F40  23 36 97 of 338 251 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  23 44 100 of 338 252 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  23 45 102 of 338 253 
Richard Watts City of Hull AC M50  23 46 103 of 338 253 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 47 104 of 338 253 
Richard Miller Tadcaster Harriers M50  23 54 107 of 338 254 
Victoria Munday Witney Roadrunners F  23 55 108 of 338 254 
Nicholas Penhaligon Tadcaster Harriers M  24 07 112 of 338 257 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 08 113 of 338 257 
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 10 115 of 338 257 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  24 29 122 of 338 260 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  24 29 123 of 338 260 
Jess Green Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 52 132 of 338 264 
Patricia Gill York Triathlon Club  F45  24 58 134 of 338 266 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 27 143 of 338 271 
Paul Hodgson Easingwold Running Club M65  25 29 144 of 338 271 
Verena Hutcheson Unattached F35  25 40 147 of 338 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 55 149 of 338 276 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  25 59 151 of 338 276 
Harriet Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers F  26 01 152 of 338 277 
Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers F50  26 17 159 of 338 280 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 19 160 of 338 280 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  26 34 166 of 338 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F55  26 52 170 of 338 286 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 19 180 of 338 291 
Daniel Meredith Eborienteers M  27 47 185 of 338 296 
James Meredith Eborienteers M40  27 47 186 of 338 296 
Michelle Cotter Garden City Runners F55  28 07 198 of 338 299 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  28 23 202 of 338 302 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  28 38 208 of 338 305 
Marcus Littler Unattached M45  29 03 214 of 338 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 10 215 of 338 310 
Sally Beckett Tadcaster Harriers F40  29 18 219 of 338 312 
Oliver Lees Ripon Runners M  29 37 222 of 338 315 
Christine Fernon Ramsbottom Running Club  F  29 44 223 of 338 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  29 49 226 of 338 317 
Addie Pykett Unattached F  30 11 232 of 338 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  30 23 235 of 338 323 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 36 245 of 338 325 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 44 247 of 338 
Danny Sampson Knavesmire Harriers M45  30 56 251 of 338 329 
Fay Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F40  30 58 252 of 338 329 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  31 16 254 of 338 333 
Anna Hagberg Unattached F40  31 35 258 of 338 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 46 262 of 338 338 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  32 04 265 of 338 341 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  32 24 275 of 338 345 
Steven Gibson 100 Marathon Club M40  32 27 276 of 338 345 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50  32 33 279 of 338 346 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  33 00 285 of 338 351 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  34 40 301 of 338 369 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  34 41 302 of 338 369 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  34 48 307 of 338 370 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  39 43 330 of 338 422 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  50 18 338 of 338 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11031&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020