View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2336212
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 15th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robbie Brown City of York Athletics Club M  16 29 1 of 331 177 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 00 2 of 331 182 
Laurence Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M  17 21 3 of 331 186 
Jamie Arkle Easingwold Running Club M  17 49 4 of 331 191 
Erica Byram Holmfirth Harriers F  18 15 5 of 331 195 
Jo Cook Unattached M  18 42 6 of 331 
Ryan Llewellyn Unattached M  18 43 7 of 331 
Peter Walker Unattached M35  18 46 8 of 331 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 50 9 of 331 202 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 52 10 of 331 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  18 55 11 of 331 203 13 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  19 00 12 of 331 203 
Eamonn Eamonn North Down AC M45  19 04 13 of 331 204 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  19 12 14 of 331 206 25 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 17 15 of 331 206 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  19 24 17 of 331 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M50  19 27 18 of 331 208 
Ben Lockyer Unattached M  19 28 19 of 331 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  19 29 20 of 331 209 13 
Roy Reeder The Stragglers M50  19 43 21 of 331 
James Carter York Postal Harriers M45  19 48 22 of 331 212 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 52 23 of 331 213 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 58 24 of 331 214 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 00 25 of 331 214 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  20 10 26 of 331 216 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M55  20 15 27 of 331 217 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  20 22 29 of 331 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  20 46 33 of 331 222 
Ruairi Giles York Acorn Running Club M  21 40 45 of 331 232 
John Iredale Knavesmire Harriers M60  21 42 46 of 331 232 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  21 48 48 of 331 233 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 51 50 of 331 234 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  22 00 52 of 331 236 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 08 56 of 331 237 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 11 57 of 331 238 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  22 18 61 of 331 239 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 39 68 of 331 243 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  22 40 69 of 331 243 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  22 40 70 of 331 243 
Maeve Saunders Knavesmire Harriers F  22 46 76 of 331 244 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  22 56 78 of 331 246 
Richard Penny Tadcaster Harriers M50  22 56 79 of 331 246 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  23 16 83 of 331 249 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  23 43 88 of 331 254 
Kevin Armstrong York Postal Harriers M55  23 57 91 of 331 256 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  24 00 92 of 331 257 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 02 93 of 331 257 
Lindsay Middleton-Scarr Unattached F50  24 03 94 of 331 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 04 97 of 331 258 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 16 100 of 331 260 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  24 25 103 of 331 
Jenna Drury Unattached F45  24 32 106 of 331 
Ian Wilson Unattached M50  24 36 108 of 331 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  24 39 109 of 331 264 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35  24 48 111 of 331 266 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 56 115 of 331 267 
Christopher Halliday Sinfin Running Club M45  25 09 121 of 331 269 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  25 18 124 of 331 271 
David Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40  25 39 128 of 331 275 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  26 00 131 of 331 278 
Chris Gregory York Triathlon Club  M35  26 00 132 of 331 278 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  26 10 134 of 331 280 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 16 136 of 331 281 
Jenny Steele Knavesmire Harriers F50  26 23 138 of 331 283 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 28 140 of 331 283 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 33 141 of 331 284 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M  26 43 144 of 331 286 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 47 145 of 331 287 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 51 147 of 331 288 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  27 01 151 of 331 289 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  27 09 154 of 331 
Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners F35  27 10 155 of 331 291 
Julie King Clowne Road Runners F45  27 15 156 of 331 292 
Deborah Byram Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 38 168 of 331 296 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  27 47 171 of 331 298 
Robbie Kiger Unattached M50  27 57 176 of 331 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 59 178 of 331 300 
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F55  28 37 187 of 331 306 
Elizabeth Baker Unattached F40  28 52 196 of 331 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  29 20 213 of 331 314 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  29 21 214 of 331 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 26 217 of 331 315 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F45  29 37 221 of 331 317 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 37 222 of 331 317 
Peter Dargue Unattached M60  29 37 223 of 331 
Jane Hornby Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  29 42 226 of 331 318 
Steve Longney Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50  29 46 227 of 331 319 
Andrew Hughes Unattached M50  30 00 232 of 331 
Lyn Todd Unattached F50  30 40 239 of 331 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  30 42 240 of 331 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  31 06 248 of 331 333 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  31 08 249 of 331 333 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  31 59 267 of 331 343 
Holly Essex Wakefield Triathlon F  32 04 270 of 331 343 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F35  32 11 274 of 331 345 
Nykie Dawe St Theresas F40  32 41 281 of 331 350 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  33 19 288 of 331 357 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  35 36 310 of 331 381 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  36 08 316 of 331 387 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  43 22 328 of 331 464 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11030&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020