View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1417436
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 16th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 52 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  34 11 
Scott Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 20 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 02 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  35 36 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  35 39 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  35 58 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  36 25 
Richard Bateson Unattached M35  36 36 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  37 52 10 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  37 54 11 
Paul Greenwood Queensbury Running Club M35  37 55 12 
Jacob Harman Holmfirth Harriers M  37 56 13 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 08 14 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  38 12 15 
Christopher Wells Barnsley Athletic Club M40  38 25 16 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F45  38 35 17 
Damien Briscoe Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  39 02 18 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 44 19 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  39 46 20 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  39 50 21 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  39 53 22 
Steve Denniss Wakefield Harriers M  39 57 23 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  40 04 24 
Simon Browne Denby Dale Travellers M45  40 08 25 
Gary Rowling Queensbury Running Club M35  40 19 26 
Andrew Dovernor Wakefield Triathlon M50  40 39 28 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 51 29 
David Taylor Denby Dale Travellers M35  41 06 30 
Richard Bond Saltaire Striders M40  41 23 31 
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners M35  41 40 33 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  41 49 34 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  41 57 36 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  42 05 37 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  42 10 38 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  42 27 39 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon M40  42 29 41 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  43 02 43 
Les Morton Unattached M60  43 03 44 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  43 05 45 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  43 10 46 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  43 15 47 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  43 27 48 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M60  43 29 49 
Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers F35  43 33 50 
Simon Gutteridge Wakefield Triathlon M  43 38 51 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 42 52 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  43 45 53 
Nicholas Mannion Wakefield Harriers M45  43 47 54 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M45  43 54 55 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F55  44 05 56 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 12 57 
Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M60  44 24 59 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  44 28 60 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  44 31 61 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  44 37 62 
David David Tadcaster Harriers M60  44 43 63 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F40  45 02 64 
James Byrne Wakefield Triathlon M40  45 05 65 
Steve Blackford Denby Dale Travellers M60  45 20 66 
Steven Sharp Denby Dale Travellers M45  45 25 67 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  45 26 68 
Paul Girdlestone Holmfirth Harriers M45  45 31 69 
Matt Poole Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 34 70 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 35 71 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  46 02 74 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 05 75 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M65  46 15 77 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  46 26 79 
Chris Wainman Huddersfield Road Runners M40  46 28 80 
Jenny Wakeman Unattached F60  46 36 81 
Joanne Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F45  46 42 82 
Kevin Dessoy Holmfirth Harriers M55  46 46 83 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  46 47 84 
Jon Carr Barnsley Harriers M45  46 48 85 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  46 48 86 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  46 55 87 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  47 12 88 
John Galloway Barnsley Harriers M50  47 14 89 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  47 19 90 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  47 25 91 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  47 36 92 
Jean Shotter Holmfirth Harriers F55  47 40 93 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  47 42 94 
Jon Reeves Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 07 95 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  48 09 96 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  48 10 97 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M50  48 35 99 
Phil Brown Holmfirth Harriers M40  48 56 100 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  49 11 101 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  49 12 102 
Nicholas Edge Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  49 15 103 
Alan Archer Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  49 23 104 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M60  49 41 106 
Lindsay Roberts Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F40  49 46 107 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 58 109 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  50 07 110 
Andrew Young Queensbury Running Club M40  50 10 111 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  50 15 112 
Michael Sunderland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  50 16 113 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  50 21 114 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  50 26 115 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M65  50 39 116 
Elizabeth Champion Barnsley Athletic Club F35  50 41 117 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  50 55 119 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F45  51 26 125 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40  51 28 126 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  51 30 128 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  51 39 131 
Kate Fraser Denby Dale Travellers F35  51 44 132 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  51 52 133 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  52 12 135 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  52 21 136 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  52 41 137 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40  52 49 138 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 15 140 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M50  53 19 142 
Richard Crossley Wakefield Triathlon M45  53 23 143 
Sarah Godbehere Denby Dale Travellers F45  53 27 145 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  53 36 146 
Catherine Catherine Denby Dale Travellers F40  53 45 147 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  53 46 148 
Ken Jones Dark Peak M70  53 49 149 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  53 53 150 
Rebecca Rebecca Stainland Lions F40  54 08 151 
Bradley Bannister Ackworth Road Runners M  54 28 154 
James Newby Wakefield Triathlon M60  54 33 155 
Tracy Woodward Penistone Footpath Runners F45  54 38 156 
Keith Jagger Denby Dale Travellers M60  54 42 157 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 57 159 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  55 05 161 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45  55 10 162 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F45  55 11 163 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  55 12 164 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  55 28 168 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  55 32 169 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F40  55 36 170 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  55 42 171 
Glenn Holdsworth Denby Dale Travellers M  56 22 174 
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M50  56 24 175 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55  56 27 176 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35  56 41 177 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40  56 51 178 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  57 18 179 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  57 19 180 
Hayley Poole Barnsley Harriers F  57 42 182 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 45 183 
Hannah Andrew Wakefield Triathlon F35  58 01 185 
Helen Jones-Crofts Barnsley Athletic Club F45  58 02 186 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F35  58 07 187 
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F55  58 14 188 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  58 23 189 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F55  58 35 191 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  58 36 192 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55  58 37 193 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  58 44 194 
David Needham Unattached M70  58 45 195 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  58 48 196 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  59 05 197 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M65  59 06 198 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M60  59 38 201 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  59 41 202 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  59 54 205 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50 00 10 206 
Michelle Greenwood Queensbury Running Club F40 00 11 207 
Helen Morris Wakefield Triathlon F50 00 13 208 
Virgina Lewin Stainland Lions F65 00 24 211 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 00 34 212 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60 01 00 213 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 45 217 
Elle Jones Wakefield Triathlon F 01 51 218 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F45 02 33 220 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 02 55 221 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F65 02 57 222 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50 02 58 223 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 03 41 224 
Grant Clarke-Wood Huddersfield Road Runners M35 03 51 225 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60 04 08 226 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 04 15 227 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45 05 14 229 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F35 05 16 230 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 05 17 231 
Paula Noble Wakefield Triathlon F40 05 20 232 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40 05 51 235 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45 05 52 236 
Sarah Barry Denby Dale Travellers F45 06 20 238 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45 06 32 240 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 06 32 241 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 07 12 242 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M70 07 38 243 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 07 40 244 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70 08 02 245 
Becky Mullen Huddersfield Road Runners F40 09 08 247 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65 09 23 248 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M65 09 24 249 
James Taylor Huddersfield Road Runners M65 09 56 250 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45 10 08 251 
Denise Wood Huddersfield Road Runners F70 10 09 252 
Andrea Lyons Huddersfield Road Runners F55 10 21 253 
Jacqueline Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club F45 10 43 254 
Helen Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 14 17 255 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55 15 30 257 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 18 45 258 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11027&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019